7,897

Properties in ZIP Code 92612

Section Image
    • 4201 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4201 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Ramos Compass

    • 3515 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3515 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu Mcsen Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2708 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Chen Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 32 Morena Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,067,786 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Morena Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Morena Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

    • 1110 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1110 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 1 Rice Aisle Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,005,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rice Aisle Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Rice Aisle Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4307 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chong Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 11 Baristo Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,252,323 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Baristo Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Baristo Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 8052 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,111,005 Not Listed For Sale

      8052 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8052 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khanh Lu HMS Home and Mortgage Services

    • 3315 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3315 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $670/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hala Chalan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3408 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damoon Ryan The Ryans Estates Group Inc.

    • 3209 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3209 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $820/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Negin Rowshankhah California Dream Group

    • 8075 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,024,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8075 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    • 2417 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $914,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2417 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Jacobson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2402 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $889,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2402 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • /2

      Est $1,371,801 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lennox, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      67 Lennox, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000

      Last Listing Agent Mengying Fu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 5065 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,225,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5065 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hicks Condos Etc, Inc

    • 3200 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3200 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,990
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 3405 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3405 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $667/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chunsheng Li Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 3311 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3311 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,990
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 8142 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,175,792 Not Listed For Sale

      8142 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8142 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,049,800
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lin Kenny Alink Realty Group

    • 2530 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $785,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2530 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    • 15 Alejo Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,914,931 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alejo Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Alejo Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 20 Rustling Wind Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,749,236 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rustling Wind Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Rustling Wind Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 9 Morena Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,095,609 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morena Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Morena Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

    • 25 Palos Unit 62, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Palos Unit 62, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Palos Unit 62, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Compass

    • 7 Viejo Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,032,623 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Viejo Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Viejo Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

    • 3203 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3203 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,465
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 39 Gramercy, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,662,231 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gramercy, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      39 Gramercy, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    • 3409 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3409 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,990
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Zand Realty One Group West

    • 3215 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3215 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 8124 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,153,636 Not Listed For Sale

      8124 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8124 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walsh HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 3204 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3204 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,990
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Lago Norte Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,161,797 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lago Norte Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Lago Norte Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tu Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • 63 Oxford Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $655,621 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Oxford Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      63 Oxford Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giacchino Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3205 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3205 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $798/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yuan JC Pacific Corp

    • 3103 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $893,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3103 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,990
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Osorio Authentic Partners

    • 206 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,354,258 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      206 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Xu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 8071 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,479,624 Not Listed For Sale

      8071 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8071 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 2 La Quinta Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,872,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2 La Quinta Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 La Quinta Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home