1,166

Recently Sold Irving, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    209 Charles Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,988

    Last Listing Agent Ron Miranda 1st Brokerage

    209 Charles Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /38

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1504 Maple St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,314

    Last Listing Agent Jeramey Whitehouse Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    1504 Maple St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $970,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    303 San Marcos Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,920

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Young Real Broker, LLC

    303 San Marcos Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $739,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    730 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,359

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    730 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039
  • /27

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1515 Senter Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,774

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Reinbeau Monument Realty

    1515 Senter Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1815 Robin Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,101

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Semler HomeSmart Stars

    1815 Robin Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /28

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    310 Moss Hill Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,362

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kneip Letshine Realty LLC

    310 Moss Hill Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /37

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    526 Roberts Ave, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,495

    Last Listing Agent Karla Valadez Vibrant Real Estate

    526 Roberts Ave, Irving, TX 75060
  • /28

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1505 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,171

    Last Listing Agent Michele Gill

    1505 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /39

    $719,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1428 Gardenia St, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,894

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    1428 Gardenia St, Irving, TX 75063
  • /18

    $959,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1336 Cherry Hills Ln, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,287

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1336 Cherry Hills Ln, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3321 Kendall Ln, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,471

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Irizarry Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3321 Kendall Ln, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    700 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,065

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Orchard Brokerage

    700 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2404 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,256

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2404 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2038 Azalea Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,492

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2038 Azalea Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $824,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1628 Camino Lago, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,157

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Johnson Real Properties

    1628 Camino Lago, Irving, TX 75039
  • /38

    $999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3612 Coldstream Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,121

    Last Listing Agent Meghana Joshi REKonnection, LLC

    3612 Coldstream Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /21

    $267,267 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 224, Irving, TX 75039

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,156

    Last Listing Agent Namrata Bhatt RE/MAX DFW Associates

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 224, Irving, TX 75039
  • /33

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    915 Colony Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,427

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Williams Trew Real Estate

    915 Colony Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    527 Ranch Trail Unit 149, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,054

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shields WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    527 Ranch Trail Unit 149, Irving, TX 75063
  • /11

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    248 Lydia Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,144

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Vaughn Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    248 Lydia Cir, Irving, TX 75060
  • /27

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1315 Zulaya Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,067

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Christopherson Keller Williams Central

    1315 Zulaya Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /25

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    619 Poplar Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,990

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pilgrim David Ivy Group, LLC.

    619 Poplar Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /33

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4423 Lena Ln, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,191

    Last Listing Agent Troy Perkins The Realty Associates

    4423 Lena Ln, Irving, TX 75038
  • /32

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    300 Inner Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,738

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cook Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    300 Inner Cir, Irving, TX 75060
  • /12

    $1,890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    360 N O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 14, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,133

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McCarty Cindy McCarty & Associates

    360 N O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 14, Irving, TX 75038
  • /2

    $587,495 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4847 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Hillside at Las Colinas

    4847 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1912 Shumard Oak Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,256

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1912 Shumard Oak Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /20

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4573 N O Connor Rd Unit 1336, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,695

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shaffer Fathom Realty LLC

    4573 N O Connor Rd Unit 1336, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2223 Cunningham St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,086

    Last Listing Agent Ron Miranda 1st Brokerage

    2223 Cunningham St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /22

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2603 Summit Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,953

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Gonzalez eXp Realty LLC

    2603 Summit Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    720 Sam Hill St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,845

    Last Listing Agent Susan Blackburn Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    720 Sam Hill St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4341 Madera Rd, Irving, TX 75038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,472

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Adam eXp Realty LLC

    4341 Madera Rd, Irving, TX 75038
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1521 Etain Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,469

    Last Listing Agent Morenike Atunrase Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1521 Etain Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /18

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3747 Venice Dr, Irving, TX 75038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,370

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Herbert WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    3747 Venice Dr, Irving, TX 75038
  • /20

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10119 Andre Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,739

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Reddic RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    10119 Andre Dr, Irving, TX 75063

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home