65,160

Jackson County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    512 Orange Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,817

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fayard Keller Williams

    512 Orange Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /57

      Est $261,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Pine Tassel Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1614 Pine Tassel Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /24

    $619,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    819 Country Club Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Welcome to Coastal Luxury on Country Club Drive!Discover the perfect combination of modern sophistication and timeless elegance in this stunning home, located on the prestigious Country Club Drive in Pascagoula. Nestled on additional lots, this property offers a heightened sense of privacy and seclusion, creating a serene retreat near the coast. Inside, the home features an open floor plan

    Jared Crocker The Lincoln Group LLC

    819 Country Club Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6321 Chaucer Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,694

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lee Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    6321 Chaucer Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /34

      Est $209,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1912 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

  • /15

    $69,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1409 U S 90 Unit Lot 310, Gautier, MS 39553

    This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath Southern Energy home in Gautier's Isle of Pines Community is full of warmth and character. The open 1,216-square-foot layout makes it easy to gather with family or friends, and the kitchen-with its stainless steel appliances and island-is the heart of the home. The cozy living area and spa-inspired primary bath make every day feel special. Enjoy fresh air on the

    Burdette Huffman Isle Of Pines

    1409 U S 90 Unit Lot 310, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /36

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    209 Madison Place Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,098

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Fontenelle Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    209 Madison Place Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /12

      Est $188,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1901 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

  • /7

    $12,990

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $81,188 per Acre

    0 Seabass Rd Unit 4141424, Gautier, MS 39553

    Build your dream home on this fabulous lot! Close to water, shopping and so much more! Awesome neighborhood! Also, members of the neighborhood are eligible to join Point Clear Riviera, which features a beautiful pool with a gorgeous water view, as well as a boat launch & pier for only $375 per year.

    Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    0 Seabass Rd Unit 4141424, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /52

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1901 Shelby Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,140

    Last Listing Agent Patricia MacDonald eXp Realty

    1901 Shelby Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /12

      Est $178,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1925 Winwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX

  • /5

    $10,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $45,652 per Acre

    7904 Edgewater Blvd, Gulf Park Estates, MS 39564

    Double lot to build your home on or buy for future investment! Mobile homes ARE allowed. Hardwoods, paved street, quiet area and not too far from OS High School. Drive by and give me a call!

    Brenda Kay Ramm Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    7904 Edgewater Blvd, Gulf Park Estates, MS 39564
  • /21

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4230 Martin Luther King Blvd, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,748

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Renken Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    4230 Martin Luther King Blvd, Moss Point, MS 39563
    • /39

      Est $224,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Willowbend Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1513 Willowbend Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

  • /3

    $60,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $31,088 per Acre

    0 Dantzler Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    This beautiful slice of paradise is ready for you to build your dream home! It is minutes from the interstate, 15 minutes away from the Promenade, 15 minutes from downtown Ocean Springs-- but yet, tucked away so you have privacy and the country feel. It already has water and electricity, so the hard part has been done. You just need to pick out some house plans and start building!

    Jessica Price McMurphy Realty LLC

    0 Dantzler Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
  • /22

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6904 Andover St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,125

    Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Roberts Brothers, Inc

    6904 Andover St, Moss Point, MS 39563
    • /58

      Est $229,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Bonsecur Cove, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1812 Bonsecur Cove, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly French Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /19

    $749,000

    $150K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $1,413,208 per Acre

    516 Porter Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    Rare 1/2 Acre Commercial Lot in Downtown Ocean Springs!Take a stroll down charming Porter Avenue to discover the ONLY commercial lot currently for sale in town! This flat, level property offers over half an acre in a prime location — perfectly situated between the heart of Downtown Ocean Springs and the beautiful white sands of Front Beach. Zoned CMX-1, this lot offers endless business

    Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    516 Porter Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $14,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0 Seabird Unit 4118562, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Stace RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Seabird Unit 4118562, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /47