2,369

Jamesburg, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $709,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Duane St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      133 Duane St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Konko Fortune Real Estate and Investment Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $439,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      825 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,990
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /10

      Est $441,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      833 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /10

      Est $442,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      815 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,490
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Finkelstein Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Stony Hill Rd Unit 83, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Stony Hill Rd Unit 83, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,400

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scarpa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sand Hill Rd Unit 94, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 Sand Hill Rd Unit 94, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scarpa RE/MAX

    • 33 Sand Hill Rd Unit 62, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sand Hill Rd Unit 62, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Sand Hill Rd Unit 62, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scarpa RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stony Hill Rd Unit 85, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1991
      45 Stony Hill Rd Unit 85, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Davies Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /30

      Est $401,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brookview Cir Unit 147, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19 Brookview Cir Unit 147, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Eisenstein EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $458,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      726 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Est $425,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      723 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGillan Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • /15

      Est $439,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      727 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Nov 30, 2021

• 727 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Est $439,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      727 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCGILLAN SACKMAN REALTY

    • /12

      Est $440,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      737 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Dec 10, 2021

• 737 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Est $440,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      737 Stiller Ln, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCGILLAN SACKMAN REALTY

    • 6 George St Unit D, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 George St Unit D, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 George St Unit D, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scarpa RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,240,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Emily Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 Emily Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wisner RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Buckelew Ave Unit C, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      193 Buckelew Ave Unit C, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Horvath WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $1,213,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Emily Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Emily Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 John St Unit B, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 John St Unit B, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rothschild BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 4 - Apt 3, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 4 - Apt 3, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sassin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $645,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gatzmer Ave Unit UPSTAIRS UNIT, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      201 Gatzmer Ave Unit UPSTAIRS UNIT, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $837,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Colletti Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • Studio
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      103 Colletti Ct, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 628 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Washington Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 3 - Apt 4, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 3 - Apt 4, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sassin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $840,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Periwinkle Dr Unit 9, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39 Periwinkle Dr Unit 9, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Banota Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /2

      Est $645,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gatzmer Ave Unit A, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      201 Gatzmer Ave Unit A, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 4 - Apt 10, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 4 - Apt 10, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sassin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64B Quail Run Dr, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64B Quail Run Dr, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Weber REMAX Welcome Home

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Reade St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • Studio
      7 Reade St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent KEITH KELLY Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $365,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Railroad Ave, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2013
      9 E Railroad Ave, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Feretich Gloria Nilson & Co. Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $391,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Forge St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Forge St, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hornstra Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $1,124,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Railroad Ave Unit A, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      39 E Railroad Ave Unit A, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lohannah Cortez CMS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 1 - Apt 19, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 1 - Apt 19, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tomaini RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,124,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Railroad Ave, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      39 E Railroad Ave, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 2 - Apt 6, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      175 Buckelew Ave Unit BLDG 2 - Apt 6, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tomaini RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pergola Ave Unit 21715088, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      0 Pergola Ave Unit 21715088, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 04, 2018