275

Recently Sold Homes in 39212

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5551 Will O Run Cir, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,978

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Lewis Allstar Management

    5551 Will O Run Cir, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3453 Shannon Dale Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,779

    Last Listing Agent Charles Thompson Beacon Realty, LLC

    3453 Shannon Dale Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /2

    $211,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5034 Quail Ridge Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    5034 Quail Ridge Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /29

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    228 Mikell St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,590

    Last Listing Agent Terri Smith Master Key Realty, LLC

    228 Mikell St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /26

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    605 Upper Darby Rd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,405

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bahou EXIT Realty Collective

    605 Upper Darby Rd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /9

    $45,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1136 Killarney St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,936

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Jackson Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    1136 Killarney St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /10

    $128,800 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    210 Swan Lake Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,354

    Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC

    210 Swan Lake Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /13

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1010 Deryll St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,378

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hoffman Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    1010 Deryll St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /53

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3409 Forest Hill Rd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,581

    Last Listing Agent Ann Prewitt Ann Prewitt and Associates

    3409 Forest Hill Rd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /12

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3122 Shirley Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,241

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller MS Prime Realty, LLC

    3122 Shirley Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /24

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1428 Chestnut Ln, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,697

    Last Listing Agent Denetra McPhearson The Agency Haus LLC DBA Agency

    1428 Chestnut Ln, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /4

    $33,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2926 Oak Forest Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,434

    Last Listing Agent Shakira Smith Keller Williams

    2926 Oak Forest Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /13

    $73,600 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1002 Autumn St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,057

    Last Listing Agent Joderick Sandifer Jimmie L. Sandifer Real Estate

    1002 Autumn St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /9

    $44,200 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3150 Ponderosa Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,151

    Last Listing Agent Allison Bohon Coldwell Banker Graham

    3150 Ponderosa Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /21

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1478 Bass Ave, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,969

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wilson Exit Realty Legacy Group

    1478 Bass Ave, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /17

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    100 Cedarwood Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,419

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stephenson Ekey Realty, LLC

    100 Cedarwood Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /21

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    169 Fox Meadows Rd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF

    Current Estimated Value $147,731

    Last Listing Agent LeShuna England The Agency Haus LLC DBA Agency

    169 Fox Meadows Rd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    402 Savanna St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,124

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Roa Keller Williams

    402 Savanna St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /7

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3215 Charleston Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,857

    Last Listing Agent Joye Norwood Keller Williams

    3215 Charleston Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /3

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    281 Daniel Lake Blvd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,828

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Stanton Sr. Keller Williams

    281 Daniel Lake Blvd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /18

    $145,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    495 Chelsea Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,538

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    495 Chelsea Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /14

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3925 Harold Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,379

    Last Listing Agent Lila Robin Robin Realty LLC

    3925 Harold Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /21

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1157 Rosewood St, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,359

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty LLC

    1157 Rosewood St, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /2

    $37,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2871 Woodside Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,556

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tillis Arx Point Realty, LLC

    2871 Woodside Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /11

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4790 Old Poplar Rd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,293

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Keyes Marketplace Real Estate

    4790 Old Poplar Rd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    337 Woodcliff Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,107

    Last Listing Agent David Stevens, II Century 21 David Stevens

    337 Woodcliff Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /29

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5015 Fox Glen Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Foxwood

    5015 Fox Glen Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /33

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3409 Meadow Ln, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,179

    Last Listing Agent Dee Kommany The Kommany Group LLC

    3409 Meadow Ln, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /20

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2914 Barwood Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,723

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hoffman Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    2914 Barwood Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /16

    $12,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    312 W Leavell Woods Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $6/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,333

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Edwards Edwards Realty Co.

    312 W Leavell Woods Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /16

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4344 Will O Run Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,982

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hemby Frontline Properties

    4344 Will O Run Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /6

    $5,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    953 Woody Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,522

    Last Listing Agent Dee Kommany The Kommany Group LLC

    953 Woody Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /24

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2877 Teresa Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,627

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Leiczak Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    2877 Teresa Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /18

    $148,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    624 Cedar Springs Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,998

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Magee-Byrd Little Creek Realty

    624 Cedar Springs Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /18

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    235 Parks Rd, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,228

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Hackett eXp Realty

    235 Parks Rd, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /10

    $64,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3114 Suncrest Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,200

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lucroy NextHome Concordance Realty

    3114 Suncrest Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /2

    $97,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    275 W Leavell Woods Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,974

    Last Listing Agent Mary Andress Proper Grounds

    275 W Leavell Woods Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /29

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5015 Quail Ridge Dr, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Foxwood

    5015 Quail Ridge Dr, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /26

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 McCluer Rd Unit 4129532, Jackson, MS 39212

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $3,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Meacham United Country - Southern States Realty

    0 McCluer Rd Unit 4129532, Jackson, MS 39212
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    209 Sundown Trail, Jackson, MS 39212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,387

    Last Listing Agent Kay Shelton Back Porch Realty, LLC

    209 Sundown Trail, Jackson, MS 39212

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home