2,730

Properties in ZIP Code 10533

Section Image
    • 149 S Buckhout St Unit 149, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Buckhout St Unit 149, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      149 S Buckhout St Unit 149, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 183 S Buckhout St Unit 183, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 S Buckhout St Unit 183, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      183 S Buckhout St Unit 183, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Torpie Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 42 Mulligan Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $2,439,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mulligan Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Mulligan Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lando Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 140 N Broadway Unit K-5, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $219,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Broadway Unit K-5, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 N Broadway Unit K-5, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Fox The Foxes Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Broadway Unit C-4, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 N Broadway Unit C-4, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fourie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 140 N Broadway Unit IT-19, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $219,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Broadway Unit IT-19, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 N Broadway Unit IT-19, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Meltser RE/MAX

    • 9 Gracemere, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Est $1,050,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gracemere, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Gracemere, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Anker Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 30 Richmond Hill, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,084,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Richmond Hill, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Richmond Hill, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Tishelman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 177 S Buckhout St Unit 177, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Buckhout St Unit 177, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      177 S Buckhout St Unit 177, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kyhn Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 118 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $859,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      118 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Eskind Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 140 N Broadway Unit DT-8, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $219,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Broadway Unit DT-8, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 N Broadway Unit DT-8, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Goodwin Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 2F, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 2F, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 2F, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hargraves Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 7A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 7A, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit 7A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• 44 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $864,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      44 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Lucente Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 107 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $889,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Valleyview Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kazi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Fargo Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,994,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fargo Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Fargo Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Tishelman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 356 S Buckhout St Unit 356, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 S Buckhout St Unit 356, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      356 S Buckhout St Unit 356, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Chapin Miller Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 154-212 S Buckhout St Unit 212, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,221,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      154-212 S Buckhout St Unit 212, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      154-212 S Buckhout St Unit 212, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 72 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,016,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      72 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3 Castle Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,802,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Castle Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      • Built 1985
      3 Castle Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese Militana Valvano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 190 S Buckhout St Unit 190, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 S Buckhout St Unit 190, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      190 S Buckhout St Unit 190, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gino Bello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 3 Taxter Ridge Ln, Greenburgh, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taxter Ridge Ln, Greenburgh, NY 10533

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      3 Taxter Ridge Ln, Greenburgh, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• 1 Hudson Rd E, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $2,198,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hudson Rd E, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1 Hudson Rd E, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Fiorito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 171 Locust Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $882,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Locust Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      171 Locust Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Happy French-Zingaro Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 20 Elm Park, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $2,291,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elm Park, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      20 Elm Park, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Knief Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 14 S Broadway Unit 11-1A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $314,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Broadway Unit 11-1A, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 S Broadway Unit 11-1A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Ross eXp Realty

    • 100 Ardsley Ave W Unit TL, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit TL, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      100 Ardsley Ave W Unit TL, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Valdes Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 140 N Broadway Unit B4, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $219,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Broadway Unit B4, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 N Broadway Unit B4, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tickell Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 286 S Buckhout St Unit 286, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 S Buckhout St Unit 286, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      286 S Buckhout St Unit 286, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina DiMinno Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 367 Mountain Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Mountain Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      367 Mountain Rd, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Vanacoro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 147 S Buckhout St Unit 147, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,215,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Buckhout St Unit 147, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      147 S Buckhout St Unit 147, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Magnani Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 12 N Astor St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $2,478,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Astor St, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12 N Astor St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Paolucci Elk Homes Realty LLC

    • 120 N Broadway Unit 5A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $315,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Broadway Unit 5A, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 N Broadway Unit 5A, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 59 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $854,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flora Lai Bedford Park Development Corp.

    • 10 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $849,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Sunnyside Place, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele R Gonzalez Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 26 N Eckar St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Eckar St, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 N Eckar St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Goudie Madison Allied LLC

    • 27 N Buckhout St Unit 7, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $1,392,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Buckhout St Unit 7, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 N Buckhout St Unit 7, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Fiorito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 120 N Broadway Unit 5B, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $315,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Broadway Unit 5B, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 N Broadway Unit 5B, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 120 N Broadway Unit 13C, Irvington, NY 10533

      Est $315,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Broadway Unit 13C, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 N Broadway Unit 13C, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Torres ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 152 S Buckhout St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Buckhout St, Irvington, NY 10533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      152 S Buckhout St, Irvington, NY 10533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home