1,728

Regency Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    1414 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Highest & Best By 5pm, 2/27/26. Welcome home to this Lennar-built - less than 10 year old - residence in the desirable Mill Creek East community. This single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an open, split-bedroom floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. The kitchen features 42' espresso cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island,

    Amila Celebic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1414 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /28

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1458 Landau Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome to this inviting 2 story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Regency neighborhood. Step inside to discover ceramic tile flooring spanning the first floor, beautifully illuminated by recessed lighting and elegant light fixtures that create a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen features bright wood cabinetry paired with stone countertops along with an

    1458 Landau Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /22

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1549 Acken Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,213

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1549 Acken Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Remy Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9160 Remy Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,080
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /39

    $410,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    1295 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    This 4 bedroom 3 full bath home has so much to offer! On top of being waterfront, this property has a bedroom with an en-suite bathroom allowing for a mother-in-law suite. Upgrades include new carpet in the bedrooms and a new exterior AC unit. Schedule your tour today!

    Gabriel Butler WATSON REALTY CORP

    1295 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed- 3 Bath Townhouse Located at Deer Run! D.R. Horton Townhome Community - 2 WEEKS FREE

    2850 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Two Weeks FreeWelcome to your SmartHome! Beautiful two-story townhome, Close to the beach, highway and shopping centers, upgraded Stainless steel appliances!, Eat-in kitchen featuring a large breakfast bar! Large living room and a Second floor washer dryer. Outdoor Patio screened in. Carpet throughout the second floor of the home.AMENITIES• Fenced Yard (Part)• Hardwood

    2850 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /26

    $287,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10018 Govern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,379

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Denmark WATSON REALTY CORP

    10018 Govern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /18

      Est $372,415 Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Marsden St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9017 Marsden St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DelaCruz UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /26

    $173,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    325 Greencastle Dr Unit 55, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Stop searching--this is the one. Welcome to 325 Greencastle in Jacksonville.This fully renovated 2 bed / 2.5 bath condo offers 1,428 sq ft and lives like a single-family home. The first floor features a spacious, separated layout with a large living room, dining area, updated kitchen, half bath, and private outdoor space.Upstairs, both bedrooms have en-suite baths and walk-in closets,

    LAITH ZALLOUM ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    325 Greencastle Dr Unit 55, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9077 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,519

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    9077 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /22

      Est $426,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1195 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /39

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    327 Greencastle Dr Unit 54, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome home to this meticulously maintained, private, end-unit condo located across from a peaceful wooded preserve and creek. This light-filled home features the living room, dining area, kitchen, and half bath on the main floor. Upstairs offers two spacious primary suites, each with private full bathrooms and walk-in closets. No carpet throughout, with updated flooring including wood stairs

    Bailey Martin STA SUNRISE REALTY

    327 Greencastle Dr Unit 54, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2636 Caroline Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,783

    Last Listing Agent Christine Pintar NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    2636 Caroline Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /23

      Est $313,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9096 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9096 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cool COOL REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $214,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    346 Raleigh Rd Unit 34, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Nestled in a quiet enclave near the intersection of Atlantic Blvd and Monument Rd, this stunningly renovated 2,200 sq-ft condominium offers the space of a single-family home with the ease of condo living. The interior has been completely transformed, featuring an open-concept layout where the wall between the kitchen and dining room was removed to create a stylish breakfast bar. The

    Anastacia Alvarez MOXII PRO REALTY

    346 Raleigh Rd Unit 34, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /40

    $160,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    347 Greencastle Dr Unit 46, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,684

    Last Listing Agent JILL MARQUEZ PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    347 Greencastle Dr Unit 46, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /46

      Est $404,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1141 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

  • /28

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    375 Greencastle Dr Unit 72, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Come see this beautiful condominium that is in a desirable community with resort like amenities. It has a renovated kitchen with granite countertops, and renovated bathrooms that are bright and cheerful. Large and spacious. Relax on the patio or patio balcony with a pool view, or go to one of the two pools. How about some tennis, or the gym? There is also a playground, basketball hoop, and

    John Clements FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    375 Greencastle Dr Unit 72, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /15

    $350,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1231 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,902

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY LLC

    1231 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Libby Rd Unit 1208385, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      0 S Libby Rd Unit 1208385, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sems FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /38

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    1488 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    🏡 Charming All-Brick Townhome in Gated Kendall Pointe - Jacksonville, FLWelcome to this all‑brick 2‑bedroom, 2.5‑bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Kendall Pointe.The home features a smart layout with both bedrooms and two full bathrooms situated upstairs, offering privacy and separation from the main living areas. The community

    Cheryl Booker HOME PLACE REALTY

    1488 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1453 Aspenwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,237

    Last Listing Agent LEO BURNS WATSON REALTY CORP

    1453 Aspenwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /31

      Est $351,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Fawn Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2664 Fawn Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nylsa Clemons ONE REALTY CORP

  • /44

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    3447 Caroline Ridge Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    PRICED TO SELL!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to your future home! This beautifully maintained pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. This two stories home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms newly renovated. Enjoy sunny afternoons by the sparking pool, or unwind under the stars in your own backyard paradise. Centrally located near dinning shops, Jacksonville Sunny

    Ana Aguila Risell HUSTLE BEES REALTY LLC

    3447 Caroline Ridge Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /17

    $221,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2874 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,288

    Last Listing Agent Selma Collier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2874 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /26

      Est $341,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Tinkers Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1147 Tinkers Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIE MCKENZIE ASTUTE REALTY INC

  • /6

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    2837 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 14, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome, offering a unique opportunity in a desirable Jacksonville neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    2837 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9161 Caroline Ridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,913

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    9161 Caroline Ridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /25

      Est $360,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1201 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LATAVIA DAWSON eXp REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    2684 Caroline Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Move-in ready three-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the desirable Caroline Hills community of Jacksonville.This residence features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas, perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The beautifully finished kitchen serves as the heart of the home, boasting elegant quartz countertops and modern stainless steel

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    2684 Caroline Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /31

    $182,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1492 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,646

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davis IDEAL REALTY CONNECTIONS

    1492 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /17

      Est $345,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1119 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alton McGriff FATHOM REALTY FL, LLC.

  • /42

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    1306 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Welcome to 1306 Kendall Drive, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering over 2,000 square feet of comfortable single-level living in Jacksonville's Regency area. Built in 2018, this home features a practical and flexible layout with plenty of room for everyday living, entertaining, working from home, or hosting guests. Inside, you'll find a bright, open feel and a spacious floor

    Thomas York CASTLEWISE REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    1306 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /29

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    553 Chancellor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,933

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davis IDEAL REALTY CONNECTIONS

    553 Chancellor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /39

      Est $357,146 Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Devon Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9044 Devon Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRADY POCERNIK FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1149 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,483

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA BLOHM MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1149 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /19

      Est $263,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Landau Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1547 Landau Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cuetos FRESH START REALTY

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9123 Tapper Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,696

    Last Listing Agent Kira Sikes MAXREV, LLC

    9123 Tapper Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /29

      Est $418,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Tripper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1340 Tripper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Shadmani FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1294 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,318

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    1294 Kendall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home