15,821

Jacksonville Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $780,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1532 Ashford Oaks Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,146

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SMITH COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1532 Ashford Oaks Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /61

      Est $1,492,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 1st St N Unit 203, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1201 1st St N Unit 203, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gatto WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /52

    $2,185,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    102 19th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Oceanfront Buyer? This Luxury Coastal is a must see! Unobstructed Ocean Views from the 2nd & 3rd floor living spaces. This jewel is on a prime corner lot close to the Jax./Neptune Beach line just one mile S. of the Atlantic Beach Corner & one mile N. of the Pier. This 2017-built premier property showcases high-quality interior finishes, including hardwood floors throughout. The thoughtfully

    Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    102 19th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /44

    $394,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    922 12th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,395

    Last Listing Agent Michael Berry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    922 12th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /66

      Est $1,328,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 1st St N Unit 202, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1201 1st St N Unit 202, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol O'Donoghue ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

  • /52

    $945,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    1415 1st St N Unit 803, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Perched on the 8th floor of the prestigious oceanfront community of Oceania, this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a luxurious coastal lifestyle with sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean. From sunrise to sunset, enjoy the ever-changing seascape from the comfort of your private balcony—your front-row seat to oceanfront living at its finest. Spanning 1,346 square

    Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    1415 1st St N Unit 803, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /70

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    437 34th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,510

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Bosworth COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    437 34th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /30

      Est $973,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 1st St N Unit 601, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1809 1st St N Unit 601, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Kruger SIGNAL REAL ESTATE INC

  • /43

    $2,775,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft

    1318 1st St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Enjoy coastal luxury at its finest in this end-unit beachfront residence offering stunning ocean views and approx.. 4,000 sq. ft. of impeccable designed living space. Flooded w/natural light & endless water vistas, this exceptional home delivers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & seaside living. 4 bds & 5 baths, the residence showcases high-end finishes throughout, including refined

    Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

    1318 1st St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /45

    $520,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4267 Seabreeze Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,257

    Last Listing Agent LILLIAN FOURAKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    4267 Seabreeze Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /36

      Est $718,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 1st St N Unit 602, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1236 1st St N Unit 602, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELI ABBOTT RUSSELL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /35

    $1,265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    112 5th Ave S Unit 402, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Step into your dream coastal retreat at 112 5th Avenue South, Unit 402, Jacksonville Beach! This expansive 2,277 sq ft residence offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with sweeping ocean views that captivate. Imagine mornings spent on your private balcony, basking in the sunrise and evenings by the glow of a fireplace in the spacious living room. The kitchen, equipped with a breakfast bar, invites

    Wesley Mock COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    112 5th Ave S Unit 402, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /43

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    320 1st St N Unit 910, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,523

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kruger SIGNAL REAL ESTATE INC

    320 1st St N Unit 910, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /26

      Est $821,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 1st St N Unit 401, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1236 1st St N Unit 401, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

  • /47

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    400 14th Ave N Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Three blocks from the sand, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath Jacksonville Beach townhome delivers 2,292 square feet of genuinely elevated coastal living -- where hand-scraped bamboo hardwood floors, designer finishes, and two private covered balconies raise the bar well above the typical beach condo. The main living area centers on a dramatic custom tile fireplace feature wall, flanked by sun-drenched

    JOHN RICHARDSON ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    400 14th Ave N Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /55

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7 Oakwood Rd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,172

    Last Listing Agent Hanan Adamo ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    7 Oakwood Rd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /32

      Est $747,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 1st St N Unit 303, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1236 1st St N Unit 303, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOAN HORN COASTAL HOMES REALTY

  • /44

    $680,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    Haven Plan at North Beach Townhomes, Jacksonville, FL 32250

    The Haven offers the perfect balance of style, space, and comfort across three thoughtfully designed levels. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this 2,051 sq. ft. home features an open-concept layout ideal for modern living. The main living area includes a spacious kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and great room, creating the perfect space for gathering and entertaining. Upstairs,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    1090 2nd Ave N Unit 36851556, Jacksonville, FL 32250
  • /26

    $755,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1126 1st St N Unit 205, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,024

    Last Listing Agent Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    1126 1st St N Unit 205, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /28

      Est $995,513 Not Listed For Sale

      320 1st St N Unit 911, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      320 1st St N Unit 911, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stephens PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /50

    $785,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    31 Norberta Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, it presents a turnkey opportunity with summer bookings already in place for immediate rental income. Professional management is also in place to maintain the property in pristine condition

    AMANDA STASAK FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    31 Norberta Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /29

    $725,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4080 Coastal Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $743,083

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    4080 Coastal Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /50

      Est $852,179 Not Listed For Sale

      320 1st St N Unit 807, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      320 1st St N Unit 807, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hemingway ERA ONETEAM REALTY

  • /39

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    3789 Luth Dr E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Beautifully Updated Home with Marsh Views - Just 3 Miles from the Beach!This charming home offers comfort, style, and a prime location near the coast. Recently renovated (approx. 3 years ago), the home features an updated kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring throughout.Step inside to an inviting open living and dining area with a direct view of the marsh, filling the space with natural light.

    TAMMY SAMMONS VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    3789 Luth Dr E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /35

    $607,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    673 6th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,867

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Taylor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    673 6th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /38

      Est $694,404 Not Listed For Sale

      525 3rd St N Unit 510, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 3rd St N Unit 510, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Fornaris Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /60

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    3218 1st St S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Just one block from the ocean and moments from the shopping, dining, and entertainment that make Jacksonville Beach so desirable, this well-maintained home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and low-maintenance living. Situated on sought-after First Street, this solid concrete block residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 nicely renovated bathrooms, durable tile and LVP flooring, fresh interior

    Willie Lane COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3218 1st St S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    46 Jardin de Mer Place, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,423

    Last Listing Agent David Gatto WATSON REALTY CORP

    46 Jardin de Mer Place, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /58

      Est $702,292 Not Listed For Sale

      525 3rd St N Unit 508, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 3rd St N Unit 508, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE LORD STAGED TO SELL REALTY

  • /61

    $650,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    722 2nd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    No HOA's and no rental restrictions. Brand new construction townhouse in the heart of Jacksonville Beach -- a rare opportunity to own a 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage just blocks from the ocean! Ideally located next to the newly renovated Gonzalez Park and the new Beach Bowl, this modern coastal home offers style, space, and convenience. Featuring LVP flooring, quartz countertops,

    Willie Lane COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    722 2nd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /66

    $1,725,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    83 Tallwood Rd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,698

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH HUDGINS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    83 Tallwood Rd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /29

      Est $593,956 Not Listed For Sale

      525 3rd St N Unit 502, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 3rd St N Unit 502, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Price TERRA REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /16

    $779,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    603 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Introducing a stunning new construction 3-story townhouse nestled on 12th Avenue S in the charming Jacksonville Beach. This contemporary residence boasts 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and spacious backyards, offering a perfect blend of modern luxury and coastal living.
Step inside to discover an open and airy floor plan, thoughtfully designed to maximize space and natural light. The homes on one

    MELISSA DAVIS FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    603 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /34

    $413,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1328 14th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,538

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Galvin EAST COAST REALTY

    1328 14th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /33

      Est $534,741 Not Listed For Sale

      525 3rd St N Unit 401, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 3rd St N Unit 401, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sapia WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

  • /34

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    105 25th Ave S Unit L11, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Coastal living in one of the most desirable locations within Oceans Edge in South Jacksonville Beach. This first-floor, three-bedroom residence is just steps from community amenities and offers both convenience and comfort in a prime beachside setting. Enjoy easy access to the pool, fitness center, and clubhouse, along with direct entry to your home. Recent updates include a new AC and windows,

    MELINDA MARCHESI MARSH LANDING REALTY

    105 25th Ave S Unit L11, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 311, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,116

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dreibelbis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 311, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /29

      Est $649,874 Not Listed For Sale

      525 3rd St N Unit 310, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 3rd St N Unit 310, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE NEARY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /56

    $1,585,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    218 19th Ave N Unit 1-4, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Exceptional investment opportunity just two blocks from the ocean in highly sought-after North Jacksonville Beach, east of 3rd Street. This well-maintained fourplex features four spacious two-bedroom, one-bath units, each approximately 763 square feet, all fully rented, delivering immediate, stable income from day one. Constructed of durable brick, the property offers low-maintenance ownership

    Sarah Alexander BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    218 19th Ave N Unit 1-4, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /22

    $435,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    909 13th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,408

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN PHILIPS MASH REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    909 13th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home