3,264

Irondale, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $202,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1085, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1085 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1085, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hatcher Sovereign Realty and Management, LLC.

    • 10393 Wisteria Ln Unit 6, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $270,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      10393 Wisteria Ln Unit 6, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10393 Wisteria Ln Unit 6, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ana Williams Bush Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $218,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Nite Latch Ct Unit 1314, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1314 Nite Latch Ct Unit 1314, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Harris Harris Real Estate Service, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $235,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Maple Leaf Ridge Unit 1001, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1001 Maple Leaf Ridge Unit 1001, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SaDonna Corder NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $240,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Maple Leaf Ridge Unit 1034, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1034 Maple Leaf Ridge Unit 1034, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SaDonna Corder NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $219,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      10358 Briarbay Dr Unit 10358, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10358 Briarbay Dr Unit 10358, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $221,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1189 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kubon My Rent Source LLC

    • /2

      Est $220,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1280 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $203,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1318 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,750

      Last Listing Agent Ronika Motley NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $217,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1298 Dunivin Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,500

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bryan NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $205,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1716 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Dutton The Housing Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      10512 Cedar Knob, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10512 Cedar Knob, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chessin NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $208,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Lombardy Way, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1037 Lombardy Way, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tanika Tanika Ford NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $262,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Iron Gate Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      930 Iron Gate Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Crank Vestlet Property Management

    • /2

      Est $226,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10277 Briarbay Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10277 Briarbay Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Harris Evergreen Live

    • /2

      Est $275,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Interlaken Pass, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1462 Interlaken Pass, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Gaillard Level 1 Realty

    • 10437 Ivygate Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $242,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Ivygate Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10437 Ivygate Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hill Tripco Realty Services, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $238,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Maple Leaf Ridge, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      954 Maple Leaf Ridge, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thom Greenwood Keystone Brokers, Inc.

    • 1143 Bonita Cir, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $241,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Bonita Cir, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1143 Bonita Cir, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Anthony-Sinclair Maximum One Realtor Partners

    • 10289 Wisteria Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $237,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      10289 Wisteria Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10289 Wisteria Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent GAILE R JOHNSON Atlanta Communities

    • 1736 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $205,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1736 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Soji Adewusi Upfront Realty Group, LLC

    • 906 Terance Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $253,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Terance Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      906 Terance Ave, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jun 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent SEGUN ORE Drem Realty

    • /2

      Est $213,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10216 Briarbay Loop, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10216 Briarbay Loop, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Okooboh Executive Homes Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Clearwater Trail, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10102 Clearwater Trail, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chappel NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 1264 Avery Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $215,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Avery Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1264 Avery Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,800
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCrary RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $252,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 White Oak Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      713 White Oak Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Park Avenue Properties Park Avenue Properties, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $213,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      10188 Port Royal Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10188 Port Royal Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larrie Garcia Neighborhood Realty LLC

    • 10496 Ace Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $221,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      10496 Ace Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10496 Ace Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Plunkett NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $262,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      10513 Cedar Knob, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10513 Cedar Knob, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dumas NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 10241 Misty Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $206,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Misty Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10241 Misty Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hause Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    • /2

      Est $262,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1250 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Soji Adewusi Upfront Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $271,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      10557 Sourwood Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10557 Sourwood Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patty Middleton PMI Georgia

    • /2

      Est $200,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Greendale Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1037 Greendale Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tankika Ford Progress Residential PropertyManager

    • /2

      Est $192,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      10119 Port Royal Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10119 Port Royal Ct, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thom Greenwood Keystone Brokers, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $252,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      10538 Redbud Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10538 Redbud Ln, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Dotson Main Street Renewal LLC

    • 10191 Hamilton Glen, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $199,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      10191 Hamilton Glen, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10191 Hamilton Glen, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ty Burroughs Sanders Real Estate

    • 10102 Brass Ring Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $235,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Brass Ring Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10102 Brass Ring Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ed C Bouvette Bouvette Properties

    • /2

      Est $207,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1719 Old Dogwood, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Main Street Renewal LLC

    • 1077 Lombardy Way, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $263,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Lombardy Way, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1077 Lombardy Way, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Mattox Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    • 10454 Ivygate Terrace, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Est $233,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10454 Ivygate Terrace, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10454 Ivygate Terrace, Jonesboro, GA 30238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 09, 2019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home