19,948

Homes in ZIP Code 32246

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $218,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Cromwell Rd Unit 2104517, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $234,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Avramenko LANDBRIDGE REALTY GROUP LLC

    0 Cromwell Rd Unit 2104517, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /22

      Est $581,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Alexia Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2565 Alexia Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Paraso UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /45

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1902, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Great Location, desirable gated Mirabelle 2/2 Condo ( no garage) 1103 sqf for sale, First Floor, NO Stairs. Master bedroom facing water fountain. Tile through out all the living area, carpet in two rooms. Stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer. New AC unit 2024 and water heater 2024 Freshly paint the whole condo with soft grey color.

    Lily Wang PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1902, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /62

    $910,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2758 Tartus Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,501

    Last Listing Agent Eric Womack FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2758 Tartus Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /2

      Est $354,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2373 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,900

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /37

    $219,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    9745 Touchton Rd Unit 903, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to Il Villagio, an exclusive man-gated community offering true resort-style living. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor condominium features an effortless all-on-one-floor layout.The interior boasts elegant wood and tile flooring throughout--no carpet! Flooded with natural light from plenty of windows, the home feels bright and airy. The spacious kitchen, complete with

    Paula Pou FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    9745 Touchton Rd Unit 903, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /14

    $220,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2243 Ironstone Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,336

    Last Listing Agent Misty Williams WATSON REALTY CORP

    2243 Ironstone Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /41

      Est $545,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Reese Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2363 Reese Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lindsay INI REALTY

  • /52

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    2992 Lucena Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Stunning townhome in Terra Costa! All one level, sleek sophistication, new finishes, modern concept. High ceilings, loads of natural light. Open floor plan with seamless flow. Large Patio out back immerses you in nature with beautiful birds & wildlife abounding. Captivating sunsets, complete serenity & tranquility. Very private chic home is close to shops dining & entertainment venues. Kitchen

    Jeanie Leapley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2992 Lucena Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /22

    $339,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2398 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,128

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    2398 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /37

      Est $899,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2765 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /65

    $565,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    2487 Winged Elm Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 2487 Winged Elm Dr. Located just 3 miles from the Atlantic Ocean, enjoy short trips to the beach and the Intracoastal Waterway. Prime Corner Lot: Our home sits on a sprawling 0.42-acre corner lot, offering a level of privacy and outdoor space that is rare for this area of Jacksonville. With Solar Panels and back up battery that will be PAID OFF

    Loyda Ayala IAD FLORIDA LLC

    2487 Winged Elm Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /60

    $589,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1754 Branch Vine Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,471

    Last Listing Agent JOAN HORN COASTAL HOMES REALTY

    1754 Branch Vine Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /38

      Est $760,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2711 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBYN McINTOSH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /20

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    2029 Brookview Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    No HoA Fees bring your boat or rv or trailers. A classic, generously sized residence in the Arlington area. This well-appointed CB home offers timeless charm with modern possibilities. As you step inside, you'll find 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for family living or flexible use of space. Features include a spacious living area with tile flooring throughout, a fireplace focal point, and

    Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2029 Brookview Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /45

    $165,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1301, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,635

    Last Listing Agent REBECCAH CADY PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1301, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /40

      Est $810,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Montilla Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2961 Montilla Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALICE BENNETT eXp REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $164,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 356, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to Esplanade at Town Center - Resort-Style Living in a Prime Location!This beautifully appointed 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Ideally situated in the heart of Jacksonville's premier shopping and dining district, you'll enjoy low maintenance living with endless amenities right at your doorstep.Inside, the condo

    EDIN HADZIC INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 356, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /34

    $306,295 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3933 Eve Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,915

    Last Listing Agent AMADO VAZQUEZ SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    3933 Eve Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /37

      Est $325,062 Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12703 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enis Qosja EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

  • /34

    $178,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 203, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Experience comfort, convenience, and peace of mind in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath ground-floor condo with a private garage in the gated community of Mirabella in Jacksonville. Lived in for just one year, this residence lives like new—enhanced with thoughtful upgrades that add value and ease to everyday living. Additional upgrades include a new HVAC system and new water heater,

    Ross Howatt The Newcomer Group

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 203, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /30

    $412,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2463 The Woods Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,671

    Last Listing Agent MARY WALKER PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    2463 The Woods Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /18

      Est $212,031 Not Listed For Sale

      11368 Estancia Villa Dr Unit 502, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11368 Estancia Villa Dr Unit 502, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Loving WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /28

    $149,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 259, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to The Esplanade, a gated oasis nestled in the heart of St. John's Town Center. This resort-style community offers everything you need: a luxurious clubhouse, sparkling pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, and professional on-site management.Step inside your beautifully appointed condo featuring:In-unit washer and dryer for ultimate convenience. Private patio overlooking a serene

    Robin Abraham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 259, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /37

    $565,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10096 Ecton Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,300

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN TAYLOR KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    10096 Ecton Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /22

      Est $827,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2950 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,771
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /28

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    10985 Hardwick Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage has been fully updated with all major systems permitted and completed in 2026, including roof, plumbing, HVAC, and electrical. The home features brand-new windows, a modern kitchen with new appliances, fully updated bathrooms, and new flooring throughout. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded,

    ILIRJAN LLANGOZI JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    10985 Hardwick Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /31

    $313,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3003 Beachwood Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,669

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCELHINNY MOMENTUM REALTY

    3003 Beachwood Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /21

      Est $768,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2956 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2956 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /38

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    2676 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to 2676 Cassia Lane, an exquisite expression of refined living in one of Jacksonville's most desirable settings. This impeccably designed residence exudes sophistication, featuring expansive open interiors, elevated ceilings, and an abundance of natural light that enhances every curated detail. The gourmet kitchen is a statement of style and function, appointed with premium appliances,

    Marilyn Gilman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2676 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /58

    $360,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2035 Tanners Green Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,239

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Duncan HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    2035 Tanners Green Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /23

      Est $851,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2962 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /3

    $829,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    Pablo Plan at Seven Pines - Elite, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    The Pablo floor plan is designed for those who appreciate a spacious and flexible home. The two-story foyer opens into an expansive living room that flows into the dining and kitchen areas, creating a perfect layout for entertaining. The first-floor master suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious bath, including soaking tub and walk-in closet. Upstairs, a game room and three additional

    ICI Homes Builder
    12139 Gathering Pines Rd Unit 36470957, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 262, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,355

    Last Listing Agent KELLY TESTA ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 262, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /24

      Est $960,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2968 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,116
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /28

    $364,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    4339 Dalry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This beautifully updated 2019 built home is truly move-in ready, featuring fresh renovations completed in April 2026. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, & 1,760 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home combines modern finishes w/ everyday comfort. Upon entry, you're welcomed by a versatile front bedroom, perfect for a home office, guest space, or flex room. The open concept layout

    Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    4339 Dalry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /41

    $263,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1702 Dibble Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,802

    Last Listing Agent Ria Carroll RADIANT REALTY

    1702 Dibble Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /33

      Est $1,224,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2974 Danube Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /43

    $1,759,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    3055 Spiro Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to 3055 Spiro Circle, where a standard spec home has been transformed into a fully customized masterpiece. Situated within the prestigious gated community of Tamaya, this estate offers the rare opportunity to skip the build time and step directly into a home where every detail has been meticulously maxed out by the current owners alongside a professional interior designer. From the moment

    Jennifer Sexton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3055 Spiro Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11356 Sutton Lakes Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,908

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    11356 Sutton Lakes Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home