3,944

Turtle Rock Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,179,992 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Highland View Unit 49, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      81 Highland View Unit 49, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • 12 Valley View Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,798,801 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley View Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Valley View Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu McSen Realty

    • 9 Rainbow Ridge Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,196,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rainbow Ridge Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Rainbow Ridge Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 43 Highland View Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,275,697 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Highland View Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43 Highland View Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stackhouse @Vantage Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,714,021 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rocky Knoll Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Rocky Knoll Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Lopez HCM Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,853,544 Not Listed For Sale

      20 San Ramon Dr Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 San Ramon Dr Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • /33

      Est $2,204,589 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mirador Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Mirador Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,790,440 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Misty Meadow Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Misty Meadow Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Yamanaka Surterre Properties Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rocky Glen, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Rocky Glen, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Willhoit The W Collection, Inc.

    • 5 Rocky Knoll Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,651,165 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rocky Knoll Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Rocky Knoll Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karl Parize Momentum Realty Group

    • 3 Summerset Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,299,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summerset Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Summerset Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grippi eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 38 Rainbow Ridge Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,249,018 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rainbow Ridge Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38 Rainbow Ridge Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ting Ting Hsiao Presidential Incorporated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Hung Great USA Investments

    • 15 Rainbow Falls Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,778,622 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rainbow Falls Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Rainbow Falls Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,888
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Young Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 25 Centaurus Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,365,404 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Centaurus Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Centaurus Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • 10 El Paseo Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,940,491 Not Listed For Sale

      10 El Paseo Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 El Paseo Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 La Quinta Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,003,586 Not Listed For Sale

      19 La Quinta Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 La Quinta Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    • 24 Delphinus Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,830,226 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Delphinus Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Delphinus Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,500
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nguyen Prism Link Properties

    • 8 Lyra Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,598,134 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lyra Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Lyra Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • 26 Rainbow Falls Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,413,083 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rainbow Falls Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Rainbow Falls Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $1,351,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Starfall Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Starfall Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christina Khandan Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 2 Crystal Pool Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,655,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crystal Pool Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Crystal Pool Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Pingree Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 12 Evening Song Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,168,681 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Evening Song Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Evening Song Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Welmerling Real Estate Source, Inc

    • 3 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Truscott RE/MAX

    • 3 Aurora Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,287,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aurora Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Aurora Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,172,762 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rainbow Ridge Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Rainbow Ridge Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,219,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Evening Shadow Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Evening Shadow Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 16 Los Gatos Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,917,931 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Los Gatos Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Los Gatos Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Tidewind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,884,083 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Tidewind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      65 Tidewind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Aaronson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,184,905 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Moonlight Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Moonlight Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fenli Zhang Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,073,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Summerset Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Summerset Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reine Shih Briggs Pacific City Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,596,208 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rainbow Ridge Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Rainbow Ridge Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Ding IRN Realty

    • 16 Rainbow Ridge Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,244,372 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rainbow Ridge Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Rainbow Ridge Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oranges First Team Real Estate

    • 31 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,382,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunup Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Sunup Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Xun Liao Globridge Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,840,584 Not Listed For Sale

      15 La Quinta Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 La Quinta Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zheng Sam Mu Team Inc.

    • 30 Canyon Ridge Unit 77, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,951,218 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Canyon Ridge Unit 77, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Canyon Ridge Unit 77, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,176,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • 21 Misty Meadow Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,616,062 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Misty Meadow Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Misty Meadow Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Nadel Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,863,345 Not Listed For Sale

      8 El Paseo Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 El Paseo Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 32 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Misty Meadows, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jarne First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home