14,693

Homes in ZIP Code 32216

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $218,982 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taghi Shoaei JAX OCEAN VIEW LLC

  • /60

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    276 Brunswick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property in the highly desirable Glynlea neighborhood. This 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers 1,389 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and is ready for your personal touch. Enjoy the benefits of major updates, including a roof replaced in 2017, new windows installed in 2020, and tile flooring throughout. The interior has been freshly painted, creating

    Steven Judd KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    276 Brunswick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /14

    $264,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2815 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,173

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    2815 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /24

      Est $206,481 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 402, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 402, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Evans HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

  • /43

    $364,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    628 Matterhorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Just in time for summer-splash into your new pool home! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a bonus flex space offers a spacious layout with separate living and dining areas plus an eat-in space in the kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy your own private backyard oasis featuring a fully renovated pool and screened-in porch--ideal for relaxing or hosting. This home feels like

    ANDRIA ERICKSON WATSON REALTY CORP

    628 Matterhorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8454 Gemini Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,976

    Last Listing Agent NORA POU SEPULVEDA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    8454 Gemini Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /22

      Est $221,199 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 304, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6700 Bowden Rd Unit 304, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Butrus EXP REALTY LLC

  • /59

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    4274 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Welcome to this stunning end-unit, three-story townhouse in the heart of Jacksonville's desirable Southside! This beautifully maintained home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, combining thoughtful design with upscale finishes and a designer-inspired vibe throughout. Step inside to an impressive entryway that sets the tone for the rest of the home. You'll immediately notice the hardwood

    Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    4274 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /21

    $299,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2540 Tempo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,912

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Gavoci HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2540 Tempo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /43

      Est $323,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Metron Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4214 Metron Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Siva THE THAYVER GROUP

  • /62

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    7364 Secret Woods Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Welcome to 7364 Secret Woods Drive, a well-located Jacksonville home offering comfort, convenience, and everyday livability. Tucked away in an established neighborhood near Butler Boulevard, Southside, shopping, dining, schools, and major commuter routes, this home provides easy access to everything Jacksonville has to offer. Inside, you'll find a functional layout with inviting living spaces,

    Thomas York CASTLEWISE REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    7364 Secret Woods Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8877 Ruby Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,472

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ROLEWICZ REAL BROKER LLC

    8877 Ruby Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /40

      Est $307,038 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Metron Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4216 Metron Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mishiel Paterno COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /54

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    1654 East Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Welcome to 1654 East Rd -- a beautifully built 2021 home offering 1,760 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms on a spacious 0.55-acre lot with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the long concrete driveway with plenty of space for a boat, RV, and additional parking, along with the attached 2-car garage and spacious lot. Inside, the home is filled with stylish finishes

    Mark Donets MOMENTUM REALTY

    1654 East Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4189 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,574

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Toussaint TOUSSAINT GROUP REALTY LLC

    4189 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /40

      Est $342,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Clybourne Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4230 Clybourne Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /82

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    4286 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    A beautifully appointed three-story townhome located in a desirable gated community is just minutes from shopping, dining, & entertainment. The upgraded gourmet kitchen is a true showstopper, outfitted w/high-end appliances & designer finishes. Enjoy a KitchenAid counter-depth 36-inch side-by-side refrigerator, Zephyr 36'' under-cabinet recirculating hood, & a stunning Fisher & Paykel white

    Beverly Hecht BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4286 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /49

    $415,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    706 Montego Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,214

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clausen WATSON REALTY CORP

    706 Montego Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /46

      Est $396,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4252 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA PATE HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /36

    $154,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 127, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    You will love this 2/2 beautiful light and bright condo in the gated community of Montreux at Deerwood Lakes. Move-in ready! Well maintained. Updated appliances. You will enjoy this centrally located complex on the Southside. It is within walking distance to Publix and several restaurants. This unit is located on the second floor. Split floorplan and the guest bedroom has access to the bathroom.

    Brittany Fudge UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 127, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2574 Lofberg Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,787

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Burkins COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT

    2574 Lofberg Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /46

      Est $422,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4260 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CATHY GIDDENS SANDCASTLE REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /16

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    335 Aralia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    4 YEARS NEW. 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATHS,1492 SF Hidden Gem. Located in a secluded and quiet area between Atlantic & Beach, near Grove Park and Southside Boulevard. Convenient to downtown, the beaches, and Town Center. Includes like new stainless appliances, washer/dryer, vinyl plank and carpet, 1-car attached garage. Perfect for first time buyer, retiree, or investor looking for cash flow. Currently

    Lisa Marks FLORIDA FAMILY REALTY

    335 Aralia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /35

    $310,550 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2375 Flo Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,089

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN LEDERMAN WATSON REALTY CORP

    2375 Flo Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /48

      Est $424,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4265 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lenee Davis CLASSIC REALTY

  • /13

    $252,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    245 Aralia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Aralia Place is an affordable DR Horton Townhome Community located off Atlantic. Close to restaurants, shopping, airport, the beach, St Johns Town Center you name it! You can easily fo see a Jaguars game, Aralia Place has plans with smart energy efficiency built into each unit! With no CDD this home is an amazing value in a Great Location. Flooring all throughout the downstairs has been upgraded

    Sandra Overcash FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    245 Aralia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /30

    $140,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1034, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,214

    Last Listing Agent TANYA WILSON WATSON REALTY CORP

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1034, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /53

      Est $421,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4241 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pezak COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /57

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    3115 Parental Home Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Highest & Best Due by 7:00pm 4/5/26 Rare opportunity to own over 2 acres with multi-generational potential and No HOA. Well cared for and full of charm, this split-bedroom layout features multiple common areas with private entrances, allowing for a variety of living options. Inside, you'll find a bright and cozy interior with wood flooring & new paint throughout. The updated kitchen with an

    Courtney Looney COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3115 Parental Home Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6633 Altama Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,453

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    6633 Altama Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /22

      Est $392,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4229 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE JARAUSCH FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /32

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    1618 El Camino Rd Unit 6, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Your opportunity to own a centrally-located property at a great price - only 26 min from Jax Beach, 12 min from downtown, & 18 from Town Center. This top-floor unit features fresh neutral paint, tile floors in the living spaces and wet areas, ceiling fans in all living and bedrooms, & nice-sized bedrooms and closets. The kitchen includes a stainless steel electric range and dishwasher as well as

    SPENCER HERMAN MOMENTUM REALTY

    1618 El Camino Rd Unit 6, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 736, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $146,593

    Last Listing Agent Laura Graham COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 736, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /26

      Est $215,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2380 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /109

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    4480 Deerwood Lake Pkwy Unit 431, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    **Back on the market due to issues on the buying side** Experience elevated living in this beautifully positioned corner-unit condo in the highly desirable Deerwood Place community. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,649 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a true split floor plan that blends comfort and functionality. Perched on the 3rd floor, this unit is

    JAMIKA BICKHAM REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    4480 Deerwood Lake Pkwy Unit 431, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2915 Alonso Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,125

    Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

    2915 Alonso Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /20

      Est $246,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2364 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Roman MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /13

    $392,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    2085 Mills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Rare opportunity: 1.8 acres in the heart of 32216! ***$5000 Seller Concession provided to buyer towards repairs/closing cost***This 3Bed/2Bath single family home offers 1783 square feet of living space and a massive private backyard rarely found in this part of town. The home features newly updated bathrooms and a modern kitchen complete with new stainless-steel appliances and an island cook top!

    MARION SUMMERS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2085 Mills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /33

    $278,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2138 Larry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent PAULA BUZETA GREEN PALM REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2138 Larry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    • /25

      Est $213,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2362 Sunset Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ergin Sadikaj FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home