323

Recently Sold Homes in 32217

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3878 San Bernado Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,260

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Sparks BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3878 San Bernado Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7845 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,792

    Last Listing Agent KIM NEALY CROSSVIEW REALTY

    7845 Napo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6115 Suwanee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,390

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE MAGENNIS ATLANTIC COAST BROKERS, INC.

    6115 Suwanee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3802 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,893

    Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    3802 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4005 Ferrarra St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,839

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4005 Ferrarra St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /22

    $80,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4330 Plaza Gate Ln S Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,065

    Last Listing Agent Madelonanne Reichenbach CB ISAAC REALTY

    4330 Plaza Gate Ln S Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /57

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1397 Caddell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,575

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Scott UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1397 Caddell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /26

    $314,262

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6949 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,353

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6949 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /27

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2273 Saragossa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,844

    Last Listing Agent Christina Behnam KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    2273 Saragossa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /17

    $241,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2754 Rainbow Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,312

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sykes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    2754 Rainbow Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /34

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3704 San Viscaya Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $510,417

    Last Listing Agent ANNE MCGOWAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3704 San Viscaya Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /18

    $283,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3983 Habana Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,880

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Swindell Atkins RIVERPOINT REAL ESTATE

    3983 Habana Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /11

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8701 Winchester Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,590

    Last Listing Agent HICKORY DELEGAL OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    8701 Winchester Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /41

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5095 Winchester Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,252

    Last Listing Agent Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    5095 Winchester Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3751 Pizarro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,694

    Last Listing Agent Connor Hammond COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3751 Pizarro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /28

    $393,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4010 Mizner Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,291

    Last Listing Agent Selby Kaiser THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    4010 Mizner Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /38

    $307,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4370 Lake Woodbourne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,841

    Last Listing Agent SEASON HODGE COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4370 Lake Woodbourne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $287,994

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3982 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,029

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3982 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /31

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8300 Plaza Gate Ln Unit 1183, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,060

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Daragjati FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    8300 Plaza Gate Ln Unit 1183, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4020 Lavista Cir Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,144

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burke INI REALTY

    4020 Lavista Cir Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /41

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6854 Friendship Fountain Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,629

    Last Listing Agent NERI ANN LARSON KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    6854 Friendship Fountain Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /19

    $319,994

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6974 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,191

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    6974 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /49

    $713,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1407 Caddell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,533

    Last Listing Agent Travis Simpson ONE REALTY CORP

    1407 Caddell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /19

    $289,994

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3985 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,360

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3985 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8033 San Jose Village Ln Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,787

    Last Listing Agent Elmir Slavic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    8033 San Jose Village Ln Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /79

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3673 Cathedral Oaks Place S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,405

    Last Listing Agent LISSA VENOSH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3673 Cathedral Oaks Place S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /30

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6787 Linford Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,966

    Last Listing Agent Selby Kaiser THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    6787 Linford Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /13

    $312,489

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6933 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,549

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    6933 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /20

    $329,895

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6937 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,363

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    6937 Gable Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1934 Clemson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,470

    Last Listing Agent Keri Werder Duffy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    1934 Clemson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /19

    $299,994

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3977 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,972

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3977 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8442 San Martarro Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,150

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Steen WATSON REALTY CORP

    8442 San Martarro Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $290,089

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3989 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,991

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3989 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /9

    $426,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8113 San Jose Manor Dr W Unit 1 - 4, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,482

    Last Listing Agent TONY CURRY, JR JWB REALTY LLC

    8113 San Jose Manor Dr W Unit 1 - 4, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3967 Whippoorwill Holler Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,284

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    3967 Whippoorwill Holler Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /34

    $152,953

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8150 Sutton Place E, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,037

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    8150 Sutton Place E, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $291,589

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6958 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,781

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    6958 Golden Monarch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /7

    $406,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4079 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,019

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ferris JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    4079 Conga St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $291,589

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3958 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,686

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3958 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3634 Coronado Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,157

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Salcan PETRA MANAGEMENT INC.

    3634 Coronado Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home