5,824

Iselin, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 323 Gill Ln Unit 11C, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $295,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Gill Ln Unit 11C, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      323 Gill Ln Unit 11C, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cimilluca CENTURY 21 MAIN STREET REALTY

    • 323 Gill Ln Unit 7B, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $325,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Gill Ln Unit 7B, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      323 Gill Ln Unit 7B, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VEERA BODAVULA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 324 Gill Ln Unit 4J, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $360,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Gill Ln Unit 4J, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      324 Gill Ln Unit 4J, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kristofick CORONATO PROPERTY GROUP

    • 324 Gill Ln Unit 3E, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Gill Ln Unit 3E, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      324 Gill Ln Unit 3E, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Flores KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /31

      Est $286,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Gill Ln Unit 1J, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      324 Gill Ln Unit 1J, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Rullo Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • 2005 Woodbridge Commons Way Unit 5, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $395,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Woodbridge Commons Way Unit 5, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2005 Woodbridge Commons Way Unit 5, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sacheen Patel NJ REALTY PROS LLC

    • 108 Tammy Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $602,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Tammy Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Tammy Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Colicchio RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 36, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $242,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 36, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 36, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent christopher harasim RE/MAX

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 14, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $250,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 14, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 14, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,100
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NANDAI SOOKHOO WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 66, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $240,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 66, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 66, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANDAI SOOKHOO WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $392,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1308 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,000

      Last Listing Agent Neetu Aneja ON TRACK REALTY

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 71, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $270,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 71, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 71, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Giacobbe KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 1603 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $271,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1981
      1603 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neetu Aneja ON TRACK REALTY

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 23, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $253,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 23, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      55 Gill Ln Unit 23, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Senderovich KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 1301 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $366,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1301 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisha desai BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 21, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $248,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 21, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 21, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 814 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $354,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      814 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRUSHAL CHITALIA DDS REAL ESTATE

    • 2202 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      2202 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Akhila Aneja KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 67, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $245,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 67, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      55 Gill Ln Unit 67, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Visalakshi Ramanathan NEW AND MODERN GROUP LLC

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 4, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $246,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 4, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 4, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANDAI SOOKHOO WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 2004 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $356,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      2004 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Page EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 402 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $333,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      402 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Tamasco KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 1012 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $364,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1012 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $336,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      1810 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anthony Scotto EXP Realty

    • 47 Forrest St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $518,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Forrest St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Forrest St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA EVANS BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

    • 408 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      408 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OLGA VAZ WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 55 Gill Ln Unit 52, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $254,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gill Ln Unit 52, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      55 Gill Ln Unit 52, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 68 Barbara Ct, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $621,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Barbara Ct, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      68 Barbara Ct, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jagpaviterjit Singh GRAND CASTLE REALTY

    • 2101 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $258,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      2101 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hary FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • 1602 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1982
      1602 Woodbridge Commons Way, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Rosenblatt WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 92 Hunt St, Woodbridge Township, NJ 08830

      Est $492,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hunt St, Woodbridge Township, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      92 Hunt St, Woodbridge Township, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • 81 Hunt St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $925,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hunt St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      81 Hunt St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dinesh Desai DDS REAL ESTATE

    • 297 Kennedy St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $549,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Kennedy St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      297 Kennedy St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,101
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Bansal KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • /2

      Est $439,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Warren St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      57 W Warren St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $513,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 W Louis Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      71 W Louis Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIE ESPOSITO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 473 Semel Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $461,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Semel Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      473 Semel Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bataille COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $552,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Iselin Pkwy, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 W Iselin Pkwy, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent PADMINI DAVE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $464,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 W Arthur Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      64 W Arthur Place, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nessim RE/MAX

    • 57 W Francis St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $638,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Francis St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      57 W Francis St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kerr KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $483,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 W Edward St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      72 W Edward St, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Sahil Aneja ON TRACK REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home