3,033

Properties in ZIP Code 11558

Section Image
    • 222 Sunset Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $708,461 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Sunset Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      222 Sunset Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mcdonald Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 200 Hamilton Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $735,555 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hamilton Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      200 Hamilton Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tolmach BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 221 Delaware Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $703,131 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Delaware Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      221 Delaware Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 28, 2024

• 4344 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $768,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4344 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Welikson Signature Premier Properties

    • 192 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $694,252 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      192 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mullaney BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 121 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $826,799 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Century 21 American Homes

    • 163 Trafalgar Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $975,879 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Trafalgar Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      163 Trafalgar Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 4077 Ohio Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,233,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Ohio Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4077 Ohio Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeLucia Century 21 American Homes

    • 231 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,022,000 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      231 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pollock Signature Premier Properties

    • 41 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $662,574 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davorka Bender Sailing Home Realty of L I LLC

    • 10 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $833,409 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bettineschi Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 191 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $608,725 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      191 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Braunstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 177 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $628,666 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      177 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• 196 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $706,270 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      196 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bzdewka Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 184 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $946,969 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      184 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 21 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $766,861 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $853/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Coletti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 34 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $546,488 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      34 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael 'Mike' Farina Signature Premier Properties

    • 59 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $607,581 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      59 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 61 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $660,026 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 32 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $656,567 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Doherty Century 21 American Homes

    • 36 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $724,723 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      36 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• 38 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $737,568 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      38 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Accetta Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 28 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $641,579 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Testa Signature Premier Properties

    • 20 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $504,363 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Chiusano Signature Premier Properties

    • 4 Keane Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $542,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Keane Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4 Keane Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Adamo Century 21 American Homes

    • 21 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $486,040 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      21 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Caruso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $793,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 51 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $674,810 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      51 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gunther Robert J Gunther Appraisals

    • 34 Warwick Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $596,214 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Warwick Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34 Warwick Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Butter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 31 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $932,049 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clancy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 52 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $865,147 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      52 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 54 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $636,538 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      54 Hastings Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 13 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $797,612 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Studio
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 40 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $661,956 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 99 Island Pkwy, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $641,797 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Island Pkwy, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      99 Island Pkwy, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rossetti Signature Premier Properties

    • 58 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $783,694 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      58 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Butter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 64 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $703,010 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      64 Sagamore Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 35 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $893,934 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Walsh Century 21 American Homes

    • 49 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $804,624 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49 Redfield Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tripodi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 42 Roosevelt Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,059,708 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Roosevelt Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      42 Roosevelt Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Weber Century 21 American Homes

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home