3,156

Homes in ZIP Code 11558

Section Image
    • 4259 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $1,003,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4259 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Rosensweig Tozer Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 179 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $670,590 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      179 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Peri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 171 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $779,465 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      171 Kingston Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gandolfo Century 21 American Homes

    • 4291 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $770,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4291 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4291 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

• 152 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $777,966 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      152 Saratoga Blvd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kunzig Signature Premier Properties

    • 4083 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $786,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4083 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4083 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeLucia Century 21 American Homes

    • 4090 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $860,415 Not Listed For Sale

      4090 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4090 New York Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 4074 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $650,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4074 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tohing Chu Winzone Realty Inc

    • 4056 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $776,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4056 Massachusetts Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Accetta Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 3 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $731,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3 Florida Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nicosia Century 21 American Homes

    • 22 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $701,898 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22 Georgia Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret MacRae Signature Premier Properties

    • 33 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $766,767 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      33 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 41 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $622,498 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Carolina Ave, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 4338 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $657,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4338 Broadway, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 133 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $817,253 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      133 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norahilda Valentin Exit Realty Edge

    • 2 Ostend Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $599,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ostend Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Ostend Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 190 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $631,415 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      190 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leon Sanchez Newman Realty Inc

    • 135 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $884,242 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rossetti Signature Premier Properties

    • 131 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $706,850 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      131 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Johnson Signature Premier Properties

    • 87 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $627,675 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      87 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Coletti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 127 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $717,404 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      127 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Deutsch Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 17 Julian Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $682,329 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Julian Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17 Julian Place, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zapelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 14 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $630,499 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 13 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $775,595 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gandolfo Century 21 American Homes

    • 24 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $477,111 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      24 Brighton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tripodi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 55 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $630,910 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      55 Deal Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scully Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 2 Lancaster Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $739,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lancaster Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Lancaster Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kavazanjian Century 21 American Homes

    • 36 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $750,007 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      36 Radcliffe Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

• 67 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $855,839 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bettineschi Century 21 Scully Realty

    • 23 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $814,086 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Werner EXP Realty

    • 43 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $760,020 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Christodoulou Signature Premier Properties

    • 66 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $699,669 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Kent Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Vasquez Century 21 American Homes

    • 17 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $688,786 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Biondi Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    • 8 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $742,398 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8 Truxton Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman Signature Premier Properties

    • 157 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $840,025 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      157 Suffolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Vorilas Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 40 Norfolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $725,495 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Norfolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Norfolk Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

    • 43 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $532,979 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gerber Signature Premier Properties

    • 77 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $744,230 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      77 Nassau Ln, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 228 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $658,990 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      228 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 218 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Est $791,052 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 Quebec Rd, Island Park, NY 11558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiorentino-Aprea Century 21 American Homes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home