49,878

Irving, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    2317 Willow Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    A spacious 2,671 sq ft home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath in a highly convenient location near Nimitz High School and major area attractions. This property features excellent curb appeal with a recently improved driveway and sidewalk, along with a strong mechanical foundation including two new AC units. Inside, you’ll find generously sized rooms throughout and a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Jake White

    League Real Estate

    (469) 658-8828

    2317 Willow Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /120

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    Located in the prestigious Las Colinas area of Irving Texas, The Villas at Beaver Creek Apartments is the perfect setting for recreation and relaxation in style. Its ideal location places you within close proximity to fabulous shopping and dining at MacArthur Park Shopping Center, Grapevine Mills Mall and The Galleria. The Villas at Beaver Creek also provides easy access to nearby freeways and

    The Villas at Beaver Creek

    (682) 688-9312

    1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038
  • /7

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2240 Riverview Dr Unit A, Irving, TX 75060

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    2240 Riverview Dr Unit A, Irving, TX 75060
    • /19

      Est $450,621 Not Listed For Sale

      6460 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6460 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony King eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1912 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Pride of ownership shows through in this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2-bath single-story home located in a quiet established neighborhood in the heart of Irving’s sought-after Hospital District. Designed with both comfort and function in mind, the home welcomes you with wood-like tile into the open living room, dining area & stylishly updated kitchen. This open space sets up perfectly for

    Agent Photo

    Marcy Barkemeyer

    Keller Williams Realty

    (945) 305-8661

    1912 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /44

    Starting at $1,681 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    900 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039

    At The Banks at Las Colinas, our residents can find the perfect place to call home. Within our studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes and throughout our community, residents can find all that they need for an elevated living experience. In each of our luxury apartments in Irving, TX, residents will love the gourmet kitchens with stainless steel appliances, spacious closets, and spa-inspired

    The Banks at Las Colinas

    (682) 452-1332

    900 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
  • /14

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5029 Province Place, Irving, TX 75038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,315

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Abraham Beam Real Estate, LLC

    5029 Province Place, Irving, TX 75038
    • /26

      Est $495,060 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Tuscan Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      586 Tuscan Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Norton Janus Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $859,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,925 Sq Ft

    6527 Barcelona, Irving, TX 75039

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Prestigious sought-after La Villita! Close to highway access, all the big employers in Las Colinas and all the entertainment, and shopping and dining! Facing a large beautiful park with trails, and only a few steps away from the beautiful lake! Corner lot, large yard! This AMAZING home has 4 bedrooms, 3 and half bathrooms, two bedrooms and an office down! 3-car garage!

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Tong

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 345-7752

    6527 Barcelona, Irving, TX 75039
  • /36

    Starting at $1,011 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3801 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038

    Located within walking distance of shops, restaurants, and businesses, Summer Gate places you in the heart of Irving. Our newly renovated apartments are convenient to the Irving Mall, North Lake College, and DFW International Airport. Summer Gate offers something for everyone including 1 & 2 bedroom apartments. Enjoy our new amenities and get a sneak peek of the good life at Summer Gate

    Summer Gate

    (817) 662-6987

    3801 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $1,375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1454 Cottonwood Valley Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,642

    Last Listing Agent Inez Hannegan Rohter & Company

    1454 Cottonwood Valley Ct, Irving, TX 75038
    • /37

      Est $434,150 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Senda, Irving, TX 75039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      619 Senda, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /27

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    101 Decker Dr Unit 605, Irving, TX 75062

    Welcome to 101 Decker Drive Unit 605 Located at the Highly Desired Brownstones of Las Colinas!! This Four Story Condo Comes Complete with Rooftop Terrace and is Located Across the Street from the Coveted Las Colinas Country Club for Year Round Luxury Golfing Experiences! This Premium Condo Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Bathrooms & One Half Bath. Built in 2018 With All the Modern Finishes and

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Reddy

    Amazing Brokerage, LLC

    (469) 457-3429

    101 Decker Dr Unit 605, Irving, TX 75062
  • /30

    Starting at $1,010 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1301 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    Welcome to Summer Bend Apartments in Irving, Texas! Our pet-friendly community offers spacious one and two-bedroom homes. With excellent schools like Bernice Freeman Elementary, Barbara Bush Junior High, and Ranch view High School nearby, education is convenient. Enjoy outdoor activities at Thomas Jefferson Park, Spring Trail Park, and Campion Trails Park. Shopping at Irving Mall and The Galleria

    Summer Bend

    (469) 472-5216

    1301 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $797,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    828 La Jolla, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,937

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen AMX Realty

    828 La Jolla, Irving, TX 75039
    • /39

      Est $805,896 Not Listed For Sale

      216 San Bernard Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      216 San Bernard Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Cougot Ebby Halliday

  • /20

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    8620 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to this charming Villa-style home nestled in the heart of desirable Valley Ranch, where comfort, convenience, and an amenity-rich lifestyle come together beautifully. Designed with easy living in mind, this home features a low-maintenance yard, allowing you more time to enjoy everything this vibrant community has to offer. Residents enjoy access to over five miles of beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Chad Haynes

    INC Realty, LLC

    (469) 903-5781

    8620 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /58

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038

    Located near The Mustangs of Las Colinas Museum & Sculpture and Victoria Park, we offer eight spacious and beautiful apartment homes to choose from. Bright and airy with all the features you look for when choosing a home. Cooking a gourmet meal has never been easier than with granite countertops, a microwave, and stainless steel or black appliances. We provide our residents with everything they

    The Ava and Aria

    (817) 662-4749

    3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038
  • /37

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1227 N Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,798

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1227 N Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /28

      Est $831,053 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rio Grande Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      304 Rio Grande Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mani Raveendran D&B Brokerage Services LLC

  • /36

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    2917 Waterford Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Stunning Custom Home in the Gated Community of Hackberry Creek4 Bedrooms , 3.5 Bathrooms , 3,155 Sq. Ft. North Facing.Meticulously maintained custom-built move-in ready home located in the exclusive gated community of Hackberry Creek. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath with Primary bedroom downstairs residence offers 3,155 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with quality upgrades and

    Agent Photo

    Namrata Bhatt

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (469) 960-5795

    2917 Waterford Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /27

    Starting at $1,080 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    Welcome to Devon on Northgtae - an apartment community located in the Song Neighborhood area of Irving, Texas. We pride ourselves on quality living and reasonable pricing, providing great amenities and top-notch, friendly staff. We offer one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments with amazing features in the Irving area.Our beautiful community offers the best options for quality

    Devon on Northgate

    (972) 325-7731

    4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /25

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4815 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Hillside at Las Colinas

    4815 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038
    • /38

      Est $730,642 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lavaca Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      123 Lavaca Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /17

    $293,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    2310 Ridgewood St, Irving, TX 75062

    Step into a home designed for comfortable living in Irving, TX. This inviting residence features LVP flooring throughout its living spaces, the kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, offering a functional and stylish area for meal preparation. Step outside to discover a spacious backyard complete with a covered patio and deck, perfect for outdoor relaxation

    Agent Photo

    Cisco Gonzalez

    eXp Realty LLC

    (945) 321-8533

    2310 Ridgewood St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /49

    Starting at $1,376

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    515 Promenade Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039

    At Lumen, our residents will discover all that they need for a life of luxury an ease. Throughout the community at our apartments for lease in Las Colinas and within each home, residents will find unique spaces and amazing features that will continue to create the perfect place to call home. Aside from our stunning homes, residents will enjoy our ideal location that will bring them close to all

    Lumen

    (682) 688-2842

    515 Promenade Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
  • /23

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2605 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,148

    Last Listing Agent Eric Enge Eric Gerard Realty, LLC

    2605 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060
    • /30

      Est $786,189 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Concho Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      112 Concho Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /14

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft

    4304 Westminster Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    Welcome to 4304 Westminster Drive in Irving, TX! This delightful, 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium is completely move-in ready, offering a fresh, contemporary living space designed for comfort and ease. One covered and one uncovered parking space available with the unit. Step inside to discover brand new paint throughout, ensuring a bright atmosphere. The living areas boast stylish,

    Agent Photo

    Julie Acuna

    Keller Williams Central

    (469) 238-1811

    4304 Westminster Dr, Irving, TX 75038
  • /37

    Starting at $1,381 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039

    FOR A LIMITED TIME, RECEIVE $1,300 OFF YOUR FIRST FULL MONTH OF RENT ON A 12-14 MONTH LEASE! CALL FOR DETAILS! Monterra Las Colinas Apartments is a modern, pet-friendly apartment community in the elegant Las Colinas area of Irving, Texas near Dallas, Lake Carolyn and the Metroplex. We offer 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom luxury apartments for rent featuring soaring 10-foot ceilings, dramatic

    Monterra Las Colinas Apartments

    (682) 688-2739

    301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039
  • /21

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2726 Rutgers Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,944

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Riley Realty Of America, LLC

    2726 Rutgers Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /40

      Est $550,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6475 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6475 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Clarkson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /27

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    1610 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Investor special in the heart of Irving! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is tenant-occupied with a lease secured through December 2026, offering immediate and consistent rental income from day one.The functional floor plan features two spacious bedrooms, each with its own private full bath, plus a convenient half bath on the main level. Open-concept living and dining areas

    Agent Photo

    Tanea Kieffer

    Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    (469) 905-4381

    1610 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    Starting at $1,037 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063

    Vibrant Living in Las Colinas. Calloway at Las Colinas Apartment Homes boasts of beautifully upgraded apartment homes situated perfectly in a premier, all-access location in picturesque Las Colinas, Texas. The vibe in our apartments is designed to delight with top-to-bottom upgrades including all new-kitchens, baths, flooring, fixtures and in-home washer and dryer. Our features package has been

    Calloway at Las Colinas

    (682) 688-2695

    7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,234

    Last Listing Agent John Penzo eXp Realty, LLC

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061
    • /39

      Est $580,922 Not Listed For Sale

      6459 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6459 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Musa Abdulla Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    200 Cactus Flower Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    Updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac in sought-after Valley Ranch. The covered front porch and landscaped yard with sprinkler make a welcoming first impression, and the two-car front-entry garage adds everyday convenience. Inside, plank-style laminate flooring runs through the main living and dining areas, and all rooms feature window blinds. The great room is a generous size

    Agent Photo

    Marci Barton

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (469) 947-7360

    200 Cactus Flower Ct, Irving, TX 75063
  • /6

    Starting at $658 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Located in the heart of the Metroplex, Palmilla Apartments in Irving, TX offers a relaxing, charming community in a convenient yet desirable location. Experience the perfect balance of tranquil living and close proximity to major employers, shopping, and dining.

    Palmilla Apartments

    (469) 472-5185

    924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2311 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,928

    Last Listing Agent Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    2311 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /40

      Est $1,465,209 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Lake Point Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      639 Lake Point Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Croft Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home