10,013

Homes in ZIP Code 32277

Section Image
  • /13

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5902 Covered Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,094

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    5902 Covered Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /18

      Est $232,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Jacqueline Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3414 Jacqueline Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /35

    $346,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5077 Cape Elizabeth Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,579

    Last Listing Agent PUSHPA DEVI BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    5077 Cape Elizabeth Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /39

      Est $310,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Gumwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3950 Gumwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3227 Red Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,865

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vasquez GOLD KEY REALTY OF JAX, INC

    3227 Red Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /33

      Est $344,536 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Sandy Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7305 Sandy Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Oxley WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /7

    $165,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3220 de Carlo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,007

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    3220 de Carlo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /24

      Est $225,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Sandhurst Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3127 Sandhurst Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,750
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GENA THOMPSON MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $304,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3592 Thornhill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,499

    Last Listing Agent Richard Culbert CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3592 Thornhill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /20

      Est $268,335 Not Listed For Sale

      7632 Brockhurst Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7632 Brockhurst Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Stuart INI REALTY

  • /62

    $330,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5396 Golf Course Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,953

    Last Listing Agent Dan Walters ROBERT SLACK, LLC.

    5396 Golf Course Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /30

      Est $294,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Searchwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3006 Searchwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEISHA FULLER Mark Spain

  • /54

    $343,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5497 Spring Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,351

    Last Listing Agent Klajdi Kola, Sr HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    5497 Spring Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /2

      Est $315,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Cesery Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3424 Cesery Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,900

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Ortega NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

  • /38

    $361,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3544 Marengo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,820

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Taylor CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3544 Marengo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /18

      Est $341,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Misty Dawn Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4631 Misty Dawn Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6705 Hoover Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,145

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brenner INTERGRATED REALTY CORP.

    6705 Hoover Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /28

      Est $330,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Yarborough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3913 Yarborough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /56

    $310,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4106 Ferber Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,089

    Last Listing Agent Brad Layland ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    4106 Ferber Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /30

      Est $332,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6042 Shadow Oak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6042 Shadow Oak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home