184

Recently Sold Homes in 11432

Section Image
  • 161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Portilla Keller Williams Landmark II

    161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $197,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Dharam Sibadan Action Sibadan Real Estate

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jashim Chowdhury Exit Realty Prime

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martins RMartins Realty Inc

    160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 432 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lui Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 86-32 Avon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    86-32 Avon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,204

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gomez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    86-32 Avon St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,815,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,612

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elbaroudy Redfin Real Estate

    18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Puli Signature Premier Properties

    17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $912,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,391

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Barrett Prime Realty

    87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4, Flushing, NY 11367

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Goode Lovett Realty Inc

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,587

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rivera Cornerstone R E Services LLC

    8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,452,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 18015 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18015 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,108

    Last Listing Agent Vish Daramdas Hand In Hand Realty Corp

    18015 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 187-11 Aberdeen Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    187-11 Aberdeen Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Elias Exit Realty First Choice

    187-11 Aberdeen Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 87-15 165th St Unit 4 J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $146,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    87-15 165th St Unit 4 J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Flynn Exit Realty United

    87-15 165th St Unit 4 J, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 8 F, Flushing, NY 11367

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 8 F, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Moshe Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 8 F, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 150-56 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    150-56 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sakil Ahmed

    150-56 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 8046 Chevy Chase St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,550,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8046 Chevy Chase St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,899

    Last Listing Agent Chani Hochman Gateway Homes Realty Inc

    8046 Chevy Chase St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 182-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    182-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $849/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,515

    Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    182-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 85-31 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,460,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    85-31 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,080

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    85-31 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 15926 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,055,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    15926 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,434

    Last Listing Agent Nadja Moore Landmark Elite Homes Corp

    15926 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 85-33 Somerset St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    85-33 Somerset St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,315

    Last Listing Agent Javier Grullon Showcase Realty Inc

    85-33 Somerset St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 86-25 Ava Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,695,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    86-25 Ava Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    86-25 Ava Place, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 160-10 89th Ave Unit 6, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    160-10 89th Ave Unit 6, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martins RMartins Realty Inc

    160-10 89th Ave Unit 6, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11-L, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11-L, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kollore Sharon Kollore

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11-L, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 87-77 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    87-77 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    87-77 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,275

152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 16136 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16136 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,459

    Last Listing Agent Esther E Perez Exit Realty First Choice

    16136 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 165-20 Highland Ave Unit 305, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 305, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel De Guzman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 305, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 17205 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $672,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17205 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,182

    Last Listing Agent Christine Collura Integrity Core Realty

    17205 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 12B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $168,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 12B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ganeshpersau Samaroo New York 1 Homes Network Inc

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 12B, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 82-06 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    82-06 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,431

    Last Listing Agent David Shaulov LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    82-06 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 160-10 89th Ave Unit 9A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    160-10 89th Ave Unit 9A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hartanto Boen EXP Realty

    160-10 89th Ave Unit 9A, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 5 G, Flushing, NY 11367

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 5 G, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,738

152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 5 G, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 8043 Utopia Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,135,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8043 Utopia Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,480

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    8043 Utopia Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 150-38 Union Turnpike Unit Phg, Flushing, NY 11367

    $472,500

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    150-38 Union Turnpike Unit Phg, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elgoarany Exit Realty First Choice

    150-38 Union Turnpike Unit Phg, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 175-06 Devonshire Rd Unit 1J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $245,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    175-06 Devonshire Rd Unit 1J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

175-06 Devonshire Rd Unit 1J, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 181-23 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $2,600,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    181-23 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,551

    Last Listing Agent Patricia America Signature Premier Properties

    181-23 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 15038 Union Turnpike Unit 10N, Flushing, NY 11367

    $287,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15038 Union Turnpike Unit 10N, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,135

    Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

    15038 Union Turnpike Unit 10N, Flushing, NY 11367

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home