9,173

Homes in ZIP Code 75063

Section Image
  • /39

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    1343 Valley Vista Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Immaculate custom Grand Home in sought-after Valley Ranch with top-rated Coppell ISD! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home backs to a serene greenbelt and features wood floors, a dramatic wrought iron staircase, and a soaring floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, and a gas cooktop vented to the exterior —

    Ram Konara StarPro Realty Inc.

    1343 Valley Vista Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /28

    Starting at $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    This is where your lifestyle takes shape. The Arbors of Las Colinas apartments in Irving, Texas bring you a prime setting for experiential living. Inside your home, out on the town, or at our amenities, our community lets you shape your days your way and live exactly how you want. The Arbors of Las Colinas apartments central location puts everything Irving offers at your fingertips, and Dallas is

    The Arbors of Las Colinas

    (469) 557-5095

    1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    902 Canal St, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,634

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Evans eXp Realty, LLC

    902 Canal St, Irving, TX 75063
    • /33

      Est $442,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8122 Persimmon St, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8122 Persimmon St, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sumrall Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /29

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft

    2200 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Contract fall through due to buyer’s financing - no fault of sellers. Welcome to this beautiful and expansive executive home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac within the sought-after gated golf community of Hackberry Creek. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this light-filled home features four generously sized bedrooms, three and a half baths, and a dedicated office with custom

    Denise Cook Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2200 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /23

    Starting at $1,091 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9835 W Valley Ranch Pkwy W, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to Residences of Valley Ranch, a relaxed retreat in Irvings Valley Ranch neighborhood, where everyday convenience meets the comfort of coming home. Set near major commuter routes and close to Las Colinas, our one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartment homes give you the space to settle in, spread out, and live at your pace. With access to two premier school districts, Coppell

    Residences of Valley Ranch

    (972) 810-7521

    9835 W Valley Ranch Pkwy W, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2327 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,330

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Graham Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2327 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063
    • /38

      Est $577,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Tioga Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1224 Tioga Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ananth Mallavarapu R2 Realty LLC

  • /38

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    6816 Prompton Bend, Irving, TX 75063

    Located in the sought-after Parkside community in Irving, this thoughtfully designed home offers a flexible layout, quality finishes, and inviting spaces for everyday living and entertaining. A private office starts your journey. The light-filled main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a comfortable central gathering area. The kitchen features granite

    Mary Beth Harrison Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    6816 Prompton Bend, Irving, TX 75063
  • /50

    Starting at $1,018 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9805 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063

    Enjoy a well-connected apartment living experience at Heritage at Valley Ranch in Irving, with thoughtfully designed one-bedroom and two-bedroom floor plans, appealing in-home features, and access to the destinations that shape your day. From front door access to Campion Trail to a location just minutes from Las Colinas, our community brings comfort and convenience together in a setting that

    Heritage at Valley Ranch

    (469) 557-5447

    9805 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /37

    $538,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8504 Balta Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,628

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8504 Balta Ct, Irving, TX 75063
    • /40

      Est $408,899 Not Listed For Sale

      771 Marble Canyon Cir, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      771 Marble Canyon Cir, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /38

    $839,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    3815 Wind Cave Bend, Irving, TX 75063

    Turn-key home in Parkside West, a premium community nestled within the highly acclaimed Coppell ISD! This versatile Village Builders home boasts an elegant stone elevation and a flexible layout, featuring 4 bedrooms, a dedicated study, a generous living room, a formal dining area, a large game room, and a media room. What truly sets this property apart are the two primary suites conveniently

    DIANA MCCARTY Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3815 Wind Cave Bend, Irving, TX 75063
  • /38

    Starting at $1,522 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    701 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063

    Call this exclusive apartment community home. Anthem Valley Ranch offers residents beautiful homes and unbeatable amenities, catering to all of their wants and needs. Thoughtful elements in each apartment, from vaulted ceilings to wood-burning fireplaces, offer a sophisticated lifestyle, while community perks such as private parking garage access and a luxurious clubhouse deliver the best that

    Anthem Valley Ranch

    (972) 663-5496

    701 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063
  • /17

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8115 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,168

    Last Listing Agent Namrata Bhatt RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8115 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    • /32

      $509,520 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      722 Marble Canyon Cir, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      722 Marble Canyon Cir, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca McMahon North Pointe Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $666,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    7124 Isle Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Exceptional value in Coppell ISD! Motivated seller. The home has been professionally deep cleaned and is truly move-in ready.This beautifully maintained northeast-facing home features 10-ft ceilings on the main floor and 9-ft ceilings upstairs, creating a bright and open feel throughout. The flexible floor plan includes a primary suite and a secondary bedroom with full bath on the first

    Samba Avirneni Pozzod LLC

    7124 Isle Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /31

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9478 Valley Ranch Pkwy E, Irving, TX 75063

    Come home to The Trails of Valley Ranch! With trails and scenic waterscape views throughout the community, The Trails of Valley Ranch combines a beautiful landscape with features that you will be proud to call your home. Cottage-style apartment homes with quaint interior finishes, lush landscape with bark park, and a beautiful swimming pool complete with a grill and lounge area transform this

    The Trails of Valley Ranch

    (682) 688-9343

    9478 Valley Ranch Pkwy E, Irving, TX 75063
  • /29

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9402 Los Alamos Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,130

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Newberry Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    9402 Los Alamos Trail, Irving, TX 75063
    • /26

      Est $581,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Pedernales Trail, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1058 Pedernales Trail, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Page Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /26

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    9427 Vista Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to this exceptional two-story home located in the highly desirable Valley Ranch community, where luxury, comfort, and convenience come together. Ideally situated near premier shopping, popular restaurants, major highways, and DFW Airport, this home is also zoned to award winning Coppell ISD, with Canyon Ranch Elementary just a two-minute walk away. Step inside to discover extensive

    Eric Hogue Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    9427 Vista Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /50

    Starting at $1,184 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Everything you could want in prestigious Valley Ranch. This conveniently located community offers quick access to major freeways to Dallas, Fort Worth and DFW Airport. Easy access to fine dining, shopping, water parks, and the Great Wolf Lodge in Grapevine, TX. Fall in love with our newly renovated 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. The perfect blend of comfort, quality, and style with exceptional

    Gardens of Valley Ranch

    (817) 662-6854

    8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $709,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9204 Bottlebrush Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,055

    Last Listing Agent Renuka Bhandari Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9204 Bottlebrush Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    • /34

      Est $389,073 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Red River Way, Irving, TX 75063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Red River Way, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brandt Spring House Realty

  • /39

    $639,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    8708 Rugby Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    Corner lot home located in the Valley Ranch area of Irving, offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated study. The layout includes high ceilings, multiple living areas, abundant natural light, and a formal dining space. The family room has been updated with a modern electric fireplace and tiled accent wall. The kitchen features granite countertops, a center island, stainless steel

    Alexis Zamarripa Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8708 Rugby Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /20

    Starting at $1,618 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8001 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Spacious townhome living awaits you at MAA Valley Ranch in Irving, TX. Our townhome community features one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes, each with an attached garage, a soaking garden tub, a washer/dryer combo, and more. Our 24-hour athletic center includes gym lockers and showers, and there's an indoor

    MAA Valley Ranch

    (682) 452-1192

    8001 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /37

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    559 Rockingham Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,140

    Last Listing Agent DIANA MCCARTY Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    559 Rockingham Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /35

      Est $519,216 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Stone Canyon Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      610 Stone Canyon Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Indu Reddy Mandadi RE/MAX

  • /36

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    2219 Longview Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    LOCATION, QUALITY, VALUE and COPPELL SCHOOL ISD. Price reduced to sell fast.4 Bed 3 Bath MERITAGE HOME construction in Coppell ISD! This stunning property provides a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in a prime CENTRAL LOCATION. Close to highly rated schools, including Richard J Lee Elementary and Coppell Middle West. New luxury porcelain tile throughout the high traffic areas

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2219 Longview Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /16

    $2,099

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    643 Cimarron Trail Unit 643, Irving, TX 75063

    Coppell ISD, Next to canal, library, restaurant, bus stop, Walmart in a mile, indian store walking distance and shoppingwater, trash, sewage and pest control included . One garage and one parking lot. New AC , water heater and glass hard top cook stove. No spill mess easy clean. Low electric bill. Washer dryer can be provided on request. New carpets installed. updated kitchen . granite

    (716) 274-7943

    643 Cimarron Trail Unit 643, Irving, TX 75063
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9014 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,577

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kerrigan Keller Williams Heritage West

    9014 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /26

      Est $472,132 Not Listed For Sale

      8613 Wellington Point Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8613 Wellington Point Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ku Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /32

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    9916 Hennings St, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2022 east-facing townhouse located in the gated community of Legends Crossing in Irving. This modern home offers a bright and open-concept floorplan designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating an inviting atmosphere filled with natural light. The kitchen

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    9916 Hennings St, Irving, TX 75063
  • /29

    Starting at $1,282

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6901 State Highway 161, Irving, TX 75039

    Few apartment communities have the distinction of calling Las Colinas home, and fewer stand out in the crowd. Oaks Hackberry Creek Apartment Homes, located in the heart of the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex, is a beautifully landscaped apartment community offering a choice of one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes.Oaks Hackberry Creek also provides residents with two private pools, fitness

    Oaks Hackberry Creek

    (817) 601-1354

    6901 State Highway 161, Irving, TX 75039
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2056 Remington Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,152

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jacobs Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2056 Remington Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /27

      Est $405,803 Not Listed For Sale

      8628 Augustine Rd, Irving, TX 75063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8628 Augustine Rd, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann O'Blenes RE/MAX

  • /26

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    1201 Valley Vista Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Simply Stunning Goodman Custom Home in Highly Sought-After Coppell ISD! This beautifully maintained 2-story residence offers an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and thoughtful updates throughout. Step inside to soaring high ceilings in the family room, kitchen, and breakfast area, creating an open, airy feel from the moment you enter. Rich wood flooring, detailed molding, and abundant

    Rajib Miah Eastar, REALTORS

    1201 Valley Vista Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /15

    $2,810 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 Riverwalk Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (945) 297-8519

    311 Riverwalk Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2604 Waterford Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,036

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smisek Real Broker, LLC

    2604 Waterford Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /34

      Est $539,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Emerson Park Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1114 Emerson Park Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Walker LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home