$670,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
42 Rockview St Unit 6, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 815 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $822/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $638,331
Last Listing Agent Brett Mensinger Corcoran Property Advisors
42 Rockview St Unit 6, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130