7,897

Properties in ZIP Code 92612

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,689,630 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Chicory Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Chicory Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN PARNIANI REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 6 Foxglove Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,669,721 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Foxglove Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Foxglove Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Peng Alink Realty Group

    • 12 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,748,123 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Ding Real Broker

    • 61 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,342,313 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      61 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 83 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,116,607 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Piere Pirnejad Maxim Realty Group

    • 26 Iron Bark Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,388,161 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Iron Bark Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Iron Bark Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Sully The Sully Group

    • 26 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,671,096 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Wyland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 44 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,883,671 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Boushehri BHHS CA Properties

    • 15 Bascom St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,827,170 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bascom St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Bascom St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Yang Harvest Realty Development

    • 27 Tahoe, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,789,017 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tahoe, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 Tahoe, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 2 Gunnison, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,377,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gunnison, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Gunnison, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,195,304 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Camphor S, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Camphor S, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Plummer Real Broker

    • 4911 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,701,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4911 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mehri Borhani Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 4952 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,133,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4952 Corkwood Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chunyan Lin Wetrust Realty

    • 13 Holly St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,516,072 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holly St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Holly St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lin Wetrust Realty

    • 1 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,800,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,574,999
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Bullerdick RE/MAX

    • 35 Oak Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,458,743 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Oak Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Oak Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 3 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,755,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sun Real Broker

    • 35 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,503,837 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Acacia Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Chu RE/MAX Connections

    • 11 Whitewood Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,472,603 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whitewood Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Whitewood Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Neugebauer Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 16 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,252,739 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    • 22 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,529,283 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Queens Wreath Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Negar Sheikhtaher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Palmento Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,910,956 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Palmento Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Palmento Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Swift Irvine Realty

    • 4082 Germainder Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,475,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4082 Germainder Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4082 Germainder Way, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Smith RVP Realty Inc.

    • 25 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,992,855 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25 Gillman St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pinedo Mario Pinedo, Broker

    • 36 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,915,070 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Mann St, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 9 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,156,523 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Eastman Compass

    • 3 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,051,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Cerrito, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu First Team Real Estate

    • 15 Madrona, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,123,326 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Madrona, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Madrona, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

    • 27 Trinity, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,828,745 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Trinity, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Trinity, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 12 Lassen, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,459,239 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lassen, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Lassen, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

    • 11 Klamath, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,913,594 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Klamath, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Klamath, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cheng Eva Cheng, Broker

    • 1 Mimosa, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,444,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mimosa, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Mimosa, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,171,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 3 Camphor N, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,131,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Camphor N, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Camphor N, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    • 5062 Apple Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,187,217 Not Listed For Sale

      5062 Apple Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5062 Apple Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    • 17271 Chestnut, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,140,972 Not Listed For Sale

      17271 Chestnut, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17271 Chestnut, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $963/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rhodes R&R Realty Homes, Incorporated

    • 17272 Candleberry, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,168,740 Not Listed For Sale

      17272 Candleberry, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17272 Candleberry, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dugan North Hills Realty

    • 4912 Persimmon Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,616,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Persimmon Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4912 Persimmon Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deushane Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 16 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,751,604 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang Harvest Realty Development, Inc.

    • 12 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,658,774 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Redwood Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,001/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,661,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parnaz Nasibi First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home