16,513

Homes in ZIP Code 92618

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,915,840 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yu Real Broker

  • /46

    $1,390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    188 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

    CORNER LOT, FIRST FLOOR SUITE, WALKING TO PARK AND SCHOOL! COVERED DECK & FRONT YARD!! This Stunning three-story townhome located in the vibrant Great Park community of Irvine. With 2,075 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, offers three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, The first-floor suite provides flexibility for guests, a home office, or multi-generational living, while direct

    Lin Kenny Alink Realty Group

    188 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /21

    $1,574,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    520 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    520 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 108 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,119,568 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,072,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chiavatti Ethos Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $1,245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    27 Tangerine, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, fully detached single-family home located in the highly desirable Orangetree neighborhood of Irvine. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers privacy, comfort, and modern living in one of Irvine’s most centrally located communities.Thoughtfully refreshed and maintained in model-like condition, the home features soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Ryan Henderson Blue Pacific Property

    27 Tangerine, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 118 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,700,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    118 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Earl The New Home Company

    118 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 159 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      159 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $843/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lei Zhang Real Broker

  • /55

    $1,868,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    242 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    Step into contemporary elegance with this stunning end-unit detached two-story home, ideally situated next to a lush greenbelt in the vibrant Great Park Neighborhoods of Irvine. Offering a 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence with a spacious loft that blends sleek modern design with exceptional functionality.From the moment you enter, you're greeted by an expansive open-concept great room awash in

    Jessica Chan Clark & Associates

    242 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 326 Tangelo Unit 323, Irvine, CA 92618

    $474,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    326 Tangelo Unit 323, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,177

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    326 Tangelo Unit 323, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 233 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      233 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,409,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /75

    $1,600,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    135 Restore, Irvine, CA 92618

    This stunning corner-lot detached home features the highly desirable Plan 1 of Aer in Solis Park at the Great Park Neighborhoods. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile tech loft, the home blends modern design with practical functionality in a thoughtfully planned layout. The open-concept main level is filled with natural light, highlighted by high ceilings, expansive windows, and

    Fenli Zhang Real Broker

    135 Restore, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 224 Tangelo Unit 372, Irvine, CA 92618

    $630,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    224 Tangelo Unit 372, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,653

    Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    224 Tangelo Unit 372, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 129 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      129 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $2,193,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft

    141 Shell, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to Alder at Great Park Neighborhoods, a new community located in Irvine, close proximity to The Canopy Shopping Center, opening late 2026. Homesite 24 is a new construction home that is situated in a great location within the community. The Brunia floorplan features 4 bedrooms, with 3.5 bathrooms, and is 2,669 sq. ft, with a 2 car garage with direct access. Upon entering the home, you’re

    Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    141 Shell, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 172 Palencia, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,690,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    172 Palencia, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,143

    Last Listing Agent Renata Fallon Redfin Corporation

    172 Palencia, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 237 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      237 Westdale, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $718/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    191 Plum Lily, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to 191 Plum Lily, Irvine, a beautifully upgraded residence nestled in the highly sought-after Portola Springs community, where modern design meets effortless California living. This stunning home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout and filled with natural light. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by upgraded premium

    Joshua Liang Harvest Realty Development

    191 Plum Lily, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 137 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,625,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    137 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,070

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoxia Pan Real Broker

    137 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 121 Mirth, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,187,302 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mirth, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      121 Mirth, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /2

    $1,713,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    128 Jack, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to the Elm Collection, a new community located in Great Park, which is close to Great Park Ice and the Great Park Sports. Homesite 42 is a new construction home that is situated in a corner location within the community. The Vinca floorplan features 4 bedrooms, with 3.5 bathrooms, and is 2,137 sq. ft, with a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you are welcomed by an expansive foyer and

    Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    128 Jack, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 309 Falcon Creek, Irvine, CA 92618

    $945,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    309 Falcon Creek, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,671

    Last Listing Agent Dakoda Muta Realty One Group West

    309 Falcon Creek, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $1,720,679 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Barrington, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Barrington, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,877,000

      Last Listing Agent Xianghui Zhou Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 101 Tinker, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,600,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    101 Tinker, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,645,051

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    101 Tinker, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Lynx, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      285 Lynx, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $807/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $1,605,168 Open Mon 1AM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    648 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

    Luna Park's newest community, Icon, offering contemporary consumer inspired floor plans, private outdoor space, and designer finishes. -Contemporary slab cabinetry-Upgraded flooring throughout-Designer fixtures and hardware-Waterfall island countertops-Spacious 10' ceiling height-Solar with battery storage

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    648 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 131 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,065,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    131 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,923

    Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    131 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 255 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $2,068,128 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      255 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Van Hoogenstyn Harcourts Blue Water

  • /63

    $928,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    116 Tenor, Irvine, CA 92618

    Located in the highly sought-after Great Park Neighborhoods of Irvine, this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in Novel Park offers contemporary living with comfort and refined style.This thoughtfully designed three-story residence features a bright and airy open floor plan filled with natural light, upgraded flooring, recessed lighting, and a direct-access two-car garage

    Yanmeng Lu JC Pacific Corp

    116 Tenor, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 428 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,644,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    428 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    428 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 110 Nature Walk, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,372,539 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Nature Walk, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      110 Nature Walk, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Coffey Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • /52

    $1,598,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    131 Newall, Irvine, CA 92618

    Explore luxury living at its finest in this rare two-story corner-lot detached home in Beacon Park. This three-bedroom gem is bathed in natural light from all sides, featuring a spacious yard and a bright, well-designed living room. The second floor stands out with its impressive 10-foot ceilings. The current owner, who resided here for just a year, has maintained the place in excellent

    Victoria Yu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    131 Newall, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 121 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    121 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,290

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    121 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $1,562,891 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bright Poppy, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      107 Bright Poppy, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoxia Pan Real Broker

  • /62

    $1,880,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    203 Abacus, Irvine, CA 92618

    Premium Location | Garden View | Move-In Ready | Over $150K in UpgradesIdeally situated next to a beautifully landscaped community garden, this stunning home in Solis Park offers peaceful views and an exceptional living experience.The open and functional floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of living space. Enjoy two covered balconies and a

    Qian Yuan Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    203 Abacus, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /13

    $2,699,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    156 Creation St, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elevate by Toll Brothers at Great Park Neighborhoods

    156 Creation St, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 249 Knot, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Knot, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      249 Knot, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    177 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618

    Discover the unparalleled lifestyle of Great Park in this rare and highly sought-after corner unit at 177 Frame. Perfectly positioned, this contemporary 3 Bed + oversized Loft/4th Bedroom offers a blend of modern luxury, exceptional natural light, and a truly walkable location in the prestigious Cadence Park neighborhood. This home's premium corner lot location provides an open, airy feel with

    Nuermaimaiti Damaola Great Park Realty

    177 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,031

    Last Listing Agent Emily Calcote Chang Calcote, Broker

    148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 122 Rondo, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,187,103 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Rondo, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      122 Rondo, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jean-Pierre HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home