18,857

Homes in ZIP Code 92620

Section Image
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 254, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 254, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 254, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Wong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 21 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,480,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,944

    Last Listing Agent Brian Einbund Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    21 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 51 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,525,363 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      51 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Shahi Realty Network

  • 160 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    160 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,324

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kung eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc

    160 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 108 Cleverwind, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,203,042 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cleverwind, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Cleverwind, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Ceniza eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 111 Reflection, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,630,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    111 Reflection, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,598,418

    Last Listing Agent Benson Su Universal Elite Inc.

    111 Reflection, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 129 Alhambra, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,230,605 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Alhambra, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 Alhambra, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xia EpicPoint Properties

  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 502, Irvine, CA 92620

    $603,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 502, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gotico DAVID VANCE, BROKER

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 502, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 84 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,245,934 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      84 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zhang Harvest Realty Development

  • 97 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,730,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    97 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,045

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cheng Pacific Sterling Realty

    97 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 45, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 45, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 45, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lee Uniti Realty

  • 59 Midnight Sky, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,938,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    59 Midnight Sky, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,194

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    59 Midnight Sky, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 105 Vigna, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,135,517 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Vigna, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Vigna, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kai Tu Ricky&Jessie Realty

  • 68 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,600,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    68 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,647,414

    Last Listing Agent Summer Franco Real Living Pacific Realty

    68 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 328, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 328, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 328, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mahr HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 77 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,360,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    77 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,926

    Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    77 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 58 Bronze Leaf, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Bronze Leaf, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      58 Bronze Leaf, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arna Freedman eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 154 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,130,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    154 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,259

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    154 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 09, 2023

• 131 Parakeet, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,675,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    131 Parakeet, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,641,075

    Last Listing Agent Fei Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    131 Parakeet, Irvine, CA 92620

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home