19,897

Isanti County, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $469,266 Not Listed For Sale

      37451 Tiger St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1990
      37451 Tiger St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson RE/MAX

  • /26

    $719,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    9588 County Road 5 NE, North Branch, MN 55056

    Discover the perfect blend of space, character, and opportunity on this stunning 18-acre property. This one-of-a-kind home offers unique architectural charm and a warm, inviting atmosphere that truly sets it apart from the ordinary. Step outside and enjoy the wide-open land, ideal for those seeking privacy, hobby farming, or simply room to roam. The property features a well-built chicken coop, a

    Mai Song Lee Home Sellers

    9588 County Road 5 NE, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /49

    $290,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1002 Palomino St, Braham, MN 55006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,065

    Last Listing Agent William Tiedeman eXp Realty

    1002 Palomino St, Braham, MN 55006
    • /18

      Est $250,685 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Golden Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      816 Golden Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent matthew davies Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /19

    $361,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    607 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Ask about our current incentives including builder paid closing costs. This split-level home offers everything your growing family might need! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open concept entertainment area and a chef-ready kitchen on the main level means this home is ready for you and your family. The spacious living and dining rooms mean that you and your guests will have the space to spread

    Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    607 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,803

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /40

      Est $331,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Marshview Ct, Braham, MN 55006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1104 Marshview Ct, Braham, MN 55006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bennett Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $209,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 14.6 Acres
    • $14,377 per Acre

    L1 B1 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Beautiful 14.60 acre walkout building site just minutes from town, hospital, schools, lakes, shopping, and churches — the perfect blend of country living and everyday convenience. Enjoy tar road access, scenic views, and open, tillable land that’s easy to build on. Plenty of space for horses, gardens, hobby farming, and room to roam. Whether you want a peaceful retreat or an active rural

    Michelle Charles LPT Realty, LLC

    L1 B1 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Skochenski Edina Realty, Inc.

    3 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /41

      Est $335,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Cedar Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1504 Cedar Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

  • /4

    $209,900

    • Land
    • 9.34 Acres
    • $22,473 per Acre

    (L3-SM West) TBD 269th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Open builder acreage opportunity! Welcome to Stanford Meadows West! Four lots, each one is 9.34 acres. Driveway permits paid for and the culverts with approaches are already in place! Build your new home in this beautiful countryside exactly the way you want it. No mobile homes allowed.

    Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    (L3-SM West) TBD 269th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /15

    $257,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    33858 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,524

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Afton Realty, LLC

    33858 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /22

      Est $149,050 Not Listed For Sale

      30796 Ulysses Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      30796 Ulysses Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,007
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Haley Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /5

    $320,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft

    23603 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Our popular Sandalwood plan - 2 bedrooms / 1 bath on the main level plus a full unfinished lower level. Great open plan, kitchen with center island, rustic maple cabinets, wood laminate flooring. Complete appliance package, full unfinished lower level, 2 - car garage. Plus so much more. Come take a look....

    Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    23603 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /35

    $713,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35210 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    35210 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /51

      Est $365,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4954 311th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4954 311th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candi Rindahl RE/MAX Results

  • /4

    $209,900

    • Land
    • 9.34 Acres
    • $22,473 per Acre

    (L2-SM West) TBD 269th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Welcome to Stanford Meadows West! Four lots, each one is 9.34 acres. Driveway permits paid for and the culverts with approaches are already in place! Open builder! Build your new home in this beautiful countryside exactly the way you want it. No mobile homes allowed.

    Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    (L2-SM West) TBD 269th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    TBD-17.64AC 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 17.64 Acres
    • $15,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pigorsch Weiss Realty LLC

    TBD-17.64AC 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /28

      Est $312,948 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Page St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      710 Page St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

  • /3

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 10.94 Acres
    • $18,272 per Acre

    TBD County Road 5 NW, Bradford Township, MN 55040

    Open and wooded space on this beautiful nearly 11 acre parcel! A mixture of trees, walk out or slab on grade sites. Long views, wildlife and it backs up to a beautiful nature area. Open builder. Newly paved/widened road for easy access. Right of way marked. Driveway approach is in. Don't wait!

    Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD County Road 5 NW, Bradford Township, MN 55040
  • /38

    $325,280 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    524 Dogwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,774

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Woodruff Keller Williams Premier Realty

    524 Dogwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /21

      Est $279,604 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      788 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /35

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    1051 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Sought after 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhouse right in the heart of Cambridge. Vaulted ceilings in the Living room with balcony overlooking a scenic pond landscape. Large backyard, park across the street, & tennis courts. Schedule a showing before it’s gone!

    Guy Karth Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1051 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1512 308th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,555

    Last Listing Agent Molly Block Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    1512 308th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /32

      Est $327,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2152 Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Moore Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /2

    $2,270,000

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $876,448 per Acre

    1314 1st Ave E, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Tremendous commercial build site available. Nearly 3 acres on the northeast corner of Hwy 65 and Hwy 95 in east Cambridge. Locate your business as the first thing seen at the busiest intersection in east Cambridge's retail hub. Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    1314 1st Ave E, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /28

    $307,400 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    912 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,162

    Last Listing Agent Dana Terry RE/MAX Results

    912 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /13

      Est $242,017 Not Listed For Sale

      133 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bohmer Integrity Home Investments,LLC

  • /46

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $53,719 per Acre

    Lot 4 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040

    The 13 Private 2-5 acre lots are all unique with Pond lots, Dahlia Lake lots, Tall Pines lots and heavily wooded Oak and Maple Lots. Lots start at $120k. No HOA or extra Covenants. Looking for a private acreage lot for a Rambler with Pole Building, Slab Home, Barndominium, Log Home in the Pines or whatever the County allows, This might just be it. Its truly a must see and more Beautiful than the

    Mike Lord Home Smart Realty, Inc.

    Lot 4 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040
  • /73

    $395,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5610 Spencer Brook Dr NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,751

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Pennig Edina Realty, Inc.

    5610 Spencer Brook Dr NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /47

      Est $319,677 Not Listed For Sale

      270 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      270 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

  • /11

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    2562 341st Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Welcome home to this beautiful new construction home located in Springvale Township! This thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,013 finished square feet of modern comfort and quality craftsmanship. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel. The kitchen is finished with stunning quartz countertops, perfect for both

    Krista Reinke-Miller Headwater Realty

    2562 341st Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $428,703 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3166 317th Ct NW, Bradford Township, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Semler Semler Real Estate, Inc.

    3166 317th Ct NW, Bradford Township, MN 55008
    • /48

      Est $353,518 Not Listed For Sale

      34197 Puma St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34197 Puma St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wuollet Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $369,900

    • Land
    • 16.06 Acres
    • $23,032 per Acre

    702 Heritage Blvd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    Discover a prime multi-use property in Isanti, situated on the heavily trafficked County Road 5 and just blocks from the vibrant city center. Currently zoned for both residential and commercial use, this unique property offers a wide range of potential applications. Property lines have been staked, and a preliminary plat document is available in the supplements. For zoning inquiries and usage

    Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    702 Heritage Blvd NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    000 Tulip St NW, Maple Ridge Township, MN 55080

    • Land
    • 62 Acres
    • $7,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    000 Tulip St NW, Maple Ridge Township, MN 55080
    • /44

      Est $338,826 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Lincoln Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      984 Lincoln Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $32,020 per Acre

    8072 325th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    Welcome to Hidden Hills of Wyanett Creek. This is a gorgeous new 12 lot subdivision with a great mixture of open areas, woods and the tranquil Wyanett Creek. All the lots offer a perfect setting to build your dream home. Lots range in acreage from 3.41 - 8.6 acres each. This is an Exclusive Builder development, bring your ideas and let us build your dream home. Come on out a take a look a this

    Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    8072 325th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /68

    $381,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8781 255th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,556

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

    8781 255th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /24

      Est $331,293 Not Listed For Sale

      9375 281st Ave NE, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9375 281st Ave NE, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Berry Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home