$96,495
63827 199th Place, Jacobson, MN 55752
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 600 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 9,649,400% Above List Price
- $161/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $136,412
Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes
63827 199th Place, Jacobson, MN 55752