9,959

Homes in ZIP Code 32226

Section Image Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      15516 Bream Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15516 Bream Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myesha Davis BIRD DOG REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /3

    $642,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    Egret VIII Plan at Tidewater - Pinnacle Series, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Step into the Egret VIII, where elegance meets functionality in this thoughtfully designed home. The open-concept living area features a gourmet kitchen with a large island, flowing into the dining and living rooms – perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The expansive covered lanai offers seamless indoor-outdoor living, ideal for enjoying Florida’s sunshine year-round. The owner’s suite is a

    ICI Homes Builder
    5448 Clapboard Creek Dr Unit 36475825, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14773 AliMacAri Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,136

    Last Listing Agent Gay Browne IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    14773 AliMacAri Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /51

      Est $359,621 Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13661 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,888
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

  • /8

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 17.97 Acres
    • $36,171 per Acre

    0 Sawpit Rd Unit 2113060, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Discover your own private paradise on BLACK HAMMOCK ISLAND. This rare 17-acre tract offers the perfect blend of SECLUSION and natural beauty, with approximately 10 ACRES of high and buildable uplands. Featuring 513 feet of frontage and UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS across the Talbot Island Preserve, this property captures the essence of Old Florida- SERENE MARSH VISTAS, coastal breezes, and abundant

    Courtney Russell SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    0 Sawpit Rd Unit 2113060, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /2

    $242,400 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12405 Hickory Forest Rd Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $282,137

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    12405 Hickory Forest Rd Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /30

      Est $330,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Emilio Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4115 Emilio Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /63

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5480 Cedar Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Water front, 1.54 Acres located inside Bogey Creek Preserve (1 of 4) just minutes from parks, boat ramps, and local conveniences. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy at this inviting home on Cedar Point Road. Property Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout with well-appointed living areas ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The spacious kitchen, comfortable

    JASON SIMRELL DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    5480 Cedar Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /27

    $412,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11557 Red Koi Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $416,032

    Last Listing Agent Ant Stroud NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    11557 Red Koi Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /38

      Est $580,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Clapboard Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5128 Clapboard Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINE CRETER HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /27

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    3781 Ringneck Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Serene pond views and a private wooded backdrop highlight this original-owner home in Autumn Point. Lightly used as a second residence, this property has been meticulously cared for and features a new roof (Apr 2026), new AC (Nov 2025), fresh exterior paint (Nov 2025), and new smoke detectors (Apr 2026). The open concept layout boasts a spacious kitchen with center island and stainless steel

    ENZINA SCERBO BUGLIONE EXP REALTY LLC

    3781 Ringneck Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /18

    $474,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12272 Parkland View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,440

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    12272 Parkland View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /32

      Est $503,725 Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12404 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /36

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    11511 Sheepshead Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Move-in ready and vacant! This stunning home in the sought-after Alta Lakes community offers a rare opportunity with an assumable VA loan at an incredible 2.5% interest rate for qualified buyers. Enjoy a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring a modern kitchen with generous pantry space, abundant cabinetry, upgraded flooring, and integrated smart home features throughout. The fully fenced

    CORNILUS BURR FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    11511 Sheepshead Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /50

    $353,800 Sold May 20, 2025

    11622 Yellow Perch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,178

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Rodriguez ROOT REALTY LLC

    11622 Yellow Perch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /23

      Est $381,174 Not Listed For Sale

      12398 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12398 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,290
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /24

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    12766 Chandlers Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained two-story home located in the desirable Chandlers Crossing community of North Jacksonville. The main level features formal living and dining areas that flow seamlessly into a generous family room, large windows bring in natural light, enhancing the home's warm and welcoming atmosphere.The kitchen is well-equipped with granite countertops, stainless

    SHANTANA COBB KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    12766 Chandlers Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /43

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16209 Shellcracker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY BROWN PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    16209 Shellcracker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /30

      Est $464,674 Not Listed For Sale

      12410 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12410 Clapboard Bluff Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,890
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /18

    $364,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    3623 Alta Lakes Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Seller accepting offers thru May 5, 2026 Comfort, style, and peace of mind with a one-year home warranty included for the buyer. This light and bright residence is filled with natural sunshine throughout, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere in every room. Wake up each day to beautiful pond views, providing a peaceful backdrop for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The high and dry lot

    Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3623 Alta Lakes Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /2

    $442,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12296 Parkland View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,380

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    12296 Parkland View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /31

      Est $362,081 Not Listed For Sale

      13268 Highworth Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13268 Highworth Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mable Washington WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /4

    $677,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    Lyndhurst Plan at Edwards Creek Estates, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    The Lyndhurst is an impressive 3,119 sq. ft. multi-generational floorplan that is designed to bring everyone together while still offering privacy and independence. The main home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile study, along with an inviting open-concept living area that flows seamlessly to a large covered back porch. Expansive windows, tall ceilings, and an abundance

    SEDA New Homes Builder
    14224 Lons Place Unit 37564738, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /17

    $339,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13907 Wild Hammock Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,380

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    13907 Wild Hammock Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /18

      Est $420,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Spotted Bass Laa, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3118 Spotted Bass Laa, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /34

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    13342 Grover Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Dual Home Opportunity on Nearly 2 Acres - Ideal for Multigenerational Living or Investment! Located in the growing Oceanway area of N'Jacksonville , offering a peaceful rural setting with easy access to hospitals, doctors, restaurants, shopping, Entertainment, Beaches, Downtown Jacksonville, Jacksonville International Airport, and all major expressways throughout Northeast Florida. This unique

    DESHONDRA BROWN COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13342 Grover Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4836 Safe Harbor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,192

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hooten ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    4836 Safe Harbor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /29

      Est $347,847 Not Listed For Sale

      13204 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13204 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,250
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HALEY BAKER PILLAR REALTY

  • /39

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    14453 Denton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Welcome to 14453 Denton Rd, a charming property tucked away in Jacksonville's desirable Northside area. This home offers the perfect blend of peaceful, country-style living with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and major roadways. Situated on a spacious lot, there's plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors, entertain, or store your toys with ease. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout

    JACK OCEPEK COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    14453 Denton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /42

    $645,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9141 Woodsman Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,116

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    9141 Woodsman Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /23

      Est $534,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Spotted Bass Laa, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3125 Spotted Bass Laa, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JARED TEYMURY ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /60

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    4039 Ringneck Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Well maintained pool home in the Autumn Point neighborhood! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,488 sqft of living space with a flexible layout and loads of recent updates. The main living area features an open kitchen, butler's pantry, comfortable family room, and a flex space that can serve as an office or additional living area. Upstairs, you'll find 4 generous bedrooms and the laundry

    DAVID HANEY DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    4039 Ringneck Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3712 Shrewsbury Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,860

    Last Listing Agent Mable Washington WATSON REALTY CORP

    3712 Shrewsbury Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12707 Shims Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12707 Shims Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CALLIE BISHOP FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /30

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    5238 Clapboard Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    What a Lakefront Egret V Beauty! Come enjoy this (1) Story, 4bdr dynamic open floor plan with open collapse sliding glass doors that brings the outside in. The home boasts of 9ft ceilings, Luxury Kitchen, tile floors, entertaining granite countertops, Main and mother-in law suite w bath on same floor. Nature surrounding with a (3) car garage cobblestone driveway to park your toys. One of the

    VICTRINA MULLINGS VIP HOME AND INSURANCE SERVICES LLC

    5238 Clapboard Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /44

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3703 American Holly Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,631

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Martin CENTURY 21 CREST REALTY

    3703 American Holly Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12707 Shims Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12707 Shims Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CALLIE BISHOP FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /67

    $1,725,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    1734 Maritime Oak Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

    Nestled in the prestigious Atlantic Beach Country Club, this masterpiece of coastal luxury is perfectly positioned on a premium golf course lot at the end of a serene cul-de-sac. This custom-designed home seamlessly blends sophistication, comfort, and unparalleled craftsmanship. Every detail of this residence has been meticulously curated to create a tranquil retreat while maximizing breathtaking

    Wesley Mock COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1734 Maritime Oak Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6909 Ramoth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,877

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Carroll SELECT REALTY LLC

    6909 Ramoth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    • /41

      Est $347,601 Not Listed For Sale

      14430 Spring Light Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14430 Spring Light Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIARA REEVES RED PHOENIX REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home