784

Recently Sold Ironia, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 17 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    17 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,601

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    17 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 107 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    107 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,008

    Last Listing Agent Linda ROWE Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    107 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 9 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $452,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,424

    Last Listing Agent EVDUZA RAMAJ YOUR TOWN REALTY

    9 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 4 Emmons Path, Chester, NJ 07930

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4 Emmons Path, Chester, NJ 07930

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,408

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    4 Emmons Path, Chester, NJ 07930
  • 48 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

    $865,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    48 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,023

    Last Listing Agent Kellene Addison ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    48 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836
  • 209 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    209 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,018

    Last Listing Agent James Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    209 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 21 Barkman Way, Chester, NJ 07930

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    21 Barkman Way, Chester, NJ 07930

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,822

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN BONANNO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    21 Barkman Way, Chester, NJ 07930
  • 20 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    $749,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    20 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    20 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
  • 21 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    21 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,786

    Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    21 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 301 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    301 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,493

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    301 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 6 Theodore Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6 Theodore Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,534

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    6 Theodore Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 400 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    400 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Handel DMH REAL ESTATE LLC

    400 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,876

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 12 Alcor Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12 Alcor Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,002

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rogers TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    12 Alcor Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,113

    Last Listing Agent David Cadmore HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,077

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rossi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 31 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,396

    Last Listing Agent GLORIA LA FORGIA WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    31 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 84 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    84 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,431

    Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    84 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 5 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,570

    Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    5 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $725,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,655

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 5 Mariner Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $908,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5 Mariner Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,622

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    5 Mariner Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,990

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stigliano WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $587,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,373

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA SANCHEZ RE/MAX SELECT

    28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 11 Laurel Hill Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,405,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11 Laurel Hill Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,034

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    11 Laurel Hill Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 2 Forest View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

    $999,999

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2 Forest View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,317

    Last Listing Agent Brian Doliner WEINIGER REALTY

    2 Forest View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930
  • 20 S Dell Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 S Dell Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,706

    Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    20 S Dell Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847
  • 25 Chase Dr, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    $676,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    25 Chase Dr, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,499

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX SELECT

    25 Chase Dr, Kenvil, NJ 07847
  • 10 Lord William Penn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10 Lord William Penn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,521

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA MORITZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Lord William Penn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 25 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,217

    Last Listing Agent JOHN LABARRE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    25 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $751,507

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Turano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,036

    Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 10 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,916

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler Real

    10 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 12 Beecher Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12 Beecher Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,526

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sprung COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12 Beecher Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 9 Mahogany Way Unit 70, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $610,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9 Mahogany Way Unit 70, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,609

    Last Listing Agent RAJINDER SONDHI RE/MAX SELECT

    9 Mahogany Way Unit 70, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,950

    Last Listing Agent TINA WOODS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,909

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 2 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

    $1,730,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,789

    Last Listing Agent KELLY GORDON KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    2 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930
  • 35 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    35 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,736

    Last Listing Agent BERNADETTE SUSSMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    35 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 99 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    99 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Graham RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    99 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 14 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,090

    Last Listing Agent TERRY BRANNIN EXP REALTY, LLC

    14 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home