7,708

Properties in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
    • 151 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,324,126 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      151 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ling Wang Angel Global Management Inc.

    • 134 Clearbrook Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $811,678 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Clearbrook Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 Clearbrook Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Xiao Harvest Realty Development

    • 10 Fieldflower Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,270,471 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fieldflower Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Fieldflower Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Sallinger SRG Properties

    • 2 Waterway Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,930,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Waterway Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Waterway Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,638,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caliger Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 131 Rockwood Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $822,144 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rockwood Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      131 Rockwood Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Huggins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 153 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,284,129 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      153 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jan 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 325 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,137,011 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      325 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hung Hoang New Empire Realty

    • 167 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,189,541 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      167 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yang Shi Latitude 33 Real Estate

    • 165 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,301,487 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      165 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ying Chen Lin Allpex & Co

    • 410 Fallingstar Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $900,906 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Fallingstar Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      410 Fallingstar Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 93 Greenmoor Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Greenmoor Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      93 Greenmoor Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,100
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Giancanelli Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • 477 E Yale Loop Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,421,501 Not Listed For Sale

      477 E Yale Loop Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      477 E Yale Loop Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,113,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dhesi Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 122 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,340,027 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      122 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    • 42 Greenmoor Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $769,105 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Greenmoor Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Greenmoor Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Risley Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 201 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,361,255 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      201 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,107,888
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janis Randazzo Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

    • 205 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,267,103 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      205 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,788
      • Sep 02, 2021

• 48 Marbella Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Marbella Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Marbella Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Anne Pavese Eagle One Real Estate

    • 19 Alabaster Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,303,530 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Alabaster Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Alabaster Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy McCarney StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    • 204 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,127,759 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• 51 Greenfield Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $756,667 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Greenfield Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      51 Greenfield Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Budnick Realty One Group West

    • 387 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,134,942 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      387 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,526
      • Feb 25, 2022

• /2

      Est $902,547 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Timber Run Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      54 Timber Run Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Roquet Carolyn Roquet

    • 119 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,199,083 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,149
      • Apr 12, 2022

• 100 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,270,938 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      100 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daoming Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 379 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $812,671 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      379 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,238
      • Feb 21, 2022

• 77 Greenmoor Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Greenmoor Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      77 Greenmoor Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kornievsky First Team Real Estate

    • 46 Chardonnay Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,090,333 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Chardonnay Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Chardonnay Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Crittenden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 377 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,062,511 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      377 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,258
      • Feb 21, 2022

• 361 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,124,228 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      361 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,888
      • Feb 09, 2022

• 103 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,176,709 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,929
      • Mar 29, 2022

• 156 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $990,196 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      156 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zapcic Redfin

    • 142 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,271,593 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,880
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Grant Meritage Homes of California

    • 129 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,175,919 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      129 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,057
      • Nov 30, 2021

• 351 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $835,266 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      351 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,992
      • Sep 01, 2021

• 357 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,071,726 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      357 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,425
      • Sep 07, 2021

• 141 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,253,061 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      141 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,514
      • Jun 18, 2021

• 345 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,051,191 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      345 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,860
      • May 21, 2021

• 134 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,221,682 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      134 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,880
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 341 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,044,744 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      341 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,860
      • May 13, 2021

• 149 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,327,695 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      149 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home