458

Recently Sold Homes in 32208

Section Image
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    558 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,435

    Last Listing Agent RASHMI PATEL SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    558 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /9

    $95,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9162 Jefferson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,333

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL WORKMAN WORKMAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    9162 Jefferson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /23

    $178,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9166 3rd Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,327

    Last Listing Agent ILIRJAN LLANGOZI JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    9166 3rd Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7942 Helston Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,028

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    7942 Helston Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1499 Bassett Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS, INC.

    1499 Bassett Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /10

    $70,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    43 W 41st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,949

    Last Listing Agent Violet Kalta METROPOLITAN PROPERTY MANAGMENT

    43 W 41st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /15

    $91,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    725 Calvert St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF

    Current Estimated Value $94,079

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY GOLDEN SOLENE REALTY LLC

    725 Calvert St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /33

    $214,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5323 Archery Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,866

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lloyd HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    5323 Archery Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /26

    $95,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7115 Nelms St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,633

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    7115 Nelms St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    257 E 47th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,902

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hicks ONE REALTY CORP

    257 E 47th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7356 Bloxham Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,332

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    7356 Bloxham Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $275,020 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9507 Arbor Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,183

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    9507 Arbor Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /8

    $55,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    594 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,377

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    594 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9509 Spottswood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,071

    Last Listing Agent Jim Curry FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    9509 Spottswood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /42

    $171,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    532 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,994

    Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

    532 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /3

    $175,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7746 Calvin St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $169,016

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    7746 Calvin St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /34

    $35,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    952 Alderside St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,233

    Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

    952 Alderside St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /70

    $455,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1363 Carbondale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,803

    Last Listing Agent MADISON YATES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1363 Carbondale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /24

    $199,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1754 Bassett Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $195,227

    Last Listing Agent DENISHA CAMPBELL COMPLETE PROP MANAGEMENT LLC

    1754 Bassett Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /7

    $55,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8268 Paul Jones Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,641

    Last Listing Agent Clem Jackson MIDTOWNE REALTY GROUP INC

    8268 Paul Jones Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /32

    $82,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2140 Jayson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,748

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2140 Jayson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3286 Soutel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,444

    Last Listing Agent Julio Arango UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3286 Soutel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /37

    $184,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    280 Mulberry St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,192

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    280 Mulberry St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /37

    $254,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    6306 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,133

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    6306 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4400 Bedivere Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,100

    Last Listing Agent NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    4400 Bedivere Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /34

    $204,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9453 Flechette Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,388

    Last Listing Agent Romy Shaw OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    9453 Flechette Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /46

    $395,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8243 Concord Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,602

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    8243 Concord Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /28

    $184,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5046 Tallyho Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,703

    Last Listing Agent Kal Zalloum ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    5046 Tallyho Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /22

    $91,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9023 Jackson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    9023 Jackson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /22

    $171,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9717 Carbondale Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,231

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    9717 Carbondale Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /76

    $444,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9729 Carbondale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,166

    Last Listing Agent Jill Chappano WATSON REALTY CORP

    9729 Carbondale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $98,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4872 Clyde Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,386

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    4872 Clyde Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /12

    $115,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1012 Brandywine St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,828

    Last Listing Agent Yosary Burgos JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1012 Brandywine St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /4

    $180,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    39 E 54th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,465

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hicks ONE REALTY CORP

    39 E 54th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /26

    $229,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2430 Aubrey Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,773

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    2430 Aubrey Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /26

    $90,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2115 Burgoyne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,905

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kara CORBELO, LLC

    2115 Burgoyne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /36

    $162,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6619 Sunset Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,672

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Magana THE PROPERTY EXPERTS REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC.

    6619 Sunset Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /35

    $259,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7840 Stephenson Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,629

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL WORKMAN WORKMAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    7840 Stephenson Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /31

    $138,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6711 Drayton St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,128

    Last Listing Agent Jared Jones SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    6711 Drayton St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /29

    $185,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1134 Bunker Hill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,931

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    1134 Bunker Hill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home