49,878

Irving, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $293,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    3614 Windsor St, Irving, TX 75062

    3614 Windsor Street in Irving welcomes you the moment you arrive, a home that balances sunlit comfort with the promise of personal touches. Generous windows fill the living areas with warm light, creating spaces that feel open yet intimate—perfect for quiet mornings with coffee or lively evenings with friends. The kitchen is thoughtfully arranged for everyday life, a place where meal prep and

    Agent Photo

    Wendi Conley

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 848-4729

    3614 Windsor St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /25

    Starting at $991 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4525 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Hawke Apartment Homes brings a relaxed, refined kind of living to Irving, TX. Our one and two-bedroom homes are designed to feel both stylish and comforting, with washer and dryer hookups, stainless steel appliances, vinyl plank flooring, carpet, quartz countertops, and thoughtful touches like fireplaces, sunrooms, soaking tubs, and double-sink vanities. Step into the community and youll find

    Hawke Apartment Homes

    (469) 746-4494

    4525 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $329,555 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3019 Lela St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,023

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elrod United Real Estate

    3019 Lela St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /40

      Est $1,041,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Shoreside Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5817 Shoreside Dr, Irving, TX 75039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Asher Ahmed RE/MAX

  • /29

    $535,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    520 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Get in on the ground floor with this soon-to-be-complete new construction offering the best of both worlds between a zero lot line home and a townhome. Built with durable steel frame construction for strength and peace of mind, this three story home also includes a large 2 car garage and the option to add an elevator for ultimate convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a study,

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 530-2272

    520 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /27

    Starting at $1,415 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038

    The Station at MacArthur Apartment Homes offers upscale one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments in Irving, Texas, combining modern luxury with an ultra-connected North Texas location. Each pet-friendly residence features full-size in-home washers and dryers, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, wood-inspired flooring, spacious walk-in closets, and premium lighting and hardware, with

    The Station at MacArthur

    (682) 688-9462

    1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1720 Waldrop St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,870

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Jones Ultra Real Estate Services

    1720 Waldrop St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /33

      Est $434,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7873 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7873 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hema Gnanavel LM Max Realty

  • /32

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    504 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Get in on the ground floor with this complete new construction offering the best of both worlds between a zero-lot-line home and a townhome. This three-story corner unit was designed for flexibility and light-filled living, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and an elevator for ultimate convenience. The spacious family room boasts a wall of windows that bring in natural light, while the

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 300-4991

    504 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /26

    Starting at $1,637

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    655 Promenade Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039

    Discover modern apartments in Las Colinas, Irving, TX, where refined design meets everyday comfort. The Cannon Las Colinas offers thoughtfully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes in one of Irvings most desirable neighborhoods, combining upscale interiors with resort-inspired amenities. Each apartment features spacious layouts, stylish finishes, and contemporary design, creating

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    (469) 871-8264

    655 Promenade Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
  • /38

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1204 Shufford St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,831

    Last Listing Agent Michele Boyd Excel Realty

    1204 Shufford St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /25

      Est $436,001 Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Liverpool Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7840 Liverpool Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    512 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Get in on the ground floor with this soon-to-be-complete new construction offering the best of both worlds between a zero lot line home and a townhome. Built with durable steel frame construction for strength and peace of mind, this three story home also includes a large 2 car garage and the option to add an elevator for ultimate convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a study,

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 289-1612

    512 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /20

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    8903 Valley Ranch Pkwy E, Irving, TX 75063

    Live each day to the fullest at Valley Trails Apartments located in Irving, TX. Surround yourself with creature comforts in our charming neighborhood of Valley Ranch. Our community offers affordable 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes, along with a variety of community perks. From a resident social lounge to a relaxing pool with sun deck and a playground for the kids, we have something for everyone.

    Valley Trails Apartments

    (945) 222-5946

    8903 Valley Ranch Pkwy E, Irving, TX 75063
  • /31

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4127 Nia Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,435

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Mike Robertson Real Estate

    4127 Nia Dr, Irving, TX 75038
    • /28

      Est $438,126 Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7872 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yarrito Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    508 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 807-8191

    508 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /37

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    812 Kinwest, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to MacArthur Park Apartments in Irving, Texas! Our pet-friendly community offers spacious one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans designed with contemporary finishes and thoughtful design elements. Enjoy a range of amenities, including a fitness center, pool, and business center. Benefit from easy access to nearby parks like Sam Houston Trail Park and Spring Trail Park, as well as

    MacArthur Park

    (469) 995-8322

    812 Kinwest, Irving, TX 75063
  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    606 W 6th St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Araujo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    606 W 6th St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /26

      Est $445,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7880 Oxer Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fahad Qureshi Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /40

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    516 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75061

Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 529-8261

    516 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /55

    Starting at $1,692

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039

    Imagine mornings spent sipping coffee on your private balcony, the sun glinting off Lake Carolyn, and evenings strolling along the shimmering waterfront with the city skyline as your backdrop. Eastshore at Lave Carolyn offers open concept floor plans with details designed to make life feel effortless and extraordinary - from stainless steel appliances and pet-friendly wood-style flooring to

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    (682) 688-2779

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8712 Broken Point Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,981

    Last Listing Agent Pragnesh Shah Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    8712 Broken Point Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /29

      Est $396,345 Not Listed For Sale

      7859 Liverpool Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7859 Liverpool Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nabil Ahmed Pointe Real Estate

  • /31

    $457,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    9404 Penny Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to 9404 Penny Ln, a beautifully updated two-story residence in the highly sought-after Valley Ranch area, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,649 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 1987, this home blends timeless charm with modern upgrades, creating an ideal balance of comfort, efficiency, and style. The open-concept floor plan is enhanced by

    Valerie Perez Redfin Corporation

    9404 Penny Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /55

    Starting at $1,170 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8600 Valley Ranch Pkwy W, Irving, TX 75063

    Verandah at Valley Ranch offers pet-friendly upscale living in the heart of the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex. Choose from apartments or town homes enhanced with high ceilings and custom amenities. Our ideal location boasts easy access to the President George Bush Turnpike, Highway 114, and 635, which means you are minutes from Downtown Las Colinas and a short commute to local employers. After

    Verandah at Valley Ranch

    (682) 688-9602

    8600 Valley Ranch Pkwy W, Irving, TX 75063
  • /8

    $1,845,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    360 N O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 23, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,057

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McCarty Cindy McCarty & Associates

    360 N O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 23, Irving, TX 75038
    • /24

      Est $408,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1640 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Yarbrough Heritage Real Estate Brokerage

  • /36

    $815,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 1,902+ Sq Ft

    Grand Whitehall II Plan at Grand Braniff Park, Irving, TX 75062

    Grand Homes Builder
    1906 Skip Ave Unit 36502064, Irving, TX 75062
  • /55

    Starting at $1,505 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    WESTLOOP combines enviable luxury living with an optimal centralized location to create the ideal metropolitan lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to multiple major thoroughfares and a multitude of shopping and dining opportunities. Unrivaled amenities include a resort-style swimming pool, state-of-the-art fitness center with a yoga studio, walking trail, an upscale two-story clubhouse with stunning

    Westloop

    (469) 599-4843

    2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /24

    $895,569 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1349 Linkside Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,279

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1349 Linkside Dr, Irving, TX 75038
    • /32

      Est $411,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1420 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /18

    $885,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,089+ Sq Ft

    Rivercrest Plan at Grand Braniff Park, Irving, TX 75062

    Grand Homes Builder
    1906 Skip Ave Unit 36482875, Irving, TX 75062
  • /37

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5301 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038

    A commitment to style, charm, and you! The special touches at The Resort at Jefferson Ridge bring the Southwest alive with the warmth of massive adobe walls, ornate pillars and beautiful red tiled roofs. Inside each home, you're provided with amenities found only in the best apartment homes. Nestled in gentle rolling hills of mesquite trees and beautiful canals, your home provides for peaceful

    Resort at Jefferson Ridge

    (682) 688-2272

    5301 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038
  • /37

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1710 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,796

    Last Listing Agent Peace Montgomery Stellar Realty & Associates

    1710 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /25

      Est $368,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Vienna St, Irving, TX 75038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3624 Vienna St, Irving, TX 75038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Burnside Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $895,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152+ Sq Ft

    Grand Tour Plan at Grand Braniff Park, Irving, TX 75062

    Grand Homes Builder
    1906 Skip Ave Unit 36451253, Irving, TX 75062
  • /41

    Starting at $1,816 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039

    td { border: 1px solid rgba(204, 204, 204, 1) }br { }Welcome to Gables Water Street, a new one-of-a-kind mixed use development on Lake Carolyn in Las Colinas. Live on the water just steps to shopping, dining, entertainment, and public transportation. At Gables Residential, we live by our mission of Taking Care of the Way You Live and will always strive to deliver extraordinary quality and

    Gables Water Street

    (682) 688-2757

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4608 N O Connor Ct, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,644

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Burton Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    4608 N O Connor Ct, Irving, TX 75062
    • /20

      Est $288,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2224 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez Palma Elite Living Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home