8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32217

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $293,189 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    3966 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    MOVE IN READY!! This beautiful Irving townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a comfortable loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen is equipped with 36'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances, including a range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring runs throughout the main living areas and wet spaces.

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    3966 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /43

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Popular Cathedral Oaks, Elegant Home

    3657 Cathedral Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Popular Cathedral Oaks Community, near Scenic St. John's River. This home boasts Four Spacious Bedrooms and Three Full Bathrooms, offering Ample Space for comfort and relaxation. Upgraded, Ceramic Tile Flooring throughout Living Spaces with New Plush Carpeting in bedrooms. Elegant Dining Room is to the left of Front Entry and goes right into the Kitchen Area. Eat-in Kitchen with Granite

    3657 Cathedral Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6839 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hall FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    6839 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $287,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3966 Silver Hay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3966 Silver Hay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,189
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /27

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    7738 Rondeau Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Beautiful charming with many tasteful updates 4 - 2 Block-Brick ''San Jose Manor'' Home has Fabulous Kitchen with stunning granite countertops & large island, stainless steel appliances, and custom white cabinets.Luxurious Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout .Spacious Open floor plan with Light & bright colors - Perfect for everyday living & entertaining ,Updated stylishly bathrooms with walk-in

    Dritan Berberi FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7738 Rondeau Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /21

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3916 Corrida Ct Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    If charm and convenience had an address, this would be it - close to everything: shopping, local venues, and EZ highway/expressway access to all Jacksonville has to offer. Spacious 2 BR and 1 BA condo has screened porch. Pool and other amenities have been updated recently by HOA. All Watson Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $39.95/month which

    LORRI REYNOLDS WATSON REALTY CORP (Prop Mgmt)

    3916 Corrida Ct Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /89

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8881 Shining Oak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,910

    Last Listing Agent VALERIE ALLEN COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    8881 Shining Oak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /25

      Est $140,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Windrush Ln Unit A-2-D, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4807 Windrush Ln Unit A-2-D, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SADIE BISHOP MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /40

    $399,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    3745 Jose Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    LOOK at that price!! This motivated seller is ready to make a deal!! FANTASTIC SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN ESTABLISHED / DESIRED NEIGHBORHOOD CONVENIENT TO EVERYTHING 3 BEDROOM / 2.5 BATHS - 2136+ SQ. FT. - OVERSIZED LOT (111' X 100') New Roof Credit with ACCEPTED OFFER.See attached spec sheet.NEW ROOF WITH ACCEPTED OFFER!!.

    Elizabeth Howell HOUSE AND HOME REALTY

    3745 Jose Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /8

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Gated Community

    3866 Campenero Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    This large clean fully renovated 3/2 condo has granite counter-tops, newer black appliances, an open living room & dining room combo. A newer A/C unit from 2017. French Doors open onto large patio with pool view. Owners' bedroom opens to patio, also. Wood floor in dinning, carpeting, & ceramic tile; abundant storage; bedrooms each have walk in & multiple closets! Extra storage closet on patio

    3866 Campenero Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /23

    $357,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4415 Barnaby Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,593

    Last Listing Agent Candice Williams UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    4415 Barnaby Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /26

      Est $291,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3971 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,700
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /22

    $308,094 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    6970 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    MOVE IN READY! NO CDD FEES, high-speed internet and TV services ! This neighborhood is truly one-of-a-kind! This beautiful Easton townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a comfortable loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen is equipped with 36'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances, including a range, microwave, dishwasher, and

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6970 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3836 La Vista Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,517

    Last Listing Agent SHEENA HANEY WEAVER REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3836 La Vista Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $287,113 Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3963 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,189
      • Feb 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /32

    $121,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    4325 Plaza Gate Ln S Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Located in the sought after Mandarin area, this condo features a bright, enclosed heated porch which is great for year round relaxation. The open concept living and dining areas offer a comfortable flow and the kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops and a tiled backsplash. Enjoy peaceful surroundings featuring large oaks, a well maintained courtyard, community

    CYNTHIA SAINZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4325 Plaza Gate Ln S Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /21

    $268,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7817 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,210

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    7817 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $282,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3962 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,432
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /22

    $291,589 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    6956 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    MOVE IN READY! This beautiful in-unit Irving townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen includes 42'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look tile runs through wet areas and main living spaces. Additional features include window blinds

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6956 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8430 Mizner Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Zambetti THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    8430 Mizner Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $275,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3961 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,594
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /22

    $291,589 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    6958 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6958 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $225,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7724 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF

    Current Estimated Value $227,286

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY TORRES COASTAL REALTY JAX

    7724 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $280,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3979 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3979 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /42

    $128,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    3857 Mission Dr Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    This spacious three-bedroom, two-bath first-floor condo has been beautifully updated Additional highlights include in-unit laundry, a private patio and easy access to parking. This is a perfect home for anyone looking for a move-in-ready home in a prime location!

    Wissam Aro EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    3857 Mission Dr Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /57

    $530,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3878 San Bernado Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,720

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Sparks BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3878 San Bernado Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $280,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3989 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,193
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /21

    $319,499 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    This new home showcases two levels of gracious living and entertainment space. The first floor features an open-concept layout shared among a modern kitchen with a center island, a dining room to enjoy everyday meals and a sprawling family room to host gatherings. Residing upstairs is a versatile loft framed by two secondary bedrooms and a serene owner’s suite, complete with a bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    6808 Golden Monarch Ave Unit 38225885, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7845 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,233

    Last Listing Agent KIM NEALY CROSSVIEW REALTY

    7845 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /26

      Est $295,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3957 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3957 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,088
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /22

    $287,994 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    3984 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    MOVE IN READY!! This beautiful In-unit Irving townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen includes 42'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look tile runs through wet areas and main living spaces. Additional features include window

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    3984 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6115 Suwanee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,170

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE MAGENNIS ATLANTIC COAST BROKERS, INC.

    6115 Suwanee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /26

      Est $308,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Silver Hay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3991 Silver Hay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /27

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    3861 Galicia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    BUYING UNDER APPRAISED VALUE! Tucked away on an oversized .31-acre lot in the heart of Jacksonville, this beautifully renovated property offers something increasingly rare-space to breathe, grow, and create your vision. Set on nearly a third of an acre, the expansive yard steals the show. Whether you envision a future addition, an outdoor entertaining space, a garden oasis, workshop, or play

    Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    3861 Galicia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3802 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,513

    Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    3802 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /26

      Est $304,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3991 Mezzanine Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,244
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /14

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $684,211 per Acre

    0 Dupont Station Ct Unit 2134930, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Acquire two adjacent cleared and build-ready lots in Metro South Executive Park at Dupont Station. One parcel is a corner lot providing additional frontage and visibility, and the two lots may be combined to accommodate a larger office building if desired. Utilities are available at the site, helping simplify the development process and reduce upfront site preparation. The property offers

    Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Dupont Station Ct Unit 2134930, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4005 Ferrarra St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,839

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4005 Ferrarra St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    • /13

      Est $289,911 Not Listed For Sale

      6899 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6899 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,694
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /37

    $1,595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft

    8833 Sanchez Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Step inside and instantly feel the warmth and openness of this completely remodeled home. Sunlight pours through brand-new picture windows and front door, filling every room with natural light and a sense of peace. From the moment you walk into the house, you're met with the highest quality upgrades. Enjoy over 9,000+ square feet of pavers, new garage doors, new roof, new AC system (two others

    Brett Chepenik MOMENTUM REALTY

    8833 Sanchez Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home