271,584

Jackson County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $151,250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    6003 E 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    Turnkey investment opportunity in Kansas City! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch sits on a quiet street with a tenant already in place — no waiting for cash flow from day one. At 936 square feet of functional, single-level living, this home offers a smart layout with a 1-car garage and all the low-maintenance appeal investors look for. Situated on a large lot with a fenced in backyard and tons of

    Agent Photo

    Cari Coffman

    Compass Realty Group

    (816) 477-6373

    6003 E 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
  • /29

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3813 Duck Rd, Grandview, MO 64030

    Welcome to Blue Ridge Manor, located in the vibrant city of Grandview, MO. Our apartments offer a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Each unit is equipped with a refrigerator and stove, ensuring that you have all the essentials to create delicious meals in the comfort of your own home. Stay cool during the warmer months with our central air conditioning system,

    Blue Ridge Manor

    (816) 441-3933

    3813 Duck Rd, Grandview, MO 64030
  • /15

    $349,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1801 NW 11th St, Blue Springs, MO 64015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,300

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mitchell American Heritage, Realtors

    1801 NW 11th St, Blue Springs, MO 64015
    • /33

      Est $364,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3918 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nate Watermeier

  • /49

    $45,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    11229 Evans St, Sugar Creek, MO 64054

    Due to multiple offers the Offer deadline is 11:30 AM January 23rd. Court-ordered estate sale. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers solid bones and great potential for the right buyer. Property is in overall good condition but will need some updates and repairs — a great opportunity to build equity.Please note: Sale is subject to court approval and may require 60–90 days for closing. Utilities

    Agent Photo

    Lichelle Leapheart

    United Real Estate Kansas City

    (816) 375-2119

    11229 Evans St, Sugar Creek, MO 64054
  • /35

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8803 Newton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

    Live it. Love it. at Timberlane Village. Located on the Missouri side of Kansas City, Timberlane Village provides residents with the perfect location to call home. The community is located right off E 87th Street and provides easy access to 435, which will take you anywhere you want to go for work or play. Our apartments offer large, open-concept layouts with ample closet space. Some

    Timberlane Village Apartments

    (816) 307-0154

    8803 Newton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138
  • /72

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1208 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,130

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harrison Keller Williams KC North

    1208 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
    • /50

      $391,496 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      2104 NW Sweetgum Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2104 NW Sweetgum Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dorman RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    10510 S Cedar Ridge Trail, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Last lot available in the Cedar Ridge Trail community! This upscale subdivision features just nine beautiful homesites, offering a rare blend of privacy and natural beauty. Ideally situated directly across from the Blue and Gray Nature Park, residents enjoy access to over 1,700 acres of scenic riding and hiking trails. Located within the highly rated Lee’s Summit School District and only 30

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Johnston

    ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    (816) 974-0105

    10510 S Cedar Ridge Trail, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /35

    Starting at $1,343 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    800 NW Ward Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    Welcome to Trilogy, a luxury apartment community in Lee's Summit, MO, offering pet-friendly studio, one-, and two-bedroom floor plans.Enjoy high-end finishes like composite wood flooring and quartz countertops, with two design options to match your style.Our amenities include a resort-style pool, wellness spa, and podcast studio. Located near I-470 and US-50,

    Trilogy

    (816) 354-1273

    800 NW Ward Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /2

    $818,415 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2817 SW Heartland Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kana Steinmeyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2817 SW Heartland Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
    • /39

      Est $257,834 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 E 57th St, Kansas City, MO 64129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8001 E 57th St, Kansas City, MO 64129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /2

    $163,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    7402 Englewood Ln, Raytown, MO 64133

    Turnkey investment opportunity in Kansas City! This half duplex sits on a quiet cul de sac close to shopping, restaurants and the highway. This home has tenants already in place-cash flow from day one! This home is being sold as part of a 6 property package deal. Please see MLS#'s

    Agent Photo

    Cari Coffman

    Compass Realty Group

    (816) 624-2763

    7402 Englewood Ln, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /38

    Starting at $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    2231-2237 SW Burning Wood Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    Welcome to Eagle Creek Townhomes - Modern Living in the Heart of Lee’s Summit, Missouri. Discover comfort, convenience, and community at Eagle Creek Townhomes—an inviting townhome community nestled in the vibrant and growing city of Lee’s Summit. Surrounded by scenic beauty, rich local history, and a thriving business district, Eagle Creek is more than just a place to live—it’s a place to truly

    Eagle Creek

    (816) 287-8678

    2231-2237 SW Burning Wood Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /72

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    120 NE Hidden Meadow Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,051

    Last Listing Agent Richey Real Estate Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    120 NE Hidden Meadow Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64064
    • /43

      Est $256,079 Not Listed For Sale

      11339 Sunnyslope Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11339 Sunnyslope Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Capps Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /31

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    230 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    Super close to the vibrant Downtown Lee's Summit area filled with shopping, restaurants, pubs, train depot and much more! Updated 3 bedroom/2.1 bath townhome with lots to offer. Newer windows, sliding patio door, bath updates, flooring and hardwood steps! This is an end unit affording you more square footage and large lot with private patio. You'll love this maintenance provided community.

    Agent Photo

    Roger Deines Group

    ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    (816) 370-4367

    230 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /11

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2107 Grand Blvd Unit Western Auto Unit 604, Kansas City, MO 64108

    Live in the highly desirable historic Western Auto Lofts Just in time for the World Cup with ideal location. Open floor plan showcased by a wall of windows, soaring ceilings and exposed duct work.Unit faces North with an amazing downtown Sky View!Dog parks close by, secure Dog park lawn area also available onsiteAmazing restaurants, art galleries, Union Station, Crown Center all

  • /6

    $136,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2005 S Northern Blvd, Independence, MO 64052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,163

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brickhouse Platinum Realty LLC

    2005 S Northern Blvd, Independence, MO 64052
    • /30

      Est $369,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 SW Arbormill Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1161 SW Arbormill Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home