15,722

Jamaica Est, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 15038 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $791,348 Not Listed For Sale

      15038 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15038 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheng Shang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17221 83rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,092,277 Not Listed For Sale

      17221 83rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17221 83rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 81-18 Haddon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $2,594,391 Not Listed For Sale

      81-18 Haddon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      81-18 Haddon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chani Hochman Gateway Homes Realty Inc

    • 170-18 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,284,039 Not Listed For Sale

      170-18 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      170-18 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jagmeet Bedi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 82-90 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $711,397 Not Listed For Sale

      82-90 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      82-90 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hsu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 17714 Croydon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,372,775 Not Listed For Sale

      17714 Croydon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17714 Croydon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent enrique guevara Crunch Time Realty Corp

    • 181-20 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

      Est $2,257,321 Not Listed For Sale

      181-20 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      181-20 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Elias Exit Realty First Choice

    • 170-12 Highland Ave Unit 601, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $520,461 Not Listed For Sale

      170-12 Highland Ave Unit 601, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      170-12 Highland Ave Unit 601, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ae Moon Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 8266 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $868,622 Not Listed For Sale

      8266 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8266 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    • 84-07 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-07 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84-07 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 15338 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,680,008 Not Listed For Sale

      15338 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      15338 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gatanas Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 179-09 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,294,701 Not Listed For Sale

      179-09 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      179-09 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murdakhayev Winzone Realty Inc

    • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 12V, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 12V, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 12V, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Momo Kandakai ZI Realty LLC

    • 159-02 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,264,077 Not Listed For Sale

      159-02 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159-02 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,084,134 Not Listed For Sale

      18416 Cambridge Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18416 Cambridge Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,000

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

• 18548 80th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,402,268 Not Listed For Sale

      18548 80th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18548 80th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murdakhayev Winzone Realty Inc

    • 17227 Highland Ave Unit 1 H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $497,519 Not Listed For Sale

      17227 Highland Ave Unit 1 H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17227 Highland Ave Unit 1 H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Freiman Redfin Real Estate

    • 8714 Barrington St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $926,356 Not Listed For Sale

      8714 Barrington St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8714 Barrington St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Metelev Julia & Lena Metelev R E Group

    • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zahava Ohayon Julia & Lena Metelev R E Group

    • 89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 7G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neville Campbell Dobbel Realty LLC

    • 182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 316, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 316, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 316, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yael Goldman Brown Harris Stevens FH

    • 182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 408, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 408, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 408, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yael Goldman Brown Harris Stevens FH

    • 8047 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $899,793 Not Listed For Sale

      8047 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8047 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chang Exit Realty Team

    • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11G, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• 88-30 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $799,775 Not Listed For Sale

      88-30 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88-30 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Eckart Real Broker NY LLC

    • 164-20 Highland Ave Unit 8J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      164-20 Highland Ave Unit 8J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      164-20 Highland Ave Unit 8J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Issabella Mulic Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    • 90-23 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,016,770 Not Listed For Sale

      90-23 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90-23 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrismichael Pertab Park Assets Real Estate Corp

    • 15020 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $917,621 Not Listed For Sale

      15020 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15020 84th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dereck Ritieni R H Premier Real Estate

    • 15035 Village Rd Unit 47 GB, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      15035 Village Rd Unit 47 GB, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15035 Village Rd Unit 47 GB, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seabelo John Nest Seekers LLC

    • 84-50 169th St Unit 107, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-50 169th St Unit 107, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84-50 169th St Unit 107, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kabir Munshi Exit Realty Prime

    • 86-16 Eton St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,305,342 Not Listed For Sale

      86-16 Eton St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86-16 Eton St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• 181-03 Tudor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $2,069,227 Not Listed For Sale

      181-03 Tudor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      181-03 Tudor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 8526 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $918,710 Not Listed For Sale

      8526 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8526 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Margulies Signature Premier Properties

    • 161-01 85 Ave, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      161-01 85 Ave, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      161-01 85 Ave, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $751/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anand Mahadeo Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 82-31 164 Place, Hillcrest, NY 11432

      Est $754,895 Not Listed For Sale

      82-31 164 Place, Hillcrest, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82-31 164 Place, Hillcrest, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Chen E Realty International Corp

    • 151-09 84th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      151-09 84th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1925
      151-09 84th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Shalomoff Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    • 84-50 169th St Unit 617, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-50 169th St Unit 617, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      84-50 169th St Unit 617, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Malebranche Fave Realty Inc

    • 15051 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,131,779 Not Listed For Sale

      15051 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15051 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chang Exit Realty Team

    • 82-12 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-12 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1930
      82-12 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Babekov Compass Greater NY LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home