$4,500,000
- Land
- 12.72 Acres
- $353,774 per Acre
4692 Crater Lake Ave Unit 600, Medford, OR 97504
4692 Crater Lake Ave Unit 600, Medford, OR 97504$4,500,000
4692 Crater Lake Ave Unit 600, Medford, OR 97504
4692 Crater Lake Ave Unit 600, Medford, OR 97504$1,995,000
3103 E Vilas Rd, Medford, OR 97502
3103 E Vilas Rd, Medford, OR 97502$300,000
12681 Dead Indian Memorial Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
12681 Dead Indian Memorial Rd, Ashland, OR 97520$2,985,000
818 Slagle Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527
Wooldridge Creek Winery, including Crush Pad Creamery, is situated on 23 acres of land which includes 7 acre vineyard. This property, offered for sale for the first time in 47 years, is located 16 miles southeast of Grants Pass. It is sited on a gently descending hillside overlooking the beautiful Applegate Valley. The vineyard, established in 1978, is one of the five original post prohibition
Peggy Hoag Hoag Real Estate
$349,000
2525 Kinney Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530
Jeff Vinyard Oregon-Land.com
$629,808
7484 Sterling Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530
Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford
$139,000
249 Deruyte Way, Rogue River, OR 97537
249 Deruyte Way, Rogue River, OR 97537$399,999
1374 W Linn Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
Molly Mullane Full Circle Real Estate
$4,100,000
4195 Rachel Way, Medford, OR 97504
4195 Rachel Way, Medford, OR 97504$375,000
911 Swing Ln, Medford, OR 97501
911 Swing Ln, Medford, OR 97501$825,000
3587 S Stage Unit lot 11, Medford, OR 97501
3587 S Stage Unit lot 11, Medford, OR 97501$339,500
0 Griffin Creek Rd Unit 220216693, Medford, OR 97501