3,156

Homes in ZIP Code 11558

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $783,398 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Parma Rd Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Parma Rd Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ricki Noto Century 21 American Homes

    • 238 Franklin Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $664,944 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Franklin Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      238 Franklin Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Abikzer Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $857,435 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Julian Place Unit upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      18 Julian Place Unit upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeLucia Century 21 American Homes

    • 143 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,276,603 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      143 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 137 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $910,221 Not Listed For Sale

      137 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      137 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,500
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bettineschi Century 21 Scully Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,288,996 Not Listed For Sale

      32B Kildare Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32B Kildare Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larry Chorne Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $756,999 Not Listed For Sale

      72A Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      72A Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larry Chorne Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,077,413 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      157 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larry Chorne Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      215 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ambrosecchia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,288,996 Not Listed For Sale

      32A Kildare Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32A Kildare Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Levine Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marina Place Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Marina Place Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darab Lawyer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1036 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $853,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1036 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monika Dvorak Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Island Pkwy Unit 5B, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      8 Island Pkwy Unit 5B, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Kasner Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Island Pkwy Unit 5C, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      8 Island Pkwy Unit 5C, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Kasner Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $783,373 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Long Beach Rd Unit 1st Fl, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      560 Long Beach Rd Unit 1st Fl, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeLucia Century 21 American Homes

    • 69 Marina Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $786,586 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Marina Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      69 Marina Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Marino C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

    • 115 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,230,024 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • /2

      Est $631,998 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lorraine Rd Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      64 Lorraine Rd Unit Upper, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darab Lawyer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Island Pkwy Unit 6A, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      8 Island Pkwy Unit 6A, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Kasner Century 21 American Homes

    • 186 Block Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $927,487 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Block Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      186 Block Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeLucia Century 21 American Homes

    • 1013 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,014,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1013 California Place N, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mcdonald Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 41 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $781,277 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bokor Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $841,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Broadway Unit 1B, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Broadway Unit 1B, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nanci-Sue Rosenthal BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 207 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $678,160 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 Island Pkwy W, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • /2

      Est $762,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Parma Rd Unit 2, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Parma Rd Unit 2, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Curra Fresh Start Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $788,523 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Parma Rd Unit Back, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      90 Parma Rd Unit Back, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Century 21 American Homes

    • 108 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,018,092 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Island Pkwy Unit 3B, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      8 Island Pkwy Unit 3B, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Quebec Rd Unit 26, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      41 Quebec Rd Unit 26, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crowley Diamond Living Inc

    • 171 Warwick Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,568,187 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Warwick Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      171 Warwick Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tripodi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2 Baker Ct, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $708,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Baker Ct, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Built 1948
      2 Baker Ct, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Austin Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Studio
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 Austin Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      322-326 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Studio
      • 6,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      322-326 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Built 1925
      114 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Austin Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4413 Austin Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $390,377 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      92 Long Beach Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Empire Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $799,751 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Empire Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      86 Empire Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darab Lawyer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 42 Parma Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $676,982 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Parma Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      42 Parma Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hastava Century 21 American Homes

    • 38 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $529,922 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      38 Lexington Walk, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Yadgarov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home