18,188

Properties in ZIP Code 92620

Section Image
    • 74 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,041,872 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      74 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Shahbazi Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 53 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,065,913 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 Granite Path, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feng Xie Harvest Realty Development

    • 50 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,842,714 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      50 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,013,888
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Sweeney First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,490,064 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Espina, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      123 Espina, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $996/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Li Dai Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 89 Evening Sun, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,032,196 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Evening Sun, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      89 Evening Sun, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chin Yi Shieh Top Ten Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $948,639 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      70 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Park Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 448, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 448, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 448, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Benvenuto Mortgage and Realty Professionals

    • 112 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,631,774 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      112 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Carr First Team Real Estate

    • 53 Bandana, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $2,139,110 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bandana, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      53 Bandana, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Park Realty One Group West

    • 32 Larkfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,765,237 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Larkfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      32 Larkfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jianming Chen Real Broker

    • 103 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,207,753 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      103 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,182,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • 213 Elkhorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,036,978 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Elkhorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      213 Elkhorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    • 101 Fisher, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,080,981 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fisher, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      101 Fisher, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lee RE/MAX Connections

    • 63 Sable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,313,063 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sable, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Sable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 306, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 306, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 306, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• 39 Oakfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,783,573 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Oakfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      39 Oakfield, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yingqi Wang JC Pacific Corp

    • 114 Monroe Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $841,444 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Monroe Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      114 Monroe Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Luo RE/MAX

    • 180 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      180 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yang Zheng Universal Elite Inc.

    • 59 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,531,387 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      59 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,598,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tianyu Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 67 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,997,507 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      67 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,754,715 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Henson, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      113 Henson, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000

      Last Listing Agent CiCi Lu JC Pacific Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Desert Pine, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      72 Desert Pine, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $858/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000

      Last Listing Agent Hidetoshi Okada Sweet Bay Properties

    • 204 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,225,705 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      204 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 68 Walden, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,915,152 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Walden, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      68 Walden, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    • 105 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,545,414 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miles Zhao Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 51 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,206,779 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,380,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 62 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,905,782 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      62 Interlude, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gao Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 349, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 349, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 349, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 53 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,378,876 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      53 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gao Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 107 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,879,923 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tianyu Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 111 Lovelace, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,554,223 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lovelace, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      111 Lovelace, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 208 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,241,275 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      208 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Rice First Team Real Estate

    • 118 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,342,027 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      118 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tang Redfin

    • 37 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,549,231 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      37 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Moon Team Spirit Realty Inc

    • 210 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,468,319 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      210 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Zhang Alink Realty Group

    • 212 Bright Poppy, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,663,168 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bright Poppy, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      212 Bright Poppy, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chang Chen R C Realty Corp.

    • 58 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,760,159 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      58 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,888,888
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gantry Wilson Real Broker

    • 105 Breakwater, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $1,621,462 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Breakwater, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Breakwater, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    • 116 Mountain Violet, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,133,157 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mountain Violet, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      116 Mountain Violet, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 40 Twin Gables Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,193,995 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Twin Gables Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40 Twin Gables Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,261,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Chang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home