18,977

Homes in ZIP Code 15642

Section Image
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    218 Sunrise Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,396

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    218 Sunrise Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $381,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      10501 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /17

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    850 Rose St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,207

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    850 Rose St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /23

      Est $306,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2186 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1010 Government Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,632

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scott HOUSEROCK REALTY, LLC

    1010 Government Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /37

      Est $372,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Trolist Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      2275 Trolist Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tokarsky CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11665 Wilshire Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,440

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kinyon RE/MAX NEXT

    11665 Wilshire Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /33

      Est $263,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2217 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /24

    $173,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    23 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,410

    Last Listing Agent Danette Westervelt RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    23 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /37

      Est $229,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1611 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Silberman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /38

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7693 Natalie Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,144

    Last Listing Agent Albert Majiros CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    7693 Natalie Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /31

      Est $394,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      11444 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11444 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX

  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13689 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX NEXT

    13689 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $432,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      11689 Appaloosa Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11689 Appaloosa Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Thompson WPML Inactive User File

  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,375

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $293,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2182 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Egizio RE/MAX

  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,113

    Last Listing Agent Renee Maldonato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $279,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      1800 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

  • /29

    $192,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,343

10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /30

      Est $236,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 George St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1977
      2195 George St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Donnell RE/MAX

  • /30

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,192

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Milko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $184,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Warren Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2161 Warren Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McIlrath BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7711 Kifer Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,333

    Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7711 Kifer Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $222,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      11431 Joseph St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1951
      11431 Joseph St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Whelan INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

  • /50

    $268,400

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18 Dell Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ciampini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    18 Dell Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $150,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Guffey Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      2060 Guffey Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1521 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,428

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    1521 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /28

      Est $203,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Dennis Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      11600 Dennis Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    678 Colonial Manor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,580

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    678 Colonial Manor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /19

      Est $243,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Robert St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      2144 Robert St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /14

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    159 Neff Ln, Lowber, PA 15660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    159 Neff Ln, Lowber, PA 15660
    • /16

      Est $498,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      9970 Buckingham Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9970 Buckingham Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda MacKanick WESTMORELAND REAL ESTATE INC.

  • /11

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Lot Fisher Ln, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Schlosberg HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Lot Fisher Ln, North Huntingdon, PA 15642
    • /35

      Est $788,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      9591 Downing Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9591 Downing Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Lot 7 Camry Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15642

    • Land
    • 25,735 Sq Ft
    • $71,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Lot 7 Camry Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $538,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Pembroke Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9340 Pembroke Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

  • /19

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    46 Corbett Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Serbanjak BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    46 Corbett Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $396,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Adele Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      711 Adele Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crevar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1005 Paintertown Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

1005 Paintertown Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /36

      Est $435,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Adele Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      681 Adele Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charleen Midlik YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home