825

Recently Sold Homes in 32224

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $223,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13808 Herons Landing Way Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,325

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMAN BLISS KST GROUP LLC

    13808 Herons Landing Way Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13856 Herons Landing Way Unit Bldg 11 Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Colasanto MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /2

    $2,535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5335 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,951

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    5335 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /121

    $775,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3777 Biggin Church Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,083

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3777 Biggin Church Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /33

    $254,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12206 Grasse St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,169

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Whatley BUCK & BUCK INC

    12206 Grasse St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • 5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $1,131,109 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    ICI Homes Seven Pines - Elite

    5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $994,153 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5578 Rainbarrel Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,116

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    5578 Rainbarrel Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13287 Tropic Egret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,255

    Last Listing Agent SAMMIT PATEL EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    13287 Tropic Egret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /36

    $499,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13856 Ibis Point Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,163

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bass BASS PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

    13856 Ibis Point Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $2,235,161 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5529 Settlers Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,983

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    5529 Settlers Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /39

    $563,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13076 Sir Rogers Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,007

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS, INC.

    13076 Sir Rogers Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /71

    $685,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2380 Osprey Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,688

    Last Listing Agent Mark Donets MOMENTUM REALTY

    2380 Osprey Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /57

    $610,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2370 Foxhaven Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,729

    Last Listing Agent VALERIE COOPER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2370 Foxhaven Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • 5753 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $703,100 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5753 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Seven Pines - 40' Front Entry

    5753 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /36

    $620,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2310 Covington Creek Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,435

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Massengill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2310 Covington Creek Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13810 Sutton Park Dr Unit 1120, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,308

    Last Listing Agent David Kuo MORGAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    13810 Sutton Park Dr Unit 1120, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13700 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 205, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,238

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    13700 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 205, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12435 Apple Leaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,013

    Last Listing Agent Brent Seaman PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    12435 Apple Leaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2091 Mesa Grande Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,003

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Miller CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2091 Mesa Grande Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /57

    $835,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3718 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,570

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Beaubouef KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3718 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4298 Ripken Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,359

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    4298 Ripken Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $1,128,335 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12313 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,078

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    12313 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $774,579 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5742 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5742 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /43

    $610,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4521 Deep River Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,938

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woolard HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    4521 Deep River Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /101

    $2,274,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4515 Swilcan Bridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,172,680

4515 Swilcan Bridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /29

    $361,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12116 Antibes St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,614

    Last Listing Agent Paula Pou FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12116 Antibes St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /42

    $319,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13701 Wm Davis Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,703

    Last Listing Agent MARYLISETTE GREEN CYPRESS VILLAGE REAL ESTATE

    13701 Wm Davis Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12990 Chelsea Harbor Dr S Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,326

    Last Listing Agent Joe Collerd BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12990 Chelsea Harbor Dr S Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4201 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,773

    Last Listing Agent Eva Davis JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    4201 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $836,297 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5969 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5969 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3833 Coastal Cove Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,158

    Last Listing Agent KELLY PERKINS PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    3833 Coastal Cove Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /38

    $407,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12376 Blue Stream Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,415

12376 Blue Stream Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /29

    $309,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12042 Cap Ferrat St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,780

    Last Listing Agent Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12042 Cap Ferrat St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /43

    $313,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13523 Stone Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,694

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fagan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    13523 Stone Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $790,990 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5975 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5975 Canopy Row St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /27

    $465,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14113 Little Falls Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,876

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tufts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    14113 Little Falls Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /67

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13028 Biggin Church Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,389

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burke INI REALTY

    13028 Biggin Church Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /56

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12840 Oxford Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,585

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER ROBLES RENEWAL REALTY & REDESIGN

    12840 Oxford Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $660,237 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5558 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    5558 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /32

    $388,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2846 Treasure Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,331

    Last Listing Agent Cyanne Goodwin CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2846 Treasure Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home