2

Recently Sold Homes in 25113

Section Image
  • /20

    $75,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    333 Little Italy Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113

    • Land
    • 35.11 Acres
    • $2,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Levi Morris LPT Realty, LLC

    333 Little Italy Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113
  • /14

    $52,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20 Ivydale Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony

    20 Ivydale Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home