9,018

Properties in ZIP Code 92604

Section Image
    • 27 Bluejay, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $2,052,392 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bluejay, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Bluejay, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karam Jivani Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 22 Brookstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,814,382 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brookstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22 Brookstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance Barker RE/MAX

    • 19 Woodland Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,126,364 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodland Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Woodland Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karim Salimi RE/MAX Connections

    • 17 Pebblewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,348,233 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pebblewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Pebblewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HuiHua Chen IRN REALTY

    • 34 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,924,351 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Csira Cove Canyon Realty

    • 10 Amberwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,085,675 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Amberwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Amberwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne LaFourcade Jeanne LaFourcade, Broker

    • 45 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,962,584 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      45 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zen Ziejewski Real Broker

    • /38

      Est $1,748,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4961 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davaasambuu Compass

    • 4942 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,330,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4942 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nguyen Prism Link Properties

    • 4922 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,063,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4922 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danial Yasrebi Realty One Group West

    • 4912 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,260,584 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4912 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fleming Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4522 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,427,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4522 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Brandes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4502 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,510,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4502 Parkglen Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaefer Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 7 Rock Springs, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,743,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rock Springs, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Rock Springs, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,261,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Olinger RE/MAX

    • 5002 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,822,295 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5002 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ash Ghavami RE/MAX

    • 4811 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,386,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4811 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,004,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yue COMPASS

    • 4292 Brookside St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,551,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Brookside St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4292 Brookside St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolan First Team Real Estate

    • 5102 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,330,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5102 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Rice First Team Real Estate

    • 5052 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,298,409 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5052 Yearling Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Alvarez RE/MAX

    • 15136 Touraine Way, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,975,538 Not Listed For Sale

      15136 Touraine Way, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15136 Touraine Way, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Harms T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 4532 Cheviot Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,326,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Cheviot Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4532 Cheviot Dr, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Aragone First Team Real Estate

    • 15241 Chalon Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,809,084 Not Listed For Sale

      15241 Chalon Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15241 Chalon Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Carlson MJC Realty

    • 4901 Lindstrom Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,266,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Lindstrom Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4901 Lindstrom Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Camacho CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    • 4921 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,524,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4921 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,800
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zeina Marzouk X Real Estate

    • 4922 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,375,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4922 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mengying Fu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 4956 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,347,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4956 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4956 Seaford Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,888
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hong Realty One Group West

    • 15332 Montpellier Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $2,374,293 Not Listed For Sale

      15332 Montpellier Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15332 Montpellier Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Runjing Chen Coldwell Banker

    • 6 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,337,683 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan League Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,117,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Palamedes, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty Inc

    • 7 Leda, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,246,639 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leda, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Leda, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Herzing HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 11 Monarch, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,163,461 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Monarch, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Monarch, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zhang Real Broker

    • 14901 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,395,961 Not Listed For Sale

      14901 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14901 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yan Miao Ramona Maney Realty

    • 14931 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,528,405 Not Listed For Sale

      14931 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14931 Greenbrae St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tang Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 4351 Skylark St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,799,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Skylark St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4351 Skylark St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 4261 Manzanita, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,535,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Manzanita, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4261 Manzanita, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Morrill Realty One Group West

    • 4331 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,573,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4331 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,286,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Nash Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 4342 Margarita St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,997,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Margarita St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4342 Margarita St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hooper Blue Pacific Property

    • 14972 Geneva St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,813,103 Not Listed For Sale

      14972 Geneva St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14972 Geneva St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raja Singh REALTY NOW

    • 44 Shearwater, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,853,333 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Shearwater, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Shearwater, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mania Persekian Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,509,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Homestead St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4101 Homestead St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pineiro Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home