10,599

Ives Estates, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    333 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 33306, Miami, FL 33179

    Welcome to 333 Ives Dairy Rd, Unit 6 — a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering approximately 1,550 total square feet of comfortable living. This well-designed home features a bright and open layout with generous living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. One of the standout features of this unit is the two private patios, providing ideal spaces for outdoor

    Anthony Formeza Trustpoint Realty, LLC.

    333 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 33306, Miami, FL 33179
  • /27

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1125 NE 210th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179

    BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED 4/3 TOWNHOUSE. MASTER BEDROOM HAS A BALCONY. LARGE FENCED YARD,PATIO AND STORAGE ROOM TO ENJOY OUTSIDE. EXCELLENT RATED SCHOOLS. WALK TO MICHAEL KROP SR. HIGH. CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND EXPRESSWAYS. YOU WILL FALL IN LOVE WITH THIS!

    Adrienne Aron Beachfront Realty Inc

    1125 NE 210th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    220 NE 211th St, Miami, FL 33179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,610

    Last Listing Agent Jose Maria Perez Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    220 NE 211th St, Miami, FL 33179
    • /13

      Est $242,444 Not Listed For Sale

      821 NE 207 Ln Unit 102-1, Miami, FL 33179

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      821 NE 207 Ln Unit 102-1, Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    LOCATION! LOCATION ! LOCATION ! Great opportunity to acquire a unique 4/2 townhouse in a family oriented neighborhood in North Miami Beach. Close to schools, shopping centers and highways.This spacious townhouse has a new roof , brand new stainless steel appliances plus recently installed floors and a fence in the backyard.

    Berenice Johnson United Realty Group Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /34

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    20818 San Simeon Way Unit 106, Miami, FL 33179

    FRESHLY PAINTED MOVE IN READY UPDATED 2 ENSUITE PRIMARY BEDROOMS WITH OFFICE/DEN /GUEST ROOM OFF KITCHEN NO WINDOWS OR CLOSET BUT SPACIOUS 1/2 BATH CONVENIENTLY DOWNSTAIRS LARGE GREAT ROOM WITH LARGE TV OUTDOOR FENCED AREA TENANT MUST HAVE 700 CREDIT SCORE FOR HOA APPLICATION NO CO-SIGNERS ALLOWED BY HOA

    Dee Silverman United Realty Group, Inc

    20818 San Simeon Way Unit 106, Miami, FL 33179
  • /86

    $540,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20850 NE 7th Place, Miami, FL 33179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,728

    Last Listing Agent Sivan Gerges Goldstone Realty LLC

    20850 NE 7th Place, Miami, FL 33179
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 NE 210th Circle Terrace Unit 205-4B, Miami, FL 33179

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      438 NE 210th Circle Terrace Unit 205-4B, Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent arelys catena Century 21 Global Connections

  • /47

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft

    903 NE 199th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33179

    Here's your chance to own a bright and spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Carmel at The California Club. Experience Miami living in this beautiful, fully renovated 1st floor unit, which boasts a modern kitchen, ceramic flooring, renovated bathrooms, in-unit laundry, and accordion shutters. Enjoy the ample open concept living space, perfect for entertaining. The primary bedroom has a luxurious

    Krissy Camacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    903 NE 199th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33179
  • /16

    $4,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    655 NE 193rd St, Miami, FL 33179

    Located in a gated community with lush landscaping and 24-hour security patrol. With spacious living areas and abundant natural light, it provides a welcoming atmosphere. The well-appointed kitchen features contemporary finishes and ample storage. Enjoy outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped yard, appropriate for relaxation and entertaining. Conveniently situated near local amenities and

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    655 NE 193rd St, Miami, FL 33179
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    441 NE 195th St Unit 412, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,511

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Ruiz Perez Beachfront Realty Inc

    441 NE 195th St Unit 412, Miami, FL 33179
    • /40

      Est $488,894 Not Listed For Sale

      321 NE 194th Ln, Miami, FL 33169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      321 NE 194th Ln, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Toledano One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /20

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    800 NE 195th St Unit 714, Miami, FL 33179

    GREAT OPPORTUNIT TO OWN 2/2 CONDO. AT CANONGATE CONDO. VERY GOOD LOCATION!!!. 4 MOLE TO AVENTURAQ MALL, 6 MILES TO THE PRESTIGIOUS SUNNY ISLES BEACH, AVENTURA HOSPITAL. UNIT HAS A NICE PORCELAN FLOOR, BACONY WITH FANTASTIC VIEWS. 24 HR SECURITY GUARD, POOL AND PICNIC AREA. NO RENTALS ALLOWED. ASSOCIATION REQUIRES A MINIMUM DOW PAYMENT 20%.

    Maria Shemesh Florida Imoveis Intl Realty

    800 NE 195th St Unit 714, Miami, FL 33179
  • /15

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    880 NE 207th Terrace Unit 20210, Miami, FL 33179

    Bright and updated unit featuring an open-concept layout with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and stylish pendant lighting that opens seamlessly to the living and dining area. The home features tile flooring in the main living areas and wood-style flooring in the bedrooms, along with updated lighting and ceiling

    Amir Panjwani Lifestyle International Realty

    880 NE 207th Terrace Unit 20210, Miami, FL 33179
  • /56

    $515,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21388 NE 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,340

    Last Listing Agent Sylvie Pierre Element Real Estate Group

    21388 NE 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33179
    • /40

      Est $462,706 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tameika Frinks Berger Realty Group Inc

  • /31

    $149,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    907 NE 199th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33179

    If you've been looking for excellent value, look no further! Located in the sought-after community of Carmel at California, this spacious first floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit offers you a blank canvas to turn your dreams into reality! Featuring vast and open common areas, you will be greeted by a combined living and dining space that sits across from an open kitchen. A screened porch sits

    Nordis Forcade-Martin Keller Williams Capital Realty

    907 NE 199th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33179
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    902 NE 209th St Unit 203-40, Miami, FL 33179

    Spacious 3-bed, 2-bath upgraded condo with all-tile floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer & dryer, assigned & guest parking. Centrally located near shopping, dining, highways, Aventura Mall, and Sunny Isles Beach. Ready for immediate move-in.

    Alberto Holcman Optimar International Realty

    902 NE 209th St Unit 203-40, Miami, FL 33179
  • /22

    $2,869,965 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19700 NE 14 Ave, Miami, FL 33179

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenview at Presidential - Estate Collection

    19700 NE 14 Ave, Miami, FL 33179
    • /24

      Est $684,921 Not Listed For Sale

      20865 NE 7th Ct Unit 20865, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20865 NE 7th Ct Unit 20865, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Fruchtermann Realty One Group Evolution

  • /51

    $473,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    20606 NE 7th Ct, Miami, FL 33179

    REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! roof only 2 years old. AC 1-2 years old, Assumable mortgage at only 3.12 Spacious townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, located in the desirable Golfwood at California Club community. The updated kitchen and bathrooms complement the home’s unique architectural details. Inside, you'll find elegant wood French doors, hardwood floors throughout the second floor,

    Corey Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    20606 NE 7th Ct, Miami, FL 33179
  • /56

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    640 NE 207th St, Miami, FL 33179

    Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome featuring an open layout and stylish finishes throughout. The main level offers sleek tile flooring, while the wood staircase and second-floor bedrooms add warmth and character. The spacious primary suite includes a large walk-in closet while one of the extra bedrooms features a private balcony overlooking the

    Claudia Rivas Pristine Property Management

    640 NE 207th St, Miami, FL 33179
  • /17

    $207,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    815 NE 199th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,822

    Last Listing Agent Neal Oates, Jr. World Renowned Real Estate

    815 NE 199th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33179
    • /16

      Est $507,653 Not Listed For Sale

      415 NE 194th Ln Unit 415, Miami, FL 33179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      415 NE 194th Ln Unit 415, Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /30

    $234,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    441 NE 195th St Unit 302, Miami, FL 33179

    FULLY REMODELED 2 BED 2BATH with 1400 sq ft of living area Condo in the beautiful ad green community of Royal Oaks. This turn-key apartment has brand new modern kitchen cabinets, high-tech SAMSUNG appliances, and beautiful quartz countertops with under mount sink. New luxury vinyl floors and freshly painted walls all throughout. Comfortable living spaces with lots of natural light and spacious

    Ramon Gaber Realty Mark Associates

    441 NE 195th St Unit 302, Miami, FL 33179
  • /40

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19278 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33179

    Beautifully fully Furnished maintained 4-bedrooms, 2 1/2-bathrooms single-family home with large backyard, located in the highly desirable gated community of Aventura Isles with parks, playgrounds and 2 Tennis Court. This stunning residence has been professionally decorated, offering a stylish and comfortable living environment perfect for modern living. Enjoy spacious interiors, a private pool

    Indra Rizzato Miami New Realty

    19278 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33179
  • /2

    $614,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19825 NE 10th Ave, Miami, FL 33179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,117

    Last Listing Agent Jose Anzola Compass Florida, LLC

    19825 NE 10th Ave, Miami, FL 33179
    • /44

      Est $627,913 Not Listed For Sale

      20636 NE 5th Place, Miami, FL 33179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20636 NE 5th Place, Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

  • /58

    $537,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    403 NE 212th St, Miami, FL 33179

    Excellent investment property. Modern and fully remodeled property for rent in a prime location of Miami! This beautiful two-story home features laminated floors, stylish staircase, a contemporary kitchen with quartz countertops and elegant backsplash, and a fenced patio with marble flooring—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located just minutes from the Brightline station, Sunny Isles Beach,

    Gabriela Fruchtermann Realty One Group Evolution

    403 NE 212th St, Miami, FL 33179
  • /23

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    20600 NE 2nd Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

    This townhouse offers unobstructed views of a scenic natural lake, making it one of a kind. partially furnished with 55"and 65" TVs installed in each bedrooms besides one more in the family room; new furniture from well-renowned companies such as Crate and Barrel and Pottery Barn adds a distinctive touch to this unit. Furniture is available, but not mandatory.

    Tania Stern Atlantic One Realty Group LLC

    20600 NE 2nd Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
  • /56

    $449,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21074 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,642

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dunne CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    21074 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33179
    • /21

      Est $539,165 Not Listed For Sale

      355 NE 194th Ln, Miami, FL 33179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      355 NE 194th Ln, Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bernhardt The Keyes Company

  • /37

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    481 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 1054, Miami, FL 33179

    Gated Community!! This unit is a beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom condo with a private laundry room! It boasts an oversized primary bedroom and bathroom which creates a feeling of luxury when you are home. The large eat-in Kitchen is perfect for entertaining and the unit has PLENTY OF CLOSET SPACE! California closets and 2 walk-ins in the Primary and more! Pets, only ESA. Amazing amenitites, two

    Sage Kantor FIP Realty Services, LLC

    481 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 1054, Miami, FL 33179
  • /10

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    925 NE 211th St, Miami, FL 33179

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located on Ives Dairy Rd, ideally positioned between I-95 and 441 for easy access to major highways and effortless commuting. This beautifully designed new construction home offers modern living with everything brand new, featuring sleek laminate flooring on the first floor and comfortable carpeting upstairs. Enjoy your own private fenced

    Liat Haik Golani Realty Inc

    925 NE 211th St, Miami, FL 33179
  • /28

    $242,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    860 NE 209th Terrace Unit 10133, Miami, FL 33179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,063

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Aron Beachfront Realty Inc

    860 NE 209th Terrace Unit 10133, Miami, FL 33179
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 NE 194th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      481 NE 194th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glen Weinstein The Keyes Company

  • /30

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    21109 NE 3rd Ct, Miami, FL 33179

    This exceptional Four Bedrooms , 3 Full bath rooms offering plenty of space for big family. Stainless appliances. Property is move in ready condition . Great community with a variety of top-notch amenities, including sparkling community pool, tennis courts and much more.Conveniently located just 15 minutes from beautiful beaches.

    Bertony Berluce Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    21109 NE 3rd Ct, Miami, FL 33179
  • /24

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    920 NE 199th St Unit 4J, Miami, FL 33179

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in a quiet, gated community! This charming unit features mirror-accented walls in the living room, enhancing the open feel. Enjoy a private balcony with a serene lake view, perfect for relaxation. The master bedroom boasts a walk-in closet and abundant natural lighting. Residents have access to a community pool and beautifully maintained common areas.

    Christopher Ochoa Lifestyle International Realty

    920 NE 199th St Unit 4J, Miami, FL 33179
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    671 NE 195th St Unit 220E, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,686

    Last Listing Agent Stepan Razin Vera Realty LLC

    671 NE 195th St Unit 220E, Miami, FL 33179
    • /24

      Est $253,879 Not Listed For Sale

      900 NE 195 St Unit 506, North Miami, FL 33179

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      900 NE 195 St Unit 506, North Miami, FL 33179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Catania Catania Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home