825

Recently Sold Homes in 32224

Section Image Section Image
  • 5910 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $749,690 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5910 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Seven Pines - 50' Rear Entry

    5910 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /71

    $649,888 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4540 Indigo Plant Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,266

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shepherd NORVILLE REALTY INC

    4540 Indigo Plant Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $682,410 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5898 Timber Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5898 Timber Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $501,969 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11936 Generations Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    11936 Generations Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /25

    $488,200 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13101 Rogers Island Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,845

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    13101 Rogers Island Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /13

    $1,099,999 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12138 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,657

    David Weekley Homes Seven Pines - 70' Rear Entry

    12138 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /66

    $275,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 705, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,008

    Last Listing Agent AMBER SNYDER REAL BROKER LLC

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 705, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13072 Chets Creek Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,765

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    13072 Chets Creek Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /62

    $1,460,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11983 Reunion Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,247

    Last Listing Agent Holiday Hamil KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    11983 Reunion Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /69

    $590,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12098 Generations Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,238

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM IRWIN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12098 Generations Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /77

    $1,412,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12045 Tribute Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,162

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ROWE REAL BROKER LLC

    12045 Tribute Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /69

    $518,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14214 Crystal Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,220

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER YOUMANS LOKATION

    14214 Crystal Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $1,123,792 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12227 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,197

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    12227 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /17

    $204,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3502 Summerlin Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,144

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN MOLLY WATSON REALTY CORP

    3502 Summerlin Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3544 Avalon Cove Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,218

    Last Listing Agent DON CLINE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3544 Avalon Cove Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /11

    $215,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    13851 Herons Landing Way Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,445

    Last Listing Agent JAYME JACKSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    13851 Herons Landing Way Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14114 Drakes Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,386

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Brooksher EXP REALTY LLC

    14114 Drakes Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /44

    $645,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2020 Spoonbill St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,171

    Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    2020 Spoonbill St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13061 Chets Creek Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,830

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL BOVEE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    13061 Chets Creek Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /40

    $453,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14436 Pelican Bay Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,377

    Last Listing Agent Cyanne Goodwin CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    14436 Pelican Bay Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • 12132 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $1,213,307 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12132 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,000

    ICI Homes Seven Pines - Regency

    12132 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /67

    $445,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13565 Isla Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,407

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    13565 Isla Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 807, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,272

    Last Listing Agent Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 807, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /48

    $564,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4175 Chets Creek Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,624

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    4175 Chets Creek Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • 12131 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $1,130,574 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12131 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Seven Pines - 70' Rear Entry

    12131 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /25

    $545,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3419 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,322

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moore WATSON REALTY CORP

    3419 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /49

    $555,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4458 Deep River Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,264

    Last Listing Agent David Podvia WATSON REALTY CORP

    4458 Deep River Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /53

    $1,256,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14350 S Marina San Pablo Place, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,354

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN COOLBAUGH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    14350 S Marina San Pablo Place, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /23

    $539,999 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11941 Miracle Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Seven Pines - 24' Rear Entry Townhomes

    11941 Miracle Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /32

    $471,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2867 Rockford Falls Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,462

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    2867 Rockford Falls Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 823, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,142

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Leguizamon FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 823, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 803, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,357

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Waltrip NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 803, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /94

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3726 Fiddlers Creek Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,496

    Last Listing Agent KENDALL YORK HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3726 Fiddlers Creek Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /22

    $900,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4632 Rose Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • Land
    • 25,047 Sq Ft
    • $1,565,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KATRINA WATKINS FIRST COAST CUSTOM REALTY LLC

    4632 Rose Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 521, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,810

    Last Listing Agent STEFANI FISHER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 521, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14042 Carson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,772

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    14042 Carson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /26

    $743,870 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5584 Lumber Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,461

    ICI Homes Seven Pines - Heritage

    5584 Lumber Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $527,135 Sold May 29, 2025

    5576 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,935

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5576 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /60

    $950,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3769 Michaels Landing Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,215

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burke INI REALTY

    3769 Michaels Landing Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $631,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5559 Lumber Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5559 Lumber Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home