Est $397,957
250 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, AL 36265
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,973 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $118/SF
- 212 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $349,900
- Feb 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Austin Matthews KW Gadsden
Est $397,957
250 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Matthews KW Gadsden
Est $234,508
5525 New Liberty Rd, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Morgan Knight KW Realty Group
Est $152,867
5039 New Liberty Rd, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Impact Realty, LLC
Est $120,880
635 New Liberty Cir, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phillip Winkles Keller Williams Realty Group
Est $248,493
425 Covington Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Hubbard KW Realty Group
Est $136,000
107 Hillandale Dr Unit LOT 6, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Duff Wagoner AP Real Estate, LLC
208 Bundrum Dr NW, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group
429 Cedar Springs Dr, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misty Moore KW Realty Group
Est $515,809
176 Emily's Cir, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville
2863 Alabama 204 Unit 1, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville
Est $336,221
4218 Alexandria-Jacksonville Hwy, Jacksonville, AL 36265
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Kelley Harris McKay Realty
Est $174,544
800 Francis St W, Jacksonville, AL 36265