23,248

Homes in ZIP Code 32244

Section Image
  • /28

    $294,914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6035 Caprice Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    his beautiful home is convenient access to various locations such as I-295, NAS, Cecil Field, I-10, and Downtown. It's perfect for a family with its split bedroom layout. The spacious living room, formatted in an L-shape, offers flexibility for an office space. The dining room, attached to the kitchen, features a fireplace that can be easily converted between gas and electric. Outside, you'll

    Marisel Morono MW Realty Group Corp

    6035 Caprice Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /16

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7948 Austin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (904) 674-8015

    7948 Austin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /25

    $234,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6812 Coralberry Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,019

    Last Listing Agent Patrica Stalvey WATSON REALTY CORP

    6812 Coralberry Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /15

      Est $300,416 Not Listed For Sale

      8812 Fieldside Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8812 Fieldside Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Williford BRANDYWINE HOMES USA LLC

  • /25

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    8365 Hamden Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Opportunity meets location in this Argyle/Chimney Lakes 3BR/2BA! Featuring vaulted ceilings in the main living areas & primary bedroom, a classic wood-burning fireplace, and an updated kitchen, this home already checks some major boxes. Listen to the birds on the extended back patio. There's room to make it your own, making it perfect for buyers who want value and vision. Enjoy a 2-car garage, an

    MELISSA MILLER KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    8365 Hamden Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /20

    $1,955

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7992 Seahaven Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (904) 626-7179

    7992 Seahaven Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /8

    $132,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5775 Ortega View Way Unit 10-13, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TONI BOUTHILLET BYERS PROPERTIES, INC.

    5775 Ortega View Way Unit 10-13, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /29

      Est $366,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5634 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /28

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    6529 Winding Greens Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Welcome to Westland Oaks, where comfort and convenience meet! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open, split floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances and overlooks the living and dining areas for a seamless flow. Luxury vinyl flooring enhances the main living spaces, while new carpet adds comfort to all

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6529 Winding Greens Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /16

    $2,005 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8318 Stelling Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (904) 822-1052

    8318 Stelling Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7925 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,527

    Last Listing Agent ANDRIA ERICKSON WATSON REALTY CORP

    7925 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /23

      Est $365,184 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5616 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /77

    $212,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    6507 Timmerman Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Check out 6507 Timmerman Court in Jacksonville! This home offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light, spacious living areas, and well-sized bedrooms. The kitchen has ample cabinet space and room to cook and gather. Step outside to a private backyard that's perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping and dining at Oakleaf Town Center, with easy access to

    NANCY LEHMBECK JWB REALTY LLC

    6507 Timmerman Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /15

    $2,905 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9471 Woodleigh Mill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (904) 901-7618

    9471 Woodleigh Mill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /27

    $336,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7027 Sandperch St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,823

7027 Sandperch St, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /23

      Est $380,936 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5633 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /25

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    7304 Sweet Pea Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Move-in ready three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in the desirable Amandas Crossing neighborhood. This residence features a traditional layout with a formal living room and dining room centered around an inviting great room, complete with a cozy fireplace that serves as the heart of the home. The updated kitchen is both stylish and functional, boasting durable granite countertops and modern

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    7304 Sweet Pea Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /20

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9426 Staplehurst Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32244

(904) 395-5194

    9426 Staplehurst Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6069 Blank Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,450

    Last Listing Agent DAWN DEABREU CROSSVIEW REALTY

    6069 Blank Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Ortega Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5932 Ortega Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /38

    $299,700 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    7353 Boysenberry Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with NO HOA fees. Open layout featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring and fresh interior paint throughout. The updated kitchen offers sleek quartz countertops and brand-new stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been thoughtfully remodeled with modern tile finishes, including a

    WILFREDO ADRIANO KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    7353 Boysenberry Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /16

    $2,115 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7811 Invermere Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (904) 298-7780

    7811 Invermere Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /37

    $279,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6076 Channel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,064

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ferguson ROUND TABLE REALTY

    6076 Channel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /25

      Est $303,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6967 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6967 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $284,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    8149 Coralberry Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Bright open floor plan in a convenient location near shopping, schools, and restaurants with a large private fenced yard. Three Bedroom, Two Bath, large open kitchen all ready for a new owner. Fresh paint, renovated fireplace, tile floors, newer roof and HVAC. Large storage shed, upgraded lighting and more.

    EILEEN MORRISON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    8149 Coralberry Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /17

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6469 Breezy Oaks Way Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Charming 2BR/2BA in West JacksonvilleWelcome to 6469 Breezy Oaks Way: a FIRST-FLOOR unit offering comfort, convenience, and modern style in a desirable West Jacksonville location.Step inside to an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and dining area, perfect for everyday living and easy entertaining. The kitchen features clean white cabinetry and a functional

    (904) 605-3645

    6469 Breezy Oaks Way Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /21

    $279,902 Sold May 23, 2025

    7362 Portico Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    7362 Portico Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /20

      Est $297,139 Not Listed For Sale

      6971 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6971 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $303,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    9688 Woodstone Mill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Minutes from the Oakleaf TownCenter. Beautiful 3/2 located in the Watermill Community ready for you to call home. Wood flooring, granite counter top, stainless steel appliances and fenced in back yard and so much more. Must see in person while it last

    Tina Pham GOLDEN PEN REALTY LLC

    9688 Woodstone Mill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /16

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8030 Welbeck Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (904) 569-6856

    8030 Welbeck Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /21

    $103,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5927 Wesconnett Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,040

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON LITTLE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5927 Wesconnett Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /20

      Est $294,904 Not Listed For Sale

      6963 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6963 Mirage St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,927
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $274,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    7843 Lancia St N, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF and NEW HVAC system. This move-in-ready property offers a modern open layout with updated kitchen, new cabinets, stylish countertops, renovated bathrooms, new flooring throughout, and fresh interior and exterior paint. Spacious bedrooms, updated lighting, and quality finishes add to the home's appeal. Located in the

    YENISKA FUENTES CORDERO ALKO REALTY LLC

    7843 Lancia St N, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /12

    $2,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5498 Cougar Park Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

(904) 875-7837

    5498 Cougar Park Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /46

    $372,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5513 Barrington Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,071

    Last Listing Agent Fran Littleton WATSON REALTY CORP

    5513 Barrington Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Orange Park Rd Unit 2060687, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      0 Old Orange Park Rd Unit 2060687, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATTY JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /28

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    6080 Gulf Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    This brick beauty offers a large front porch, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a wonderful layout providing a ton space to set up as needed. Home is located on a corner lot and offers separate RV or boat parking through a double gate on side yard. No HOA or CDD.

    Matt Roberts SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    6080 Gulf Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8073 Leafcrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (904) 650-3026

    8073 Leafcrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /36

    $158,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6387 Sundown Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Plude UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6387 Sundown Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /23

      Est $258,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6323 105th St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6323 105th St, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home