55

Recently Sold Bryceville Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    991 Peace Lily Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $39,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lloyd HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    991 Peace Lily Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /21

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    15125 Ingle Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $28,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,252

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    15125 Ingle Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /37

    $124,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14079 Dunroven Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $23,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,819

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER DENMARK KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    14079 Dunroven Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /16

    $408,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2281 Piddling Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,465

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Loiacono MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2281 Piddling Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /78

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11596 Thornhill Place, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,232

    Last Listing Agent LISA GARNER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    11596 Thornhill Place, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1277 Magnolia Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,790

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Larsen LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    1277 Magnolia Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9071 Old Wire Place, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hankey WOODS TO WATER PROPERTIES LLC

    9071 Old Wire Place, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /56

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30302 Trophy Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,764

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY TAYLOR HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    30302 Trophy Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /70

    $700,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    34390 Mitigation Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,120

    Last Listing Agent Steven Coutu SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    34390 Mitigation Trail, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /8

    $83,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8783 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $35,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,294

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Morgan FTG REALTY CORP

    8783 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /12

    $529,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8847 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,257

    Last Listing Agent Gayle VanWagenen LGI Realty - Florida

    8847 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 County Road 121 Unit 2089490, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $34,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    0 County Road 121 Unit 2089490, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /23

    $273,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10992 Sheri Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Broughton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    10992 Sheri Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /41

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2501 Red Fox Ln, Baldwin, FL 32234

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,510

    Last Listing Agent MARY VICKERS SUNSET CAPITAL COMMERCIAL LLC

    2501 Red Fox Ln, Baldwin, FL 32234
  • /30

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11009 Fawnwood Ct, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,963

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    11009 Fawnwood Ct, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /11

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Gibraltor Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 11.6 Acres
    • $6,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    0 Gibraltor Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /43

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1168 Windridge Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GACIA ELLISTON CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    1168 Windridge Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /4

    $555,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8527 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,731

    Last Listing Agent Gayle VanWagenen LGI Realty - Florida

    8527 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2493 Canal Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER JOHNSON HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2493 Canal Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16330 Deacon Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 15.58 Acres
    • $8,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,531

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    16330 Deacon Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /111

    $462,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9022 Imperial Ct, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,066

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Andrews UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    9022 Imperial Ct, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /4

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8751 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,000

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    8751 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7514 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,968

    Last Listing Agent Erin Faulkner UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7514 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    34507 Mitigation Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

    • Land
    • 6.79 Acres
    • $31,664 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $95,084

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    34507 Mitigation Trail, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /80

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12919 Sunowa Springs Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,897

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE DEANGELO CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12919 Sunowa Springs Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /8

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6397 County Road 119, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $43,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,662

    Last Listing Agent JULIA MOORE REAL BROKER LLC

    6397 County Road 119, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11024 Sheri Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

11024 Sheri Ln, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /29

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16310 Deacon Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 6.85 Acres
    • $27,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,466

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    16310 Deacon Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /15

    $122,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14068 Dunroven Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $13,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,910

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    14068 Dunroven Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /56

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    33207 Barn Owl Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,945

    Last Listing Agent Diandra Lindsey PICKETT HOME ADVISORS, LLC

    33207 Barn Owl Dr, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /48

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2655 Crenshaw Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,137

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    2655 Crenshaw Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /16

    $58,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 County Road 121 Unit 113586, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $21,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kent SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    0 County Road 121 Unit 113586, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /21

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10495 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,834

    Last Listing Agent RENEZ TODHUNTER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    10495 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15427 Bullock Bluff Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 7.36 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,490

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Betros BETROS REALTY INC

    15427 Bullock Bluff Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12531 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,643

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon WATSON REALTY CORP

    12531 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /10

    $106,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 Ella Ave, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $24,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Ella Ave, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17692 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,120

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jensen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY CALLAHAN OFC

    17692 County Road 121, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /27

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32238 Settlers Ridge Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,796

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    32238 Settlers Ridge Dr, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /43

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9559 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,782

    Last Listing Agent Julio Arango UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    9559 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9515 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,677

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Reams SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    9515 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Bryceville, FL?
The houses for sale in Bryceville, FL spend an average of 57 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Bryceville, FL?
There are 19 active homes for sale in Bryceville, FL.

Home Trends in Bryceville, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$447,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$469,900
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$255
Number of Homes for Sale
19
Last 12 months Home Sales
39
Months of Supply
5.80
Median List Price
$479,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home