43

Recently Sold Lawrence Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    103 Lansbury Place, Jackson, TN 38305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nikki McCallum D R Horton Memphis

    103 Lansbury Place, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    67 Lansbury Place Unit 38338590, Jackson, TN 38305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    67 Lansbury Place Unit 38338590, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /69

    $581,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10 Natchez Place, Jackson, TN 38305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,620

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Fuller Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    10 Natchez Place, Jackson, TN 38305

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home