5,314

Homes in ZIP Code 92606

Section Image
    • 14912 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,778,878 Not Listed For Sale

      14912 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14912 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,473,600
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hausam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,755,409 Not Listed For Sale

      14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • 14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,584,466 Not Listed For Sale

      14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,633,934 Not Listed For Sale

      14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Gamboa Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $1,402,222 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Avanzare, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Avanzare, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Chin Re/Max Elite Realty

    • 1 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,099,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,139,250
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Francia Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,590,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sletten Prism Link Properties

    • 8 Trieste, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,338,953 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Trieste, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Trieste, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 54 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,173,255 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      54 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruno Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 52 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,896,846 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      52 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taeko Saida Prime Associates, Inc.

    • 65 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,165,832 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      65 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Wu Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 5 Marseille, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,020,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marseille, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Marseille, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Etem The OC Real Estate

    • 16 Avignon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,342,288 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Avignon, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Avignon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,955,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KARA CALANNIO First Team Real Estate

    • 14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,857,251 Not Listed For Sale

      14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barth Boardwalk Mortgage

    • 27 Del Sonterra, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,759,257 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Del Sonterra, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Del Sonterra, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Stavros DOUGLAS ELLIMAN OF CALIFORNIA, INC.

    • 3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,682,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holden Bowersock Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 9 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,373,672 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Petria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX

    • 5 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,518,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kambiz Ansari Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 33 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,192,775 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenji Yoshioka Starts Pacific, Inc.

    • 22 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,538,418 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 42 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,733,319 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 Del Ventura, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristoffer Campos Navigate Real Estate, Inc.

    • 15 Marsala, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,180,955 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marsala, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Marsala, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Barzegar Keller Williams Realty

    • 10 Salvo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,565,220 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Salvo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Salvo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Holmes Real Broker

    • 2 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,833,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Altezza, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FEIFAN JIANG IBuilder Group

    • 47 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,323,806 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47 Festivo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,013
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Racacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,012,309 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 Calavera, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• /45

      Est $2,021,989 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Santa Comba, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39 Santa Comba, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gosia Miras Nelson Shelton & Associates

    • 8 Del Cambrea, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,657,798 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Del Cambrea, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Del Cambrea, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chizuko Higuchi First Team Real Estate

    • 17 Del Carlo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,448,431 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Del Carlo, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Del Carlo, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    • 24 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,139,120 Not Listed For Sale

      24 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent erin valovich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,219,941 Not Listed For Sale

      16 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 La Ronda, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Barzegar Keller Williams Realty

    • 72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,087,015 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zdenek Tronicek Real Broker

    • 153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,264,761 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,800
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Guardado Big Block Realty, Inc

    • 52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,569,663 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tashiro Wrightwood Mountain Realty

    • 304 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $670,891 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      304 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Budnick Realty One Group West

    • 605 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $686,129 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      605 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Soto Redfin

    • 604 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $657,712 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      604 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Du JC Pacific Corp

    • 3500 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $752,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3500 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 7 Crivelli Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,077,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Crivelli Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Crivelli Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Allen Century 21 Masters

    • 27 Washington, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,139,687 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Washington, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Washington, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home