$180,000
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $112,500 per Acre
119 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
119 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$180,000
119 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
119 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$135,000
0 W Miller Rd, Danby, NY 14850
0 W Miller Rd, Danby, NY 14850$145,000
9 David Ct, Lansing, NY 14850
9 David Ct, Lansing, NY 14850$2,300,000
1458 Trumansburg Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
1458 Trumansburg Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850$160,000
87 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
87 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$160,000
88 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
88 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$145,000
124 Rose Ann Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
124 Rose Ann Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850$19,999
0 Drew Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
0.35-Acre Residential Lot – Ithaca, NY | Wooded | Paved Road Access Looking to build in Ithaca? This beautiful 0.35-acre wooded lot offers peace, privacy, and convenience in a desirable residential neighborhoods. Location: Quiet, established neighborhood in Ithaca Access: Nicely paved public road – easy year-round access Terrain: Mature trees, gently rolling — great for a custom home Zoning:
Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com
$279,000
0 Blackchin Blvd, Lansing, NY 14850
0 Blackchin Blvd, Lansing, NY 14850$320,000
Lot 1 Harwick Rd, East Ithaca, NY 14850
Lot 1 Harwick Rd, East Ithaca, NY 14850$170,000
113 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
113 Roseann Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$225,000
129 Hornbrook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
129 Hornbrook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850$170,000
73 Grandview Dr, Lansing, NY 14850
73 Grandview Dr, Lansing, NY 14850$306,000
0 Oak Brook Dr, Dryden, NY 14850