7,359

Walnut Homes

Section Image
    • 14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,755,409 Not Listed For Sale

      14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14941 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • 14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,584,466 Not Listed For Sale

      14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14121 Picasso Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,633,934 Not Listed For Sale

      14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14101 Moore Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Gamboa Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 4231 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,398,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4231 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,134,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hollingsworth MJC Realty

    • 4281 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,416,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4281 Rafael St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dong Van Vo Dong Vo, Broker

    • 3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,590,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3732 Avenue Sausalito, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sletten Prism Link Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,398,192 Not Listed For Sale

      14912 Waverly Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14912 Waverly Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $807/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 14892 Waverly Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,333,415 Not Listed For Sale

      14892 Waverly Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14892 Waverly Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cheema Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,857,251 Not Listed For Sale

      14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14642 Beach Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barth Boardwalk Mortgage

    • 4291 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,923,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4291 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4291 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Jung Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    • 4361 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,625,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4361 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4361 Bridgeway St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolan First Team Real Estate

    • 4081 Homestead St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,541,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Homestead St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4081 Homestead St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kao Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 4042 Glenwood St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,417,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Glenwood St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4042 Glenwood St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolan First Team Real Estate

    • 4871 Winvale Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,226,585 Not Listed For Sale

      4871 Winvale Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4871 Winvale Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy ODell Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 4832 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,287,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4832 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Eric Schmidt Redfin

    • 14951 Pinehaven Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,259,424 Not Listed For Sale

      14951 Pinehaven Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14951 Pinehaven Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bassam Helou Pellego, Inc.

    • 14852 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,348,107 Not Listed For Sale

      14852 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14852 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Heflin Emerson Funding Group

    • 14925 Doheny Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,337,587 Not Listed For Sale

      14925 Doheny Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14925 Doheny Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Thai FirstStar Experts Realty & Mtg

    • 14911 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,671,581 Not Listed For Sale

      14911 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14911 Groveview Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vargas PAK Home Realty

    • 4821 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,458,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4821 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4401 Bermuda Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,775,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Bermuda Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4401 Bermuda Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Askari Askari Realty

    • 5071 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,366,732 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5071 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,072,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rosenthal David Rosenthal, Broker

    • 5111 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,352,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5111 Barkwood Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blanchard Donna Blanchard, Broker

    • 14731 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,622,598 Not Listed For Sale

      14731 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14731 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,144,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark Real Broker

    • 14651 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,518,278 Not Listed For Sale

      14651 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14651 Comet St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brock Satterthwaite Equity Real Estate-Pacific Coast

    • 4912 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,607,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4912 Lori Ann Ln, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,888
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xi (Sunnie) Lin Alink Realty Group

    • 3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,682,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3491 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holden Bowersock Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,087,015 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      72 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zdenek Tronicek Real Broker

    • 153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,264,761 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      153 Kings Canyon, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,800
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Guardado Big Block Realty, Inc

    • 52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,569,663 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 Colorado, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tashiro Wrightwood Mountain Realty

    • 33 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,650,893 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33 Deer Creek, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qingyan Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 19 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,945,745 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Red Rock, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Zhang Harvest Realty Development

    • 3 Mountain Laurel, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,494,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mountain Laurel, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Mountain Laurel, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruno Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 10 Blue River, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,894,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blue River, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Blue River, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qingying Tang UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    • 13 Poinsettia, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,566,834 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Poinsettia, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Poinsettia, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yanfeng Wu Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 4852 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,670,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4852 Kron, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel & Christie Daniel Greenleaf Real Estate

    • 4972 Rochelle Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,743,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4972 Rochelle Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4972 Rochelle Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 15162 Champagne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,765,894 Not Listed For Sale

      15162 Champagne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15162 Champagne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Chu RE/MAX Connections

    • /2

      Est $1,779,642 Not Listed For Sale

      15192 Marne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15192 Marne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Spears RE/MAX Connections

    • 15182 Marne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,819,295 Not Listed For Sale

      15182 Marne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15182 Marne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Veksler Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home